Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor 1.třída
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Jányš Ondřej, Bako RadimTJ Lanškroun A19195.00%
2.Dostál Martin, Lohynský LukášTJ Jiskra Králíky A13381.25%
3.Sourada Milan, Duben JosefTJ Sokol Žamberk A16672.73%
4.Steinmetz Roman, Wávra PetrTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B8372.73%
5.Vybíral Filip, Marek JaroslavTJ Lanškroun A10471.43%
6.Krejčí Robin, Dvořáček MichalTJ Sokol Mistrovice A13765.00%
7.Hubálek Zdeněk, Procházka DavidTJ Sokol Hnátnice6460.00%
8.Vojtíšek Jindřich, Sládek LiborTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A13959.09%
9.Táborský Jiří, Hrubeš LadislavTTC Sedlec A11857.89%
10.Adamec Lukáš, Doležal TomášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D6554.55%
11.Nežádal Karel, Vachalík LuborTTC Sedlec A6650.00%
12.Kubíček Milan, Dostál LuděkTJ Jiskra Králíky A91145.00%
13.Kleiner Marek, Langr Lukáš ml.TJ Lanškroun B4544.44%
14.Voleský Ladislav, Rybka Tomáš st.TJ Start Česká Třebová A7943.75%
15.Hýbl Josef, Svatoš PetrTTC Sedlec B3442.86%
16.Hrubý Radek, Michalec KarelTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A91340.91%
17.Novotný Jiří, Nežádal KarelTTC Sedlec A3537.50%
18.Novák Aleš, Hrdina LukášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D4736.36%
19.Richtr Michal, Suchomel MichaelTJ Sokol Žamberk A81436.36%
20.Hubálek Petr, Aliger VladislavTJ Sokol Hnátnice3633.33%
21.Sochor Jan, Matoušek PetrTTC Sedlec B51033.33%
22.Bako Adam, Kleiner MarekTJ Lanškroun B2625.00%
23.Adamský Dušan, Adamský MiroslavTJ Start Česká Třebová A2722.22%
24.Kalousek Ladislav, Procházka DavidTJ Sokol Hnátnice080.00%
25.Nastoupilová Eliška, Valenta JakubTJ Sokol Mistrovice A090.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Štarman Emil, Wávra PetrTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B40100.00%
2.Plíva Roman, Štarman EmilTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B30100.00%
3.Steinmetz Roman, Štarman EmilTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B30100.00%
4.Baláš Zbyněk, Valenta JakubTJ Sokol Mistrovice A30100.00%
5.Plíva Roman, Rybka MartinTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B30100.00%
6.Rybka Martin, Beneš StanislavTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B20100.00%
7.Šeda Václav, Hrdina LukášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D20100.00%
8.Novák Václav, Zechovský JanTJ Lanškroun B10100.00%
9.Vachalík Lubor, Novotný JiříTTC Sedlec A10100.00%
10.Dostál Martin, Kubíček MilanTJ Jiskra Králíky A10100.00%
11.Dymák Jan, Chládek PavelTJ Lanškroun A10100.00%
12.Plíva Roman, Wávra PetrTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B10100.00%
13.Langr Lukáš ml., Suchý JaroslavTJ Lanškroun B10100.00%
14.Langr Lukáš ml., Vybíral JakubTJ Lanškroun B10100.00%
15.Dostál Martin, Pospíšil Tomáš st.TJ Jiskra Králíky A10100.00%
16.Marek Jaroslav, Bako RadimTJ Lanškroun A10100.00%
17.Beneš Stanislav, Horký PavelTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B10100.00%
18.Dostál Luděk, Dostál MartinTJ Jiskra Králíky A10100.00%
19.Kubíček Milan, Lohynský LukášTJ Jiskra Králíky A10100.00%
20.Steinmetz Roman, Plíva RomanTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B10100.00%
21.Motlová Monika, Adamec LukášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D10100.00%
22.Hrubeš Ladislav, Novotný JiříTTC Sedlec A10100.00%
23.Jányš Ondřej, Vybíral FilipTJ Lanškroun A10100.00%
24.Pražák Zdeněk, Adamec LukášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D5183.33%
25.Chládek Pavel, Vybíral FilipTJ Lanškroun A3175.00%
26.Steinmetz Roman, Beneš StanislavTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B4266.67%
27.Adamský Miroslav, Mikeš PavelTJ Start Česká Třebová A4266.67%
28.Meissner Jakub, Svatoš PetrTTC Sedlec B2166.67%
29.Kleiner Marek, Suchý JaroslavTJ Lanškroun B2166.67%
30.Hubálek Zdeněk, Hubálek PetrTJ Sokol Hnátnice3260.00%
31.Janků Jaroslav, Stejskal JanTTC Sedlec B3260.00%
32.Hrdina Lukáš, Pražák ZdeněkTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D1150.00%
33.Nastoupilová Eliška, Baláš ZbyněkTJ Sokol Mistrovice A1150.00%
34.Krejčí Robin, Kapalčík ŠimonTJ Sokol Mistrovice A1150.00%
35.Novák Václav, Kleiner MarekTJ Lanškroun B1150.00%
36.Janků Jaroslav, Matoušek PetrTTC Sedlec B1150.00%
37.Voleský Ladislav, Adamský MiroslavTJ Start Česká Třebová A3350.00%
38.Táborský Jiří, Novotný JiříTTC Sedlec A1150.00%
39.Lohynský Lukáš, Hlava KarelTJ Jiskra Králíky A1150.00%
40.Cacek Tomáš, Novák VáclavTJ Lanškroun B1150.00%
41.Wávra Petr, Rybka MartinTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B2340.00%
42.Langr Lukáš ml., Bako AdamTJ Lanškroun B2340.00%
43.Hrdina Lukáš, Doležal TomášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D1233.33%
44.Bako Adam, Stejskal AdamTJ Lanškroun B1233.33%
45.Svatoš Petr, Stejskal JanTTC Sedlec B1233.33%
46.Adamský Dušan, Rybka Tomáš st.TJ Start Česká Třebová A1516.67%
47.Vybíral Filip, Farkaš MiroslavTJ Lanškroun A010.00%
48.Langr Lukáš ml., Novák VáclavTJ Lanškroun B010.00%
49.Bako Adam, Zechovský JanTJ Lanškroun B010.00%
50.Farkaš Miroslav, Bako RadimTJ Lanškroun A010.00%
51.Adamský Miroslav, Adamský MiroslavTJ Start Česká Třebová A010.00%
52.Novák Vladimír, Adamec LukášTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D010.00%
53.Novák Václav, Suchý JaroslavTJ Lanškroun B010.00%
54.Kapalčík Šimon, Doleček RomanTJ Sokol Mistrovice A010.00%
55.Nežádal Karel, Janků JaroslavTTC Sedlec A010.00%
56.Novák Aleš, Pražák ZdeněkTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D010.00%
57.Suchý Jaroslav, Chládek KarelTJ Lanškroun B010.00%
58.Hýbl Josef, Meissner JakubTTC Sedlec B010.00%
59.Kolář Radim, Štarman EmilTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B010.00%
60.Svatoš Petr, Janků JaroslavTTC Sedlec B010.00%
61.Novák Aleš, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D010.00%
62.Chládek Karel, Langr Lukáš ml.TJ Lanškroun B010.00%
63.Valenta Jakub, Kapalčík ŠimonTJ Sokol Mistrovice A010.00%
64.Dostál Martin, Dostál DominikTJ Jiskra Králíky A010.00%
65.Lohynský Lukáš, Dostál DominikTJ Jiskra Králíky A010.00%
66.Hrdina Lukáš, Motlová MonikaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D020.00%
67.Sochor Jan, Meissner JakubTTC Sedlec B020.00%
68.Sochor Jan, Janků JaroslavTTC Sedlec B020.00%
69.Novák Václav, Bako AdamTJ Lanškroun B020.00%
70.Štarman Emil, Rybka MartinTJ Sokol Česká Třebová B020.00%
71.Pražák Zdeněk, Šeda VáclavTTC Ústí nad Orlicí D020.00%
72.Suchý Jaroslav, Bako AdamTJ Lanškroun B020.00%
73.Nastoupilová Eliška, Čada MarekTJ Sokol Mistrovice A020.00%
74.Matoušek Petr, Svatoš PetrTTC Sedlec B030.00%
75.Krejčí Lukáš st., Nastoupilová EliškaTJ Sokol Mistrovice A040.00%
76.Procházka David, Aliger VladislavTJ Sokol Hnátnice040.00%
77.Kalousek Ladislav, Hubálek PetrTJ Sokol Hnátnice050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS