Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Eisnerová Heda1983TTC Litoměřice9260100.00%
2.Ajdini Tereza2003KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE923292.00%
3.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín717289.47%
4.Pařízková Monika2005SKST AutoPartner Liberec717385.00%
5.Prášilová Petra1980TTC Litoměřice921484.00%
6.Dosedělová Michaela2005KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE612475.00%
7.Šimůnková Veronika2002TJ Slavoj Praha B613572.22%
8.Butrym Sandra2000SKST AutoPartner Liberec714670.00%
9.Koutská Marie1992KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE916866.67%
10.Zatřepálková Lenka1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem915962.50%
11.Hudečková Věra1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem813861.90%
12.Suchomanová Jana1983TJ ABC Branik9161061.54%
13.Fusová Anička1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem8141058.33%
14.Nykodýmová Natálie2002TJ Jiskra Nový Bor711955.00%
15.Svobodová Gabriela1992TJ Jiskra Nový Bor8111247.83%
16.Měšťanová Petra1996TJ Sokol Česká Skalice9111444.00%
17.Ulihrachová Jitka1956TJ ABC Branik9111542.31%
18.Ducháčová Kateřina2004TJ Sokol Česká Skalice9111640.74%
19.Absolonová Marie2000SKST AutoPartner Liberec781240.00%
20.Botková Michaela2005TJ Sokol Turnov891537.50%
21.Timonina Vjatsheslavovna Valerija1999TJ Slavoj Praha B9101737.04%
22.Hamzová Klárka1996TJ Sokol Česká Skalice991636.00%
23.Černá Martina1983TJ ABC Branik881534.78%
24.Petržílková Eliška2006TTC Litoměřice861726.09%
25.Matoušková Stanislava1956TJ Sokol Turnov951920.83%
26.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ Sokol Turnov952218.52%
27.Ramešová Magdaléna2002SKST Děčín721511.76%
28.Kašubiaková Viktorie2004TJ Jiskra Nový Bor82218.70%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 14 zápasů
1.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín510190.91%
2.Hudečková Hana1987TTC Brandýs nad Labem25183.33%
3.Rohlíková Michaela1988TJ Slavoj Praha B37277.78%
4.Prášilová Andrea1980TJ Slavoj Praha B12166.67%
5.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín57463.64%
6.Červová Jitka1966TJ Sokol Turnov21150.00%
7.Pavelková Lenka1981TTC Litoměřice11233.33%
8.Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003TJ Sokol Česká Skalice11233.33%
9.Doležalová Pavlína1979TTC Brandýs nad Labem11233.33%
10.Jungwirthová Andrea2005TJ Slavoj Praha B44833.33%
11.Nolová Markéta1972TJ Jiskra Nový Bor43925.00%
12.Brožová Alena1974KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE21420.00%
13.Faiglová Kamila1981KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE31420.00%
14.Houdková Helena1996SKST Děčín42918.18%
15.Reslerová Věra2003SKST AutoPartner Liberec41118.33%
16.Čápová Lenka1966TJ Sokol Česká Skalice1010.00%
17.Adamčíková Dana1956TJ ABC Branik1030.00%
18.Tomsová Kateřina1972TTC Brandýs nad Labem1030.00%
19.Kmoníčková Petra2005SKST Děčín3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS