Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Chajda Marie1981KST GMC Blansko1638784.44%
2.Záděrová Linda2003TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1536881.82%
3.Bednářová Lenka1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno17391079.59%
4.Pavlicová Renata1992KST GMC Blansko16361078.26%
5.Ševčíková Klára2000SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C17361176.60%
6.Rozínková Kateřina1996SK Dobré B1226974.29%
7.Němečková Monika1995SK Dobré B14291172.50%
8.Yefimova Anastasiia1995MK Řeznovice B13271171.05%
9.Hortová Zuzana1970TJ Sokol Líšeň12241070.59%
10.Sikorová Kamila1997SKST Baník Havířov B12221166.67%
11.Viktorínová Michaela2000Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc918966.67%
12.Vašendová Jana2003SKST Baník Havířov B12231265.71%
13.Novotná Jana1996SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B13231363.89%
14.Mergenthalová Petra1992TTC Moravská Slavia Brno17291763.04%
15.Novotná Lucie1997SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B13221362.86%
16.Somrová Gabriela1981CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B14221855.00%
17.Pikolonová Šárka1997TJ Sokol Líšeň17262452.00%
18.Blechová Barbora1998SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B16232251.11%
19.Ševčíková Veronika1971KST GMC Blansko17242450.00%
20.Hrabicová Klára2003SKST Baník Havířov B15212347.73%
21.Rusnáková Markéta1998CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B14192246.34%
22.Babáková Radka1972TJ Sokol Líšeň15151944.12%
23.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice B16173036.17%
24.Šafaříková Sandra1989MK Řeznovice B16173135.42%
25.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré B13132435.14%
26.Šíblová Sára1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C18143727.45%
27.Šprtová Karolína1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C1272621.21%
28.Daňová Andrea1997CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B1583419.05%
29.Ďuláková Kateřina2006Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc141402.44%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 26 zápasů
1.Hrachová Marie1963CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B4110100.00%
2.Ševčíková Markéta1998SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C4100100.00%
3.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina1996MK Řeznovice B514193.33%
4.Trávníčková Karla1973KST GMC Blansko25183.33%
5.Veiglová Jarmila1976Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc12166.67%
6.Fojtíková Jana1964SKST Baník Havířov B23350.00%
7.Babáková Klára1993TJ Sokol Líšeň781240.00%
8.Grimmerová Diana2004SK Dobré B11233.33%
9.Pozníková Veronika1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno54930.77%
10.Hanáková Nela2004SKST Baník Havířov B32528.57%
11.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré B32722.22%
12.Bačinová Lucie2004SK Dobré B32722.22%
13.Kadlčáková Alena1981Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc741521.05%
14.Žižkovská Rebeka2003SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B731615.79%
15.Králová Lucie1998Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc41910.00%
16.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré B72199.52%
17.Glücková Lenka2003Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc41109.09%
18.Malíková Klára2002Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc41109.09%
19.Březinová Barbora2004CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B41118.33%
20.Havlíčková Michaela1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1010.00%
21.Sazimová Adéla2006SK Dobré B1020.00%
22.Daňová Barbora1999CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B2050.00%
23.Matějová Hanka2004CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B2060.00%
24.Vrzalová Štěpánka2004Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc2060.00%
25.Šnajdrová Monika1991SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B2060.00%
26.Látalová Lucie2005SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B3090.00%
27.Koberová Klára2003Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc40110.00%
28.Koplíková Klára2003SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C40120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS