Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hudečková Hana1987TTC Brandýs nad Labem1332391.43%
2.Eisnerová Heda1983TTC Litoměřice1844884.62%
3.Nováková Martina2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem1222678.57%
4.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem17371177.08%
5.Dosedělová Michaela2005KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE17361472.00%
6.Svobodová Helena1958TJ AVIA Čakovice17351471.43%
7.Munková Irena1972SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem18331568.75%
8.Butrym Sandra2000SKST Liberec14281466.67%
9.Smejkalová Blanka1967TJ Montas Hradec Králové13261366.67%
10.Prášilová Petra1980TTC Litoměřice18331766.00%
11.Bartoňová Jitka1974Slovan KST Bohnice B15271564.29%
12.Koutská Marie1992KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE13251464.10%
13.Aubusová Gabriela1973TJ Montas Hradec Králové16282058.33%
14.Albrechtová Renata1973TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17261957.78%
15.Pařízková Monika2005SKST Liberec18312357.41%
16.Zatřepálková Lenka1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem18282354.90%
17.Chocová Alena1977TJ AVIA Čakovice15242153.33%
18.Schoberová Martina1965Slovan KST Bohnice B18262650.00%
19.Dvořáková Anna2000TJ AVIA Čakovice15202050.00%
20.Nykodýmová Natálie2002SKST Liberec18223240.74%
21.Matoušková Stanislava1956TJ Sokol Turnov18163233.33%
22.Hindráková Martina1964TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11102231.25%
23.Holá Natálie2000TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov14103124.39%
24.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ Sokol Turnov17123923.53%
25.Bartoňová Tereza2003Slovan KST Bohnice B18114121.15%
26.Brandejsová Monika1965TJ Montas Hradec Králové1142912.12%
27.Tomsová Kateřina1972TTC Brandýs nad Labem141313.13%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 28 zápasů
1.Drobná Lucie1991TTC Litoměřice820290.91%
2.Longinová Ilona1963TJ Sokol Turnov821387.50%
3.Skříčková Ivana1987TJ AVIA Čakovice812570.59%
4.Hauznerová Michaela1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem24266.67%
5.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Liberec12166.67%
6.Vysocká Karolína1998SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem711857.89%
7.Bajtalonová Jitka1988TJ Sokol Turnov57653.85%
8.Ajdini Tereza2003KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE8111345.83%
9.Absolonová Marie2000SKST Liberec34544.44%
10.Kadavá Tereza1998Slovan KST Bohnice B33442.86%
11.Leitnerová Eva st.1947KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE44640.00%
12.Hudečková Věra1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem781240.00%
13.Petržílková Eliška2006TTC Litoměřice851920.83%
14.Doležalová Pavlína1979TTC Brandýs nad Labem21420.00%
15.Hronešová Jana1973TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov952020.00%
16.Brožová Alena1974KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE421016.67%
17.Langrová Dana1965TJ Montas Hradec Králové631516.67%
18.Fabiánová Pavla1972TTC Brandýs nad Labem521214.29%
19.Šípková Nela2000TJ Sokol Turnov621511.76%
20.Kolegarová Šárka1964TJ Montas Hradec Králové621511.76%
21.Vešicová Renata1976TTC Litoměřice51811.11%
22.Jaroňová Karolína2007TTC Brandýs nad Labem1030.00%
23.Landsmannová Alena1973TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1030.00%
24.Veletová Ilona1973Slovan KST Bohnice B2030.00%
25.Samková Jaroslava1949TJ Montas Hradec Králové2060.00%
26.Vítová Drahomíra1959KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE2060.00%
27.Pichová Martina1998KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE3080.00%
28.Kalášková Lenka1952TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov40100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS