Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Klos Patrik, Martinko JiříTJ Ostrava KST C120100.00%
2.Dzida Jan, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST C15288.24%
3.Smýkal Tomáš, Liška LiborKST Zlín15383.33%
4.Novotný Petr, Štrobl RudolfTatran KRPA Hostinné14477.78%
5.Dudík Luboš, Přikryl AlešKST Blansko15575.00%
6.Novotný Jiří, Mesaroš JakubSiko Orlová B12570.59%
7.Lučko Martin, Fábo JánMoravská Slavia Brno C8466.67%
8.Matějíček Martin, Rybár PetrOmya KST Jeseník13765.00%
9.Kratochvíl Michal, Kowal RenéBaník Havířov C8561.54%
10.Matějíček Miloš, Matějíček Miloš st.Omya KST Jeseník11857.89%
11.Sigmund Ivo, Juroška IvanMoravská Slavia Brno B5550.00%
12.Kalenský Jaroslav, Voňka JakubTatran KRPA Hostinné9950.00%
13.Kozubík Pavel, Žoldoš PetrMoravská Slavia Brno B7750.00%
14.Čák Pavel, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko6650.00%
15.Boháč Jan, Rozínek VojtěchBaník Havířov C3730.00%
16.Hájek Tomáš, Bělohlav KarelLokomotiva Pardubice41126.67%
17.Flíbor Zbyněk, Fischer KarelMoravská Slavia Brno C21016.67%
18.Sagáčik Štefan, Slováček LiborKST Vsetín21115.38%
19.Vlk Radek, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín1910.00%
20.Kuchta Pavel, Drvota MiroslavLokomotiva Pardubice1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Klos Patrik, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST C30100.00%
2.Volný Karel, Rozínek VojtěchBaník Havířov C30100.00%
3.Meluš Ladislav, Volný KarelBaník Havířov C20100.00%
4.Šťastný Zdeněk, Vejmola PavelSokol Čechovice20100.00%
5.Lapisz Břetislav, Klos PatrikTJ Ostrava KST C20100.00%
6.Smýkal Tomáš, Pelnář VáclavKST Zlín10100.00%
7.Čák Pavel, Veselý LukášKST Blansko10100.00%
8.Prokeš Michal, Koldas TomášKST Zlín10100.00%
9.Sargánek David, Doležal MiroslavSiko Orlová B10100.00%
10.Koldas Tomáš, Čajka FilipKST Zlín10100.00%
11.Lučko Martin, Bíza MartinMoravská Slavia Brno C10100.00%
12.Ličbinský Roman, Sigmund IvoMoravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
13.Šváb Richard, Štrobl RudolfTatran KRPA Hostinné10100.00%
14.Dzida Jan, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
15.Šťastný Zdeněk, Stužka Oldřich ml.Sokol Čechovice10100.00%
16.Mikolašík Michal, Gorecki JanBaník Havířov C10100.00%
17.Dzida Jan, Klos PatrikTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
18.Dzida Jan, Gomola JanTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
19.Žoldoš Petr, Svoboda JanMoravská Slavia Brno B6185.71%
20.Volný Karel, Kratochvíl MichalBaník Havířov C4180.00%
21.Čajka Filip, Smoček LiborKST Zlín3175.00%
22.Remenda Adam, Gembala JanSiko Orlová B5271.43%
23.Remenda Adam, Sargánek DavidSiko Orlová B2166.67%
24.Prokeš Michal, Čajka FilipKST Zlín2166.67%
25.Gomola Jan, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST C2166.67%
26.Svoboda Lukáš, Veselý LukášKST Blansko5362.50%
27.Šťastný Jaroslav, Kvapil OldřichSokol Čechovice3260.00%
28.Flíbor Zbyněk, Svoboda LiborMoravská Slavia Brno C4357.14%
29.Skácelík František, Remenda AdamSiko Orlová B1150.00%
30.Smýkal Tomáš, Topič ArnoštKST Zlín1150.00%
31.Holáň Jan, Vejmola PavelSokol Čechovice2250.00%
32.Kvapil Oldřich, Šťastný ZdeněkSokol Čechovice3350.00%
33.Martinko Jiří, Gomola JanTJ Ostrava KST C1150.00%
34.Šťastný Jaroslav, Holáň JanSokol Čechovice1150.00%
35.Štrobl Rudolf, Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné1150.00%
36.Šťastný Zdeněk, Kalabis PetrSokol Čechovice1150.00%
37.Novotný Jiří, Remenda AdamSiko Orlová B1150.00%
38.Kuchta Pavel, Vybíral MarekLokomotiva Pardubice2250.00%
39.Fischer Karel, Mikulášek JanMoravská Slavia Brno C1150.00%
40.Javůrek Tomáš, Juroška IvanMoravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
41.Sigmund Ivo, Svoboda JanMoravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
42.Drvota Miroslav, Vybíral LukášLokomotiva Pardubice1150.00%
43.Slováček Libor, Vlk RadekKST Vsetín2340.00%
44.Lučko Martin, Fischer KarelMoravská Slavia Brno C2340.00%
45.Sagáčik Štefan, Cvečko DanielKST Vsetín2340.00%
46.Kozubík Pavel, Sigmund IvoMoravská Slavia Brno B2528.57%
47.Kvapil Oldřich, Vejmola PavelSokol Čechovice2528.57%
48.Topič Arnošt, Čajka FilipKST Zlín1325.00%
49.Slováček Libor, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín1325.00%
50.Šťastný Jaroslav, Šťastný ZdeněkSokol Čechovice2625.00%
51.Prokeš Michal, Topič ArnoštKST Zlín2625.00%
52.Sikora Filip, Remenda AdamSiko Orlová B010.00%
53.Gembala Jan, Javůrek JiříSiko Orlová B010.00%
54.Drvota Miroslav, Kadleček RadomírLokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
55.Svoboda Jan, Juroška IvanMoravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
56.Voňka Karel ml., Kalenský JaroslavTatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
57.Vejmola Pavel, Jančík JiříSokol Čechovice010.00%
58.Dudík Luboš, Veselý LukášKST Blansko010.00%
59.Dzida Jan, Martinko JiříTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
60.Bělohlav Karel, Kuchta PavelLokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
61.Vejmola Pavel, Kalabis PetrSokol Čechovice010.00%
62.Kalabis Petr, Stužka Oldřich ml.Sokol Čechovice010.00%
63.Novák Martin, Flíbor ZbyněkMoravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
64.Svoboda Libor, Fábo JánMoravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
65.Gomola Jan, Lapisz BřetislavTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
66.Gorecki Jan, Kupec LadislavBaník Havířov C010.00%
67.Voňka Jakub, Dymák LukášTatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
68.Matějíček Martin, Janoštík PetrOmya KST Jeseník010.00%
69.Smoček Libor, Topič ArnoštKST Zlín010.00%
70.Cvečko Daniel, Vlk RadekKST Vsetín010.00%
71.Javůrek Jiří, Doležal MiroslavSiko Orlová B010.00%
72.Šváb Richard, Sixta DanielTatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
73.Musil Milan, Doležal MiroslavSiko Orlová B010.00%
74.Skácelík František, Novotný JiříSiko Orlová B010.00%
75.Dočkal Radek, Kolář MichalLokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
76.Sikora Filip, Novotný JiříSiko Orlová B010.00%
77.Kuchta Pavel, Pytlík JiříLokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
78.Sixta Daniel, Štrobl RudolfTatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
79.Kupec Rostislav, Mikolašík MichalBaník Havířov C010.00%
80.Sagáčik Štefan, Vaculík VladimírKST Vsetín010.00%
81.Dočkal Radek, Rázek FrantišekLokomotiva Pardubice010.00%
82.Lučko Martin, Mikulášek JanMoravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
83.Rázek František, Kadleček RadomírLokomotiva Pardubice020.00%
84.Rozínek Vojtěch, Kratochvíl MichalBaník Havířov C020.00%
85.Drvota Miroslav, Bělohlav KarelLokomotiva Pardubice020.00%
86.Lučko Martin, Novák MartinMoravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
87.Vaculík Vladimír, Cvečko DanielKST Vsetín020.00%
88.Matějíček Miloš, Paraskevopulos AndreasOmya KST Jeseník020.00%
89.Skácelík František, Doležal MiroslavSiko Orlová B020.00%
90.Sagáčik Štefan, Vlk RadekKST Vsetín030.00%
91.Kvapil Oldřich, Holáň JanSokol Čechovice030.00%
92.Hájek Tomáš, Vybíral LukášLokomotiva Pardubice030.00%
93.Rozínek Vojtěch, Mikolašík MichalBaník Havířov C050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS