Úspěšnost dvouher - městský přebor
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Tůma Pavel1969SK Slatina D19631086.30%
2.Jašek Jiří st.1972Orel Šlapanice A22661977.65%
3.Toufar Jan1997TTC MS Brno F17481675.00%
4.Tupec Pavel1978SK Slatina D12361275.00%
5.Rotrekl David1980Sokol Židenice A22622174.70%
6.Pluhař Pavel1977Sokol Líšeň A22612273.49%
7.Klimeš René1966TJ Holásky B16471773.44%
8.Mach Ondřej1984KST Oltec Brno B17441969.84%
9.Šmídek Roman1975KST Oltec Brno B22572569.51%
10.Weiser Daniel1994TJ Brno-Bystrc B17412067.21%
11.Hlaváč David1990SK Slatina E14371966.07%
12.Chládek Lukáš1975Sokol Brno I D11291565.91%
13.Juračka Petr1965SK Slatina E17442365.67%
14.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina E22573065.52%
15.Kluska Aleš1980SK Slatina D19482664.86%
16.Frydrýšek David1974Sokol Líšeň A21522964.20%
17.Marušinec Jan1970Sokol Líšeň A13321864.00%
18.Pavlíček Jan1974Sokol Brno I F19452663.38%
19.Pernička Pavel1988TJ Brno-Bystrc B19452663.38%
20.Krejčí Dalibor1989Sokol Židenice A22483160.76%
21.Matějka Josef1948KST Oltec Brno B20463060.53%
22.Studnica Michal1981Sokol Líšeň A14322160.38%
23.Macek Ondřej1981Sokol Židenice A19413156.94%
24.Handl Jiří1969TJ Holásky B19403553.33%
25.Robek Petr1968Sokol Židenice A17353252.24%
26.Bartoš Petr1976Sokol Brno I F15282651.85%
27.Kolbaba Bohumír1958KST Oltec Brno B17302851.72%
28.Dufka Ámos1973SK Slatina D16313150.00%
29.Šefr Filip1999TTC MS Brno F14252748.08%
30.Vičík Oldřich1962TJ Holásky B12212347.73%
31.Šiške Miloslav1950Sokol Brno I D11212347.73%
32.Tesař Jiří1944Sokol Brno I D19353947.30%
33.Hanák Jiří1975Sokol Brno I E19344045.95%
34.Sedláček Zdeněk1955SK Slatina E20364345.57%
35.Chlíbek David1988TJ Brno-Bystrc B17293644.62%
36.Harašta Petr1959TJ Holásky B14243242.86%
37.Marada Tomáš1976TJ Brno-Bystrc B19304341.10%
38.Šibl Robert1981Sokol Brno I E17263840.63%
39.Prachař Tomáš1975Sokol Brno I F14213140.38%
40.Šmarda Vladislav1995TTC MS Brno F21324939.51%
41.Zabloudil Antonín1972Sokol Brno I E14203437.04%
42.Trávníček Dušan1988Orel Šlapanice A20295036.71%
43.Král Miroslav1970Orel Šlapanice A21275532.93%
44.Karásek Petr1977Sokol Brno I F16164128.07%
45.Grulich Zdeněk1964TJ Holásky B14153927.78%
46.Bušek Vladimír1957Sokol Brno I D19175523.61%
47.Filla Michal1981Orel Šlapanice A14114519.64%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Rakovický Milan1950Sokol Brno I D1137588.10%
2.Musil Ondřej1975Sokol Brno I E619579.17%
3.Chládek Jan1948Sokol Brno I D720774.07%
4.Novotný Petr1985KST Oltec Brno B9221166.67%
5.Pinnerová Eliška1984Sokol Líšeň A6111247.83%
6.Klecker Roman1977Sokol Brno I E11182146.15%
7.Sedláček Libor1964Sokol Brno I E8131841.94%
8.Blatná Alena1957TTC MS Brno F12162341.03%
9.Müller Lukáš1992SK Slatina D681534.78%
10.Strmiska Tomáš1988TJ Brno-Bystrc B781929.63%
11.Hranička Jaroslav1971Orel Šlapanice A9102429.41%
12.Ryšavý Filip1988Sokol Brno I E661627.27%
13.Čampa Petr1961SK Slatina E992625.71%
14.Čako Vladimír1969TJ Brno-Bystrc B772125.00%
15.Proks Ivo1951Sokol Brno I F992725.00%
16.Konečný Rostislav1968SK Slatina D10103025.00%
17.Šturm Jan1992TJ Holásky B651920.83%
18.Basovník Dalibor1985Sokol Brno I E631913.64%
19.Král Martin ml.1998TTC MS Brno F91352.78%
20.Kadlíček Michal1999TTC MS Brno F101392.50%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Babáková Radka1972Sokol Líšeň A38280.00%
2.Novobilský Radomír1959Sokol Brno I F515575.00%
3.Budáč Jozef1984SK Slatina E13175.00%
4.Trávníčková Eliška1957TJ Brno-Bystrc B13175.00%
5.Henáč Ladislav1986TJ Brno-Bystrc B23260.00%
6.Masařík Radim1969KST Oltec Brno B33442.86%
7.Malina Jan1942Sokol Židenice A46940.00%
8.Pokluda Jaroslav1949Sokol Brno I D23537.50%
9.Kubín Jiří1952KST Oltec Brno B45935.71%
10.Šatný Jiří1966TJ Holásky B22433.33%
11.Ovesný Tomáš1992Sokol Líšeň A561430.00%
12.Dankovič Jozef1970Sokol Židenice A63827.27%
13.Ondruš Milan1952SK Slatina E441126.67%
14.Tatar Ivo1965KST Oltec Brno B11325.00%
15.Trávníček Rudolf1952TJ Brno-Bystrc B11325.00%
16.Fišer Josef1983Sokol Brno I F22625.00%
17.Sýkora Josef1949TJ Holásky B441225.00%
18.Holub Michal1982Sokol Brno I F431121.43%
19.Plotěný Karel1957SK Slatina D32918.18%
20.Tůma Karel1999SK Slatina D21516.67%
21.Liška Radovan1969Sokol Líšeň A21614.29%
22.Janda Roman1967Sokol Brno I D521810.00%
23.Hegr Michal1995Sokol Židenice A31118.33%
24.Pavelka Jakub1991TTC MS Brno F1010.00%
25.Zelený Petr1986Sokol Židenice A1020.00%
26.Bednář Josef2001TTC MS Brno F1040.00%
27.Řezníček Miroslav1963Orel Šlapanice A1040.00%
28.Tvarůžek Petr1980TJ Holásky B1040.00%
29.Hlaváček Jan1998Sokol Brno I F1040.00%
30.Šnajdrová Monika1991TTC MS Brno F1040.00%
31.Vala Miroslav1951TJ Brno-Bystrc B1040.00%
32.Polášek Josef1957Orel Šlapanice A1040.00%
33.Vondruška Ladislav1947TJ Holásky B1040.00%
34.Ovesný František1959Sokol Líšeň A2080.00%
35.Luner Petr1963Sokol Brno I E2080.00%
36.Nguyen Ahn Tuan1998Sokol Brno I F30120.00%
37.Babušík Tomáš1997Sokol Brno I F40140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy