Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Růžička Josef1962TJ Sokol Hořovice B1862296.88%
2.Srch Radek1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice A2168988.31%
3.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002ST Benešov A724485.71%
4.Gruber Martin1976TJ Sokol Hudlice B19591085.51%
5.Dohnal Jaroslav1988ST Benešov A1950984.75%
6.Křivánek Aleš1990TJ Spartak Rožmitál22671680.72%
7.Eisenreich Jindřich ml.1976TJ Spartak Rožmitál14401080.00%
8.Betuštiak Petr1977ST Benešov A22621778.48%
9.Bláha Hynek2000TJ Broumy1030976.92%
10.Drož Jan1965TJ Sokol Hudlice B18451476.27%
11.Volek Václav1989TJ Spartak Čenkov16351372.92%
12.Šturc Jiří1989ST Benešov A19451772.58%
13.Jirouch Tomáš1973TJ Sokol Hořovice B21512170.83%
14.Rosa Martin1971TJ Broumy13341470.83%
15.Haník Josef1961SK Březnice B22542370.13%
16.Silavecký Ladislav1974TJ Spartak Rožmitál22562866.67%
17.Barta Ivan1977ST Benešov A19412265.08%
18.Drbohlav Marek1970TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C20482664.86%
19.Jelínek Kryštof2002TTC Kladno D14311764.58%
20.Stehlík Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Hudlice B17362163.16%
21.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno D20442861.11%
22.Stacho Libor1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C22473160.26%
23.Hála Pavel1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice A17332260.00%
24.Procházka Ondřej1997TTC Kladno D19372757.81%
25.Tůma Radek1992TJ Slavoj Obecnice A21403057.14%
26.Šimek Jakub1994SK Březnice B20413156.94%
27.Soused Milan1970SK Březnice B17302950.85%
28.Pospíšil Antonín1964TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C18313050.82%
29.Bohdan Luděk1967TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B8131350.00%
30.Hlobil Stanislav1974TTC Kladno D9151550.00%
31.Kunc Petr1970TJ Sokol Žebrák22374246.84%
32.Křikava Richard1994TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B16263046.43%
33.Petráň Zdeněk1985TJ Slavoj Obecnice A22354344.87%
34.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice B22334244.00%
35.Lev Daniel1996TJ Sokol Hudlice B22364743.37%
36.Ulbrich Petr1981TJ Broumy16253442.37%
37.Škrabal Radek1987TJ Spartak Čenkov9111542.31%
38.Škrabal Jaroslav1961TJ Spartak Čenkov10142337.84%
39.Svoboda Jaromír1973TJ Sokol Žebrák9132237.14%
40.Müller Jiří1976TJ Sokol Žebrák18244236.36%
41.Mašek Josef1963TJ Broumy21265034.21%
42.Vospálek Miroslav1948TTC Kladno D10122433.33%
43.Horák Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C10102132.26%
44.Hykl Václav1992TJ Spartak Rožmitál791932.14%
45.Štefan Radko1968TJ Spartak Rožmitál22265532.10%
46.Čepelák Vladimír st.1959TJ Sokol Hořovice B18194231.15%
47.Kunc Jaroslav1969TJ Sokol Žebrák20245430.77%
48.Ondráček Oldřich1987TJ Spartak Čenkov14163730.19%
49.Konopásek Miroslav1960TJ Broumy18184628.13%
50.Čepelák Vladimír ml.1988TJ Sokol Hořovice B22215527.63%
51.Tůma Martin1982TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C13113225.58%
52.Ječmen Jaroslav1962TJ Spartak Čenkov12113325.00%
53.Vrecion Jiří1999TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B12103323.26%
54.Moravec Patrik1977TJ Spartak Čenkov1283817.39%
55.Červenka Miroslav1964TJ Sokol Hořovice B742314.81%
56.Kračmer Matěj2000TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B1042912.12%
57.Spousta David1997TJ Sokol Žebrák72238.00%
58.Břížďala Miroslav ml.1995TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B92276.90%
59.Čepelák Miroslav1981TJ Spartak Čenkov141293.33%
60.Rada Jonáš2000TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B91323.03%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Prágr Lukáš1987TTC Kladno D616288.89%
2.Čížek Radek1986TJ Spartak Čenkov13175.00%
3.Sobková Martina1988TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B512666.67%
4.Petrovic Pavel1964SK Březnice B510566.67%
5.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno D48466.67%
6.Křemen Josef1973TJ Sokol Žebrák12250.00%
7.Roztočil Jiří1961TJ Sokol Žebrák47846.67%
8.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997TJ Sokol Hudlice B691145.00%
9.Bielčik Miroslav1982TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B23442.86%
10.Brabenec Václav1959TJ Slavoj Obecnice A671041.18%
11.Kubát Pavel1954TJ Spartak Čenkov23537.50%
12.Lev Leoš1963TJ Sokol Hudlice B44930.77%
13.Eršil David2004TJ Slavoj Obecnice A11325.00%
14.Lupínková Lucie1988TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B11325.00%
15.Vinš Karel1956TJ Spartak Čenkov22625.00%
16.Plíšek Pavel2008ST Benešov A32722.22%
17.Mašková Marie1997TJ Broumy641917.39%
18.Strejc Václav1969TTC Kladno D321016.67%
19.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C531715.00%
20.Suchopár Miroslav1959SK Březnice B21614.29%
21.Bartůněk David1998TJ Sokol Hudlice B21712.50%
22.Hucek Filip2003TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B521810.00%
23.Krátká Tereza2004TJ Slavoj Obecnice A1010.00%
24.Hlaváček Jan1976TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B1020.00%
25.Freisleben Radek1984TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C1040.00%
26.Rybička Jan1986TTC Kladno D1040.00%
27.Ebert Tomáš st.1962TTC Kladno D1040.00%
28.Silavecká Julie2004TJ Spartak Rožmitál1040.00%
29.Bielčik Ondřej2010TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B1040.00%
30.Richterová Eva1957TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B2050.00%
31.Hlávka Zdeněk1954TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr B2060.00%
32.Šlosar Roman1974TJ Sokol Žebrák3090.00%
33.Steinerová Vanessa2005TJ Slavoj Obecnice A3090.00%
34.Zíma Radek1976TJ Sokol Žebrák30100.00%
35.Vais Vladimír1956TJ Broumy30100.00%
36.Hlaváček Jan1952TTC Kladno D30110.00%
37.Kosová Magdalena2005TJ Spartak Čenkov40150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy