Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor II.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hubata Vacek Jaroslav1966TJ Chmelná C1351198.08%
2.Nepraš Jiří1983TJ Start Nový Rychnov A23811089.01%
3.Bořil Karel1973SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B23711681.61%
4.Nacházel Aleš1981TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D19532171.62%
5.Volavka Milan1968SK Tenis Polesí B23632571.59%
6.Krčil Jiří1969TJ Jiskra Humpolec G23642770.33%
7.Plášil Jan1982TJ Sokol Těmice A19532369.74%
8.Brož Jindřich1997TJ Sokol Těmice A23632869.23%
9.Filípek Jindřich1977SK Rodinov B23602768.97%
10.Švec Antonín1970TJ Slavoj Pacov C21562767.47%
11.Lískovec Martin1986TJ Slavoj Pacov C24643167.37%
12.Fenclová Jarmila1957SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B23592967.05%
13.Krenar Pavel1966TJ Slavoj Pacov C22572966.28%
14.Stehno Josef2005TJ Jiskra Humpolec H21512666.23%
15.Jirků Jan1971TJ Sokol Těmice A24593662.11%
16.Pechek Jan1994SKST Vlásenice A23573561.96%
17.Daňhel Jiří1981SK Rodinov B24583661.70%
18.Tržil Jiří1977SK Rodinov B21473259.49%
19.Vodička Bohuslav1953TJ Chmelná C18362757.14%
20.Mach Radek2001TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D19413256.16%
21.Kubín Vlastislav1956TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D15322655.17%
22.Kunc Milan1954TJ Sokol Těmice A18332755.00%
23.Nepraš Jaromír1947TJ Start Nový Rychnov A24514254.84%
24.Kubů Zdeněk1967TJ Jiskra Humpolec G22464152.87%
25.Pisinger Václav1988TJ Chmelná C21423852.50%
26.Kubíček Oldřich1968TJ Jiskra Humpolec G24484551.61%
27.Hanzálek Miroslav1957SK Tenis Polesí B21363451.43%
28.Luňák Zdeněk1964SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B19373650.68%
29.Škorpík Jaroslav1957SK Tenis Polesí B24454450.56%
30.Marek Miroslav1962SKST Putimov A22424548.28%
31.Emr Čestmír1970SK Rodinov B21374445.68%
32.Malý Zdeněk1961TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D18293644.62%
33.Zahradník Tomáš1991SKST Vlásenice A18273543.55%
34.Smrčka Roman1959SK Tenis Polesí B24405343.01%
35.Roh Tomáš2003TJ Jiskra Humpolec H23354742.68%
36.Roubík Jaroslav1978SKST Putimov A13213041.18%
37.Bartoň Oldřich1952SKST Putimov A23375440.66%
38.Jaroš Jáchym2005TJ Jiskra Humpolec H16233738.33%
39.Prokop Tomáš1971TJ Jiskra Humpolec H22295036.71%
40.Michálek Jan1950TJ Slavoj Pacov C19274736.49%
41.Krejzlík Michal1974TJ Start Nový Rychnov A23325735.96%
42.Fencl Jiří1950SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B24335935.87%
43.Dejmek Oldřich1962SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C19254734.72%
44.Havelka Jiří1973TJ Start Nový Rychnov A23306132.97%
45.Drbal Miloslav1960TJ Chmelná C18224731.88%
46.Dohnal Radek1979SKST Vlásenice A22225727.85%
47.Jelínková Simona1997SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C14153927.78%
48.Lang Martin1983SKST Vlásenice A16154027.27%
49.Jonáš Lubomír1955SKST Putimov A21206124.69%
50.Jůna Jan1999SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C16125119.05%
51.Spielvogel Jiří1978SKST Vlásenice A1986011.76%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 48 zápasů
1.Zadražil Miloslav1961TJ Chmelná C725389.29%
2.Zelenková Anna1991TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D923874.19%
3.Duda Lukáš1989TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D720774.07%
4.Haruda Tomáš1991SKST Putimov A820968.97%
5.Hložek František1951TJ Jiskra Humpolec G11291467.44%
6.Zahradník Tadeáš1997SKST Vlásenice A7141253.85%
7.Rohová Michaela2007TJ Jiskra Humpolec H13202247.62%
8.Marek Jiří1974TJ Jiskra Humpolec G12222546.81%
9.Novák Lubomír1963TJ Sokol Těmice A13152934.09%
10.Přibyl Petr1967TJ Chmelná C12132732.50%
11.Kubů Štěpán1998SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C10112728.95%
12.Kubíska Radek1976SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C972720.59%
13.Vítovcová Martina1995SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C93338.33%
14.Nováčková Karla1997SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C110410.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Přibyl Josef1963TJ Chmelná C6230100.00%
2.Smeták Libor1964SK Tenis Polesí B460100.00%
3.Brož Jakub1997SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B140100.00%
4.Doubek Jiří1947SK Tenis Polesí B130100.00%
5.Tomec Pavel1961SK Rodinov B49756.25%
6.Štěpánová Jana1975SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B12250.00%
7.Bořil Dominik1998SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B12250.00%
8.Ištok Jan1988SK Tenis Polesí B35645.45%
9.Sekyra Jan1999TJ Slavoj Pacov C461037.50%
10.Zadina Josef1971TJ Jiskra Humpolec G22528.57%
11.Princ Martin1988SKST Putimov A11325.00%
12.Marek Tomáš1993SKST Putimov A22625.00%
13.Janů Veronika2008TJ Jiskra Humpolec H32820.00%
14.Šiman Vojtěch1991SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C541620.00%
15.Novotný Petr1989SK Rodinov B831516.67%
16.Klubal Jan1984TJ Chmelná C531516.67%
17.Dvořák Miroslav1968TJ Slavoj Pacov C21712.50%
18.Vacek Václav1948TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D31910.00%
19.Kolářík Tomáš1985SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. C31109.09%
20.Pech Jakub2003TJ Start Nový Rychnov A31118.33%
21.Pacner Jaroslav1991TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D41156.25%
22.Paclík Václav1995SKST Putimov A1020.00%
23.Musil Josef1959SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B1030.00%
24.Ištok Josef1962SK Tenis Polesí B1030.00%
25.Chu Mien Van1950TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D1040.00%
26.Duong Anh Nam2003TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D1040.00%
27.Chodur Jiří1956TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D1040.00%
28.Augustin Roman1963TJ Slavoj Pacov C1040.00%
29.Turinský Jan2003TJ Spartak Pelhřimov D2050.00%
30.Holub Karel2004SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. B2080.00%
31.Šimsa Václav1964SKST Putimov A60230.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS