Úspěšnost čtyřher - Regionální přebor 4 B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dian Marian, Jůza VáclavKST Vysoké Mýto B60100.00%
2.Dvořák Martin, Herel MiroslavOrel Vysoké Mýto A12192.31%
3.Drábek Jiří, Drábek VladimírTJ Sokol Sudslava D9190.00%
4.Slavík Tomáš, Vojnar JiříKST Vysoké Mýto B5183.33%
5.Rybka Tomáš ml., Valenta AlešTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D8280.00%
6.Vaňous Jan, Rybka Tomáš ml.TJ Sokol Česká Třebová D4180.00%
7.Marek Jakub, Syrový TomášTJ Sokol Sudslava E4180.00%
8.Janďourek Pavel, Matoušek JiříTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně B14477.78%
9.Šimek Libor, Jiříček JaroslavOrel Vysoké Mýto B8372.73%
10.Krejsa Miroslav, Mrkos RomanOrel Vysoké Mýto A5271.43%
11.Duchoslav Pavel, Novák OndřejSportovní Klub DžbánovA9564.29%
12.Drahoš Radek, Stejskal JanOrel Vysoké Mýto B4357.14%
13.Kučera Martin, Krejsa MiroslavOrel Vysoké Mýto A4357.14%
14.Doubrava Zdeněk, Hodinář AlfredSokol Mostek A5550.00%
15.Frydrych Miroslav, Balcar JiříSokol Mostek A4544.44%
16.Stříteský Vít, Shejbal MartinSportovní Klub DžbánovA3442.86%
17.Horčička Rudolf, Záloha JanTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně B51229.41%
18.Brustamn Stanislav ml., Lásko MartinTJ Zálší C1420.00%
19.Lásko Martin, Polák PetrTJ Zálší C1420.00%
20.Syrový Tomáš, Pavelka DominikTJ Sokol Sudslava E1420.00%
21.Balcar Jiří, Král ZdeněkSokol Mostek A1516.67%
22.Stříteský Martin, Břeň MartinTJ Zálší C21016.67%
23.Drábek Jiří, Drábková TerezaTJ Sokol Sudslava D1614.29%
24.Shejbal Martin, Říha JosefSportovní Klub DžbánovA1614.29%
25.Drábková Vendula, Drábková VeronikaTJ Sokol Sudslava D0110.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Sodomka Vladislav, Vojnar JiříKST Vysoké Mýto B40100.00%
2.Stejskal Jan, Jiříček JaroslavOrel Vysoké Mýto B40100.00%
3.Herel Miroslav, Mrkos RomanOrel Vysoké Mýto A20100.00%
4.Pich Karel, Dian MarianKST Vysoké Mýto B20100.00%
5.Pich Karel, Slavík TomášKST Vysoké Mýto B20100.00%
6.Kopecký Pavel, Sodomka VladislavKST Vysoké Mýto B20100.00%
7.Kopecký Pavel, Slavík TomášKST Vysoké Mýto B20100.00%
8.Rybka Tomáš ml., Ryšálek TomášTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D10100.00%
9.Šlegr Tomáš, Drahoš RomanOrel Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
10.Pavelka Dominik, Bubnová KateřínaTJ Sokol Sudslava E10100.00%
11.Jůza Václav, Sodomka VladislavKST Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
12.Mrkos Roman, Kučera MartinOrel Vysoké Mýto A10100.00%
13.Vojnar Jiří, Jůza VáclavKST Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
14.Gajdošík Petr, Pavelka DominikTJ Sokol Sudslava E10100.00%
15.Vojnar Jiří, Kopecký PavelKST Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
16.Doubrava Zdeněk, Hrdlička MilošSokol Mostek A10100.00%
17.Drahoš Radek, Šimek LiborOrel Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
18.Pavelka Daniel, Syrový TomášTJ Sokol Sudslava E10100.00%
19.Dian Marian, Baťa KryštofKST Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
20.Krejsa Miroslav, Jiříček JanOrel Vysoké Mýto A10100.00%
21.Šimek Libor, Lipenský VladimírOrel Vysoké Mýto B10100.00%
22.Gregor Miroslav, Horský JosefTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D10100.00%
23.Sodomka Vladislav, Dian MarianKST Vysoké Mýto B3175.00%
24.Gajdošík Petr, Marek JakubTJ Sokol Sudslava E2166.67%
25.Gregor Miroslav, Řeháček MartinTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D2166.67%
26.Hodinář Alfred, Král ZdeněkSokol Mostek A2166.67%
27.Táfl Petr, Brustamn Stanislav ml.TJ Zálší C1150.00%
28.Pich Karel, Kopecký PavelKST Vysoké Mýto B1150.00%
29.Gregor Miroslav, Ryšálek TomášTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D2250.00%
30.Hajný Miroslav, Ryšálek TomášTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D1150.00%
31.Doubrava Zdeněk, Král ZdeněkSokol Mostek A1150.00%
32.Drábková Tereza, Drábková VeronikaTJ Sokol Sudslava D1150.00%
33.Drábková Tereza, Buben PetrTJ Sokol Sudslava D1150.00%
34.Dvořák Martin, Mrkos RomanOrel Vysoké Mýto A1150.00%
35.Hodinář Alfred, Hrdlička MilošSokol Mostek A1233.33%
36.Stejskal Jan, Šlegr TomášOrel Vysoké Mýto B1233.33%
37.Marek Jakub, Pavelka DominikTJ Sokol Sudslava E1233.33%
38.Počtýnská Adéla, Malá KarolínaTJ Sokol Sudslava E1325.00%
39.Gajdošík Petr, Malá KarolínaTJ Sokol Sudslava E1325.00%
40.Gajdošík Petr, Počtýnská AdélaTJ Sokol Sudslava E1325.00%
41.Stříteský Vít, Říha JosefSportovní Klub DžbánovA1325.00%
42.Šimek Libor, Drahoš RomanOrel Vysoké Mýto B1325.00%
43.Pavelka Dominik, Malá KarolínaTJ Sokol Sudslava E010.00%
44.Stříteský Martin, Polák PetrTJ Zálší C010.00%
45.Valenta Aleš, Ryšálek TomášTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D010.00%
46.Gregor Miroslav, Preisler JanTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D010.00%
47.Herel Miroslav, Krejsa MiroslavOrel Vysoké Mýto A010.00%
48.Záloha Jan, Sládková VeronikaTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně B010.00%
49.Drábková Veronika, Buben PetrTJ Sokol Sudslava D010.00%
50.Stříteský Vít, Novák OndřejSportovní Klub DžbánovA010.00%
51.Pavelka Daniel, Pavelka DominikTJ Sokol Sudslava E010.00%
52.Táfl Petr, Hašek JakubTJ Zálší C010.00%
53.Táfl Petr, Polák PetrTJ Zálší C010.00%
54.Baťa Kryštof, Pich KarelKST Vysoké Mýto B010.00%
55.Kopečný Petr, Kolář MatějTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D010.00%
56.Gregor Miroslav, Valenta AlešTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D010.00%
57.Stříteský Martin, Brustamn Stanislav ml.TJ Zálší C010.00%
58.Doubrava Zdeněk, Balcar JiříSokol Mostek A010.00%
59.Drábek Jiří, Buben PetrTJ Sokol Sudslava D010.00%
60.Bubnová Kateřína, Syrový TomášTJ Sokol Sudslava E010.00%
61.Verešpej Josef, Ryšálek TomášTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D010.00%
62.Novák Ondřej, Shejbal MartinSportovní Klub DžbánovA010.00%
63.Herel Miroslav, Kučera MartinOrel Vysoké Mýto A010.00%
64.Lásko Martin, Hašek JakubTJ Zálší C020.00%
65.Stejskal Jan, Drahoš RomanOrel Vysoké Mýto B020.00%
66.Hašek Jakub, Břeň MartinTJ Zálší C020.00%
67.Břeň Martin, Lásko MartinTJ Zálší C020.00%
68.Počtýnská Adéla, Syrový TomášTJ Sokol Sudslava E020.00%
69.Duchoslav Pavel, Říha JosefSportovní Klub DžbánovA020.00%
70.Drábková Vendula, Drábková TerezaTJ Sokol Sudslava D020.00%
71.Lásko Jiří ml., Břeň MartinTJ Zálší C020.00%
72.Ryšálek Tomáš, Preisler JanTJ Sokol Česká Třebová D020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS