Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Jícha David1998TTC Říčany A2064592.75%
2.Slavík Radek2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1436980.00%
3.Antoš Petr1992TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B1232880.00%
4.Klimek Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Velké Popovice15351471.43%
5.Kaipr Petr1965TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou18421771.19%
6.Zatřepálek Pavel1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem C21512170.83%
7.Matějka Martin1976TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou19401868.97%
8.Kučera Pavel1971TJ Sokol Krchleby A17412067.21%
9.Bittner Miloslav1977TJ Sokol Krchleby A19432266.15%
10.Kapras Karel1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B20422265.63%
11.Dvořák Zdeněk1967TJ Neratovice B18382065.52%
12.Zaplatílek Ctibor1978ST EUROMASTER Kolín C15291664.44%
13.Jindra Josef1951ST EUROMASTER Kolín C18271564.29%
14.Bříza Josef ml.1977TTC Říčany A916964.00%
15.Beran Martin1975TJ Sadská B19382263.33%
16.Pavlíček Martin1987TTC Říčany A19362163.16%
17.Randák Adam1975TJ Sokol Velké Popovice13271761.36%
18.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy22433058.90%
19.Pokorný Roman1964TTC Říčany A18302158.82%
20.Lhoták Jakub1992ST EUROMASTER Kolín C20342458.62%
21.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958TJ Sadská B20382758.46%
22.Zatřepálek Petr1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem C20332457.89%
23.Dvořák Jan ml.1972TJ Neratovice B11161257.14%
24.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ Sadská B14251956.82%
25.Trávníček Luboš1972TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B20393056.52%
26.Jančiga Roman1981TJ Sokol Velké Popovice10151255.56%
27.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby A9161355.17%
28.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy18332755.00%
29.Pekárek František st.1966TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou18292553.70%
30.Balcar Miroslav1972TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B20292652.73%
31.Doležal Martin1998ST EUROMASTER Kolín C19262452.00%
32.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem C9131350.00%
33.Boháč Milan1954TJ Sokol Krchleby A18303149.18%
34.Vojáček Jiří1979TJ Sadská B14202148.78%
35.Sádlo Josef1973TJ Sokol Krchleby A12192147.50%
36.Paroulek Milan1962TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou22293446.03%
37.Hameta Oldřich1967SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B19273245.76%
38.Kastner Patrik1974TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B11162044.44%
39.Beniš Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B20263641.94%
40.Sauer Ondřej1996TJ Neratovice B13152141.67%
41.Mifka Alexius1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem C891439.13%
42.Michal Jiří1963TJ Neratovice B20223637.93%
43.Strnadová Karolína2003TJ Sokol Velké Popovice891636.00%
44.Herout Tomáš1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B18193535.19%
45.Stupavský Milan1966TJ Sokol Velké Popovice16173234.69%
46.Malý Petr1975TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B22224333.85%
47.Mühlfeit Luboš1975TTC Brandýs nad Labem C22234931.94%
48.Lambert Zbyněk1956TJ Sokol Velké Popovice18163630.77%
49.Durdis Petr ml.1979TJ Sokol Kosmonosy16153728.85%
50.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany A972025.93%
51.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice B20134323.21%
52.Bříška Jan1991TJ Sokol Kosmonosy20144822.58%
53.Blecha David1997TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B851821.74%
54.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B751821.74%
55.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B112228.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Slobodzian Jakub1989TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B130100.00%
2.Záboj Matěj2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín C120100.00%
3.Pilner Jaroslav1971ST EUROMASTER Kolín C720195.24%
4.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská B615193.75%
5.Procházka Miroslav ml.1970TJ Sokol Krchleby A26185.71%
6.Kaňka Luděk st.1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B611284.62%
7.Šlapáček Martin1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B25183.33%
8.Kurel David1982TJ Sadská B13175.00%
9.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany A814766.67%
10.Polívková Barbora2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B613765.00%
11.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany A24357.14%
12.Stárek Karel st.1956TTC Říčany A12250.00%
13.Zatřepálková Lenka1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem C11150.00%
14.Grill Josef1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B12250.00%
15.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B7101245.45%
16.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy45741.67%
17.Martin Petr1980TJ Sadská B46940.00%
18.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem C56940.00%
19.Černý Roman1980TTC Říčany A11233.33%
20.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem C22433.33%
21.Jelínek Pavel1977TJ Neratovice B64930.77%
22.Němec Marek1995SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B54930.77%
23.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby A551229.41%
24.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská B22528.57%
25.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská B541126.67%
26.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská B11325.00%
27.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953ST EUROMASTER Kolín C531023.08%
28.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská B32820.00%
29.Jandejsek Pavel1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B741620.00%
30.Kamarýt Jiří1990SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B641620.00%
31.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B31712.50%
32.Horsák Oldřich1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy61165.88%
33.Herout Václav1981SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
34.Dolejš Ladislav2003SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
35.Förster Vojtěch2006SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
36.Kočiš Ludovít1970TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
37.Válek Zdeněk1974TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
38.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská B1030.00%
39.Němeček Jakub1989TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
40.Heřmanský Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou1030.00%
41.Voráč Jiří1982TTC Říčany A1030.00%
42.Janda Martin1978TJ Sokol Krchleby A1030.00%
43.Šiler Jiří1946TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1030.00%
44.Hampejs Tomáš1984TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
45.Maršál Petr1964TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1030.00%
46.Šembera Karel1962ST EUROMASTER Kolín C4050.00%
47.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B2050.00%
48.Bleha Lukáš1991SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B2060.00%
49.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby A2070.00%
50.Veselý Martin2004TJ Sokol Kosmonosy2070.00%
51.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B3080.00%
52.Holman Martin1967ST EUROMASTER Kolín C5090.00%
53.Paclt Milan1961TJ Sokol Krchleby A3090.00%
54.Pekárek František1999TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou40100.00%
55.Strnad Martin1998TJ Sokol Velké Popovice70200.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy