Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Filín Jan1961TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B1657395.00%
2.Ledvina Vilém1961TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B1965691.55%
3.Kročák Milan1963TJ Sokol Bořislav A1446590.20%
4.Ajdini Tereza2003TJ Krupka C17571183.82%
5.Martinovský Vít1975TJ Smolnice A20651383.33%
6.Maxa Lukáš1984ST Baroni Třebívlice A19601678.95%
7.Boehm Přemysl1955TJ Krupka C11341077.27%
8.Chalupa Radek1966SKST Teplice C13401276.92%
9.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav1963TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B15421376.36%
10.Pavlata Jan2000Sokol Libochovice A21632175.00%
11.Baláž Josef1955TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B15411474.55%
12.Štěpánek Jiří1977SKST Teplice C21582074.36%
13.Pidrman Petr1969TJ Smolnice A21602273.17%
14.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B17481872.73%
15.Nechyba Radim2007KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A14311468.89%
16.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice C21572668.67%
17.Cibulka Vladimír1961TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B14351866.04%
18.Hanušová Monika1972KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A21543064.29%
19.Kalivoda Petr1961ST Baroni Třebívlice A21523063.41%
20.Koutský Jaroslav1953ST Baroni Třebívlice A20462862.16%
21.Starý Jiří ml.1987SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B14332260.00%
22.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka C18373253.62%
23.Čáp Stanislav2001SKST Teplice D21453953.57%
24.Pavlík Petr1974SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B18333151.56%
25.Petrlík Josef1964TJ Smolnice A22424250.00%
26.Barták Luboš1966TJ Sokol Bořislav A17303149.18%
27.Štika Jiří ml.1983SKST Teplice D14262848.15%
28.Vysoudil Jan1997SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B18343747.89%
29.Bernášek Ivan1967SK Cítoliby A22394745.35%
30.Šulc Milan1981Sokol Libochovice A19344145.33%
31.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka C15263244.83%
32.Mašek Petr1966TJ Sokol Trnovany A19344244.74%
33.Zapletal Bohumil1960TJ Smolnice A22384744.71%
34.Kadlček Lubomír1954TJ Sokol Bořislav A21334343.42%
35.Mach František2001TJ Sokol Trnovany A15263443.33%
36.Pavlata Roman1998Sokol Libochovice A20344642.50%
37.Turek Jaroslav1993Sokol Libochovice A18294340.28%
38.Mládek Petr1990SKST Teplice C18254635.21%
39.Dráždil Milan1949SK Cítoliby A18234832.39%
40.Maxa Zdeněk1960ST Baroni Třebívlice A13163432.00%
41.Mašek Martin2000TJ Sokol Trnovany A19235131.08%
42.Krob Jan1974SK Cítoliby A19225229.73%
43.Vácha Zdeněk1958TJ Sokol Trnovany A11123227.27%
44.Roth Vilém1972TJ Sokol Bořislav A13113722.92%
45.Freimann Karel1944SKST Teplice D14114519.64%
46.Pospíšil Ondřej2000SKST Teplice D1284016.67%
47.Opolský František1976TJ Sokol Trnovany A20126815.00%
48.Podlucký Jan2001SKST Teplice D2087210.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Nechyba Zdeněk ml.1976KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A10360100.00%
2.Beránek Václav st.1959TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B140100.00%
3.Lžičař Martin1985KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A519195.00%
4.Beckert Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B310283.33%
5.Pešula Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B616672.73%
6.Hauznerová Michaela1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B820968.97%
7.Špička Zbyněk1962SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B38466.67%
8.Koutská Marie1992ST Baroni Třebívlice A11211952.50%
9.Šolar Milan1958ST Baroni Třebívlice A24450.00%
10.Pechal Roman1966TJ Smolnice A12250.00%
11.Konya Miroslav1947KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A22250.00%
12.Hissen Martin1973TJ Sokol Bořislav A24450.00%
13.Kadlec Zdeněk1956TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice B12250.00%
14.Brož Miroslav1983TJ Sokol Bořislav A10181948.65%
15.Dohnal Jiří1986TJ Krupka C10162242.11%
16.Kmoníček Martin st.1975KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A12182541.86%
17.Mach Dalibor1970TJ Krupka C10142337.84%
18.Klail Milan1946TJ Sokol Trnovany A11233.33%
19.Makarius Jaromír1958SK Cítoliby A9102231.25%
20.Barták Karel2000SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B11132930.95%
21.Beneš Martin1969TJ Sokol Bořislav A44930.77%
22.Rais Jindřich1965SK Cítoliby A9102528.57%
23.Berky Josef1975SKST Teplice C551426.32%
24.Dvořák Václav1948TJ Sokol Bořislav A11325.00%
25.Jehlička Jaroslav1961SKST Teplice C11325.00%
26.Štajger Viliam1958TJ Sokol Bořislav A11325.00%
27.Knor Martin1971SK Cítoliby A11325.00%
28.Klatovský Jan1964SKST Teplice C982722.86%
29.Kabelka Jakub2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A641818.18%
30.Jedlička Karel2008KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A852317.86%
31.Čáp Milan1998SKST Teplice D321016.67%
32.Dlouhý Václav1977TJ Smolnice A21614.29%
33.Slíva Petr1977TJ Sokol Bořislav A21614.29%
34.Vršovský Tadeáš2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A842613.33%
35.Kadlec Daniel2000SKST Teplice D21712.50%
36.Najman Petr2006SKST Teplice D21712.50%
37.Hřebačka Daniel1988ST Baroni Třebívlice A21712.50%
38.Štokr Martin1965ST Baroni Třebívlice A21712.50%
39.Obr Ivan1948Sokol Libochovice A632112.50%
40.Kmoníčková Petra2005KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A1043011.76%
41.Brožek Miroslav ml.1987TJ Krupka C31118.33%
42.Lahovský Vladimír1963Sokol Libochovice A31118.33%
43.Rybák Milan1965SK Cítoliby A41156.25%
44.Brandtl Aleš2004SK Cítoliby A51175.56%
45.Posel Michal2002TJ Krupka C1040.00%
46.Smetana Václav1965SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B1040.00%
47.Menčík Pavel1971SK Cítoliby A1040.00%
48.Hybášek Roman1964TJ Sokol Bořislav A1040.00%
49.Žejdlík Martin1977SKST Teplice C1040.00%
50.Knížek Josef1950TJ Sokol Bořislav A1040.00%
51.Krug Antonín1963ST Baroni Třebívlice A1040.00%
52.Rambousek Jiří1985SK Cítoliby A2060.00%
53.Brožková Dominika2007TJ Krupka C2080.00%
54.Dražan Zdeněk1960TJ Krupka C2080.00%
55.Krejčí Petr1960TJ Sokol Bořislav A2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy