Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár II.stupeň M
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pluhař Jan1997SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C240100.00%
2.Škrla Jiří2002TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm25183.33%
3.Medek Josef1976SKST Liberec C25183.33%
4.Přikryl Aleš1978KST Blansko24180.00%
5.Hejda Václav1974TJ Šanov34180.00%
6.Šálený David1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C24180.00%
7.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko37277.78%
8.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A36275.00%
9.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha B35271.43%
10.Štepka Miroslav1990TJ Šanov35271.43%
11.Šilhán Petr1995SKST Liberec C47370.00%
12.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník24266.67%
13.Hýža Daniel2000KST Rakovník24266.67%
14.Hobl Lukáš1998SKST Cheb24266.67%
15.Pařízek Martin2000SKST Liberec C35362.50%
16.Krameš Jan ml.2002TTC Elizza Praha B23260.00%
17.Vaculík Petr1979TJ Šanov23260.00%
18.Kolář Vlastimil1959TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště23260.00%
19.Vybíral Pavel1972KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B23350.00%
20.Košák Vojtěch1987TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště22250.00%
21.Raab Leander1989TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm23350.00%
22.Langr Lukáš ml.1997TJ Lanškroun23350.00%
23.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B22250.00%
24.Černota Pavel1999TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm23350.00%
25.Blinka Michal2001SKST Liberec C34450.00%
26.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A34450.00%
27.Koděra Filip1987TJ Šanov32250.00%
28.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko34544.44%
29.Fausek Matěj1999TTC Elizza Praha B33537.50%
30.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B22433.33%
31.Ezr Václav1996SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C32433.33%
32.Plachý Ladislav1966SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C21325.00%
33.Kleiner Marek1989TJ Lanškroun21325.00%
34.Jányš Ondřej1988TJ Lanškroun21420.00%
35.Levora Vojtěch2003SKST Cheb21420.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Zlámal Jaromír1987ST EUROMASTER Kolín130100.00%
2.Borůvka Jakub1985ST EUROMASTER Kolín130100.00%
3.Marek Jaroslav1983KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A130100.00%
4.Dolejší Stanislav1966ST EUROMASTER Kolín130100.00%
5.Janča Miroslav1986ST EUROMASTER Kolín130100.00%
6.Valašík Lukáš1984SK Přerov130100.00%
7.Strejc Filip1998AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
8.Žák Jan1989Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.120100.00%
9.Černota Filip2001Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.120100.00%
10.Nechvátal Petr1982KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A120100.00%
11.Martinko Jiří1999TJ Ostrava KST120100.00%
12.Bindač Miroslav1962TJ Ostrava KST120100.00%
13.Kaucký Jakub2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D120100.00%
14.Koblížek Martin1996DTJ Hradec Králové120100.00%
15.Kleprlík Jakub1986SF SKK EL Niňo Praha A120100.00%
16.Kaucký Petr1975SF SKK EL Niňo Praha A120100.00%
17.Kučera Stanislav1997SF SKK EL Niňo Praha A120100.00%
18.Olejník Martin1972DTJ Hradec Králové120100.00%
19.Grela Marek Pawel1998TJ Ostrava KST110100.00%
20.Palivec David1992KST Město Albrechtice12166.67%
21.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice12166.67%
22.Vosyka Radek1978TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou12166.67%
23.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A12166.67%
24.Březovský Petr2000SKST Cheb12166.67%
25.Kadlec Vítězslav1964KST Město Albrechtice12166.67%
26.Hnik Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 212166.67%
27.Jahoda Martin1986TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno12166.67%
28.Palkovský David1984DTJ Hradec Králové11150.00%
29.Blažek Jan1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště21150.00%
30.Gavlas Petr1980SKST Cheb11150.00%
31.Průša David2000TTC Elizza Praha B11150.00%
32.Žaloudík Jan1998Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.11150.00%
33.Karásek Vít1994AC Sparta Praha11150.00%
34.Hájek Michal1990AC Sparta Praha11150.00%
35.Beránek Miroslav1965TTC Litvínov11150.00%
36.Jehlík Miroslav1996SK Jiskra Domažlice11233.33%
37.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov11233.33%
38.Čamr František2000ST EUROMASTER Kolín11233.33%
39.Cafourek Tomáš1986TJ Šanov11233.33%
40.Vosyka Ladislav1977TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou11233.33%
41.Čížek Aleš1986KLUBsten Karviná11233.33%
42.Trávníček Jakub1994KLUBsten Karviná11233.33%
43.Topič Erik2003TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou11233.33%
44.Hejduk Pavel2003SK Přerov11233.33%
45.Jarolím Tomáš2003SK Přerov11233.33%
46.Jelínek Stanislav1984MK Řeznovice11233.33%
47.Vorlíček Luboš1968KST Rakovník11233.33%
48.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník11233.33%
49.Pangrác Martin1977SK Jiskra Domažlice11233.33%
50.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko11233.33%
51.Skalský Ondřej1999SK Přerov11233.33%
52.Suvorov Maxim1989SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1010.00%
53.Vích Luděk1967TTC Duchcov A1010.00%
54.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B2020.00%
55.Němec Filip2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1020.00%
56.Rose Radek1972TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno1020.00%
57.Kövér Lubomír1975TTC Duchcov A1020.00%
58.Jirman Petr1977TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno1020.00%
59.Stránský Michal1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1020.00%
60.Bencs Ladislav1986TTC Litvínov1020.00%
61.Šmidt Karel1988TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21030.00%
62.Komárek Adam2003TJ Sokol Chrudim1030.00%
63.Šindelář Pavel1965TJ Sokol Chrudim1030.00%
64.Vyvial Jaromír1948KST Město Albrechtice1030.00%
65.Černý Jaroslav1974TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21030.00%
66.Slavík Radek2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT1030.00%
67.Vích Josef1962TTC Duchcov A1030.00%
68.Hanousek Josef1948TTC Duchcov A1030.00%
69.Olejník Jakub1997SK Přerov1030.00%
70.Vaculovič Libor1987ST EUROMASTER Kolín1030.00%
71.Vlach Martin1998SK Přerov1030.00%
72.Horák Libor1978SK Jiskra Domažlice1030.00%
73.Škopek Pavel1997SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT1030.00%
74.Krafčík Tomáš1993KLUBsten Karviná1030.00%
75.Přída Kryštof2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1030.00%
76.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice1030.00%
77.Kobza Štěpán1997TJ Lanškroun1030.00%
78.Rohlík Jan ml.1972TJ Sokol Chrudim1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS