Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kraml Václav1969TJ Sokol Libčice13450100.00%
2.Štěpánek Pavel1965Kanoistický klub Rakovník2067790.54%
3.Kocura Jiří1963TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1025389.29%
4.Vlček Jiří1963KST Rakovník C1742884.00%
5.Tůma Pavel1961TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A22601382.19%
6.Vrátný Martin1990TJ Sokol Příbram B22551776.39%
7.Fiala Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1026974.29%
8.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky B19491873.13%
9.Linhart František ml.1977TJ Tatran Sedlčany B21512071.83%
10.Jirásek Jiří1975TJ Sokol Roztoky B18441870.97%
11.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989TTC Kladno B11291270.73%
12.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník B17351570.00%
13.Gábriš Michal1962TTC Kladno B16301369.77%
14.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník B13271269.23%
15.Soused Zbyněk1974SK Březnice A20462168.66%
16.Sýkora Josef1995TJ Sokol Příbram B17361866.67%
17.Prágr Lukáš1987TTC Kladno B10201164.52%
18.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník B14271564.29%
19.Hrubý Vlastimil1967TTC Kladno B16311962.00%
20.Andrt Tomáš1966KST Rakovník C19261661.90%
21.Lédl Jiří1963Kanoistický klub Rakovník20402561.54%
22.Žambokréthyová Milena1989TJ Sokol Libčice18362361.02%
23.Ghariani Sebastian1999TJ Sokol Roztoky B19372559.68%
24.Krůta Václav1987KST Rakovník B15231856.10%
25.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno B9151255.56%
26.Roziňák Jan1979TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A22403354.79%
27.Navrátil Tomáš1973TTC Kladno B14231954.76%
28.Řejha Pavel1974TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A22373551.39%
29.Štengl Jan1963Kanoistický klub Rakovník21363550.70%
30.Kos Zdeněk1966KST Rakovník C16242648.00%
31.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník B16222447.83%
32.Lískovec Jindřich1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany B16252946.30%
33.Hejda Václav ml.2002KST Rakovník B12172045.95%
34.Urban Jan1957TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A19283445.16%
35.Včelička Lubomír1969TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A21283643.75%
36.Rezek Jan1985KST Rakovník C19233142.59%
37.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram B22273841.54%
38.Drbohlav Marek1970TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9121741.38%
39.Janda Jaromír1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany B19243441.38%
40.Fiala Jan1998TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A11142041.18%
41.Taller Filip1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A14182640.91%
42.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram B22273940.91%
43.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník C17213140.38%
44.Richter Vojtěch1974TJ Sokol Libčice17213438.18%
45.Fišer Štefan1984TJ Sokol Libčice13152636.59%
46.Tschunko Zdeněk1958TJ Chaloupky21203635.71%
47.Čížek Pavel1967SK Březnice A19213835.59%
48.Slaměník Richard1961TJ Sokol Libčice11122433.33%
49.Novák Michal1998TJ Chaloupky13112431.43%
50.Drábek Martin1996SK Březnice A20194529.69%
51.Richter Jaroslav ml.1973TJ Sokol Libčice13102727.03%
52.Čížek Marek1995SK Březnice A21174826.15%
53.Šíp Martin1981TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1392923.68%
54.Vodňanský Martin1981TJ Sokol Roztoky B1593620.00%
55.Koloc Miroslav1964Kanoistický klub Rakovník21105016.67%
56.Kilian Vít1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A842215.38%
57.Lysý Tomáš1986TJ Chaloupky1353113.89%
58.Větrovský Petr1979TJ Chaloupky133328.57%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Veselý Milan1989TJ Sokol Roztoky B140100.00%
2.Křikava Richard1994TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A120100.00%
3.Tůma Martin1982TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A110100.00%
4.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990TJ Chaloupky412475.00%
5.Mikeš Milan1976KST Rakovník B12166.67%
6.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno B47558.33%
7.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno B23350.00%
8.Drozd Aleš1974TJ Sokol Příbram B11150.00%
9.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník C44544.44%
10.Jelínek Kryštof2002TTC Kladno B23442.86%
11.Stacho Libor1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A66842.86%
12.Procházka Ondřej1997TTC Kladno B22340.00%
13.Selement Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A561037.50%
14.Šimek Jakub1994SK Březnice A561135.29%
15.Čech Pavel1968KST Rakovník C22433.33%
16.Cír Libor1979Kanoistický klub Rakovník43633.33%
17.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice A22528.57%
18.Sedláček Petr1997TJ Chaloupky32528.57%
19.Samková Natálie1992TJ Sokol Roztoky B22625.00%
20.Zamazal Pavel1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A31614.29%
21.Váňa Miroslav1972TJ Sokol Příbram B621313.33%
22.Šulc Dalibor1953TJ Sokol Libčice41811.11%
23.Švarc Martin1976TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
24.Šturm Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
25.Lukáš Jakub1979TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
26.Lukáš Lukáš2006TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
27.Palátka Daniel1997TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1020.00%
28.Petrovic Pavel1964SK Březnice A1020.00%
29.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník B1030.00%
30.Tvrz Jaroslav st.1975KST Rakovník B1030.00%
31.Bartoň Milan1975TJ Sokol Libčice1030.00%
32.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1030.00%
33.Poslední Pavel1961TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1030.00%
34.Zwiefelhofer Jiří1964TJ Sokol Roztoky B2040.00%
35.Fleislébr Jiří1969TTC Kladno B2050.00%
36.Holý Jiří1957Kanoistický klub Rakovník3060.00%
37.Sušánka Pavel1954Kanoistický klub Rakovník2060.00%
38.Vacura Josef ml.1993TJ Chaloupky3060.00%
39.Nguyen Van Vui1958TJ Chaloupky3080.00%
40.Bárta Kryštof1998TJ Sokol Roztoky B4080.00%
41.Lesák Jakub1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany B3090.00%
42.Bárta Radek1984TJ Tatran Sedlčany B4090.00%
43.Eibich Jan1999TJ Sokol Roztoky B40100.00%
44.Chinh Ngo Van1955TJ Chaloupky60120.00%
45.Novák Stanislav1967TJ Chaloupky60130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy