Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I.třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kantor Julius ml., Lorenc RomanTJ Frenštát p. R. A15193.75%
2.Harazim Zdeněk, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice A19386.36%
3.Horáková Libuše, Vévoda OndřejBSK Malenovice A15575.00%
4.Sviták Jakub, Štalzer BedřichTJ Sokol Lískovec A15575.00%
5.Gajdičiar Ondřej, Král MichalTJ Odry A9375.00%
6.Rucki Sylwester, Niedoba RomanSKST Český Těšín A13765.00%
7.Krajčí Josef, Borovský ŠimonTJ Frenštát p. R. A11664.71%
8.Ribka Jakub, Roleder OndřejTJ Sokol Kateřinky A13959.09%
9.Šustek Pavel, Holemý JosefTJ Odry A8753.33%
10.Kavala Filip, Merta MarekTJ Sokol Klimkovice A9852.94%
11.Skácelík Richard, Lupinski MilanSKST Český Těšín A91047.37%
12.Kašpar Tomáš, Střílka JakubTJ Sokol Kateřinky A101245.45%
13.Sviták Aleš, Stužka JosefTJ Sokol Lískovec A5838.46%
14.Zajíc Josef, Chovanec JakubBSK Malenovice A71433.33%
15.Chlad Petr, Lazar DanielTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A21412.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Wollný Michal, Ricka JiříTTC Bolatice A40100.00%
2.Sikora Ladislav, Mikulíček VladimírTTC Siko Orlová D30100.00%
3.Lapisz Břetislav, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST D20100.00%
4.Orság Pavel, Král MichalTJ Odry A20100.00%
5.Pavliska Martin, Borovský ŠimonTJ Frenštát p. R. A20100.00%
6.Borovský Šimon, Lorenc RomanTJ Frenštát p. R. A20100.00%
7.Novotný Pavel, Kučera MartinTJ Sokol Brušperk B10100.00%
8.Šustek Pavel, Bača JaroslavTJ Odry A10100.00%
9.Sionkala Eduard, Mikulíček VladimírTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
10.Skácelík František, Musil MilanTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
11.Holemý Josef, Král MichalTJ Odry A10100.00%
12.Rucki Sylwester, Lupinski MilanSKST Český Těšín A10100.00%
13.Kuchař Ladislav, Musil MilanTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
14.Mikulíček Vladimír, Doležal MiroslavTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
15.Kotek Dominik, Maršálek PatrikTJ Sokol Lískovec A10100.00%
16.Černocký Dominik, Lapisz BřetislavTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
17.Kocur Rostislav, Kuchař LadislavTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
18.Wilk Martin, Vavřínek HubertTTC Bolatice A10100.00%
19.Sikora Ladislav, Kocur RostislavTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
20.Lupinski Milan, Siuda TomášSKST Český Těšín A10100.00%
21.Lapisz Břetislav, Gomola JanTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
22.Vůjtek Ivo, Juchelka MiroslavTJ Sokol Klimkovice A10100.00%
23.Sviták Jakub, Sviták AlešTJ Sokol Lískovec A10100.00%
24.Juchelka Miroslav, Kursa JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice A10100.00%
25.Kaloč Jan, Zajíc JosefBSK Malenovice A10100.00%
26.Urbanczyk Tomáš, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST D10100.00%
27.Šustek Pavel, Král MichalTJ Odry A10100.00%
28.Horáková Libuše, Chovanec JakubBSK Malenovice A10100.00%
29.Plachta Jakub, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST D4180.00%
30.Pajak Wojciech, Koval JakubTJ Sokol Brušperk B3175.00%
31.Vůjtek Ivo, Guřan JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice A6366.67%
32.Wollný Michal, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice A4266.67%
33.Stužka Josef, Maršálek PatrikTJ Sokol Lískovec A2166.67%
34.Bajger Jiří, Moravec MichalTJ Ostrava KST D2166.67%
35.Chlad Petr, Koloničný PetrTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A2166.67%
36.Kursa Jiří, Kavala FilipTJ Sokol Klimkovice A2166.67%
37.Krajčí Josef, Pavliska MartinTJ Frenštát p. R. A2166.67%
38.Juchelka Miroslav, Guřan JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice A5455.56%
39.Stužka Josef, Kotek DominikTJ Sokol Lískovec A1150.00%
40.Koloničný Petr, Vavrečka Radomír ml.TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A1150.00%
41.Lapisz Břetislav, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
42.Šustek Pavel, Orság PavelTJ Odry A2250.00%
43.Knopp Pavel, Koloničný PetrTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A1150.00%
44.Zelcová Hana, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry A1150.00%
45.Holemý Josef, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry A1150.00%
46.Moravec Michal, Zapletal FrantišekTJ Ostrava KST D1150.00%
47.Doležal Miroslav, Musil MilanTTC Siko Orlová D1150.00%
48.Musil Milan, Sionkala EduardTTC Siko Orlová D4544.44%
49.Skácelík František, Sikora LadislavTTC Siko Orlová D4544.44%
50.Urbanczyk Tomáš, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST D3442.86%
51.Wollný Michal, Wilk MartinTTC Bolatice A3537.50%
52.Chlad Petr, Osvald PetrTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A1233.33%
53.Wollný Michal, Vavřínek HubertTTC Bolatice A1233.33%
54.Osvald Petr, Trojek IvoTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A1233.33%
55.Urbanczyk Tomáš, Moravec MichalTJ Ostrava KST D2433.33%
56.Musil Milan, Mikulíček VladimírTTC Siko Orlová D1325.00%
57.Dolegovský Patrik, Pajak WojciechTJ Sokol Brušperk B1516.67%
58.Vévoda Ondřej, Kaloč JanBSK Malenovice A010.00%
59.Vilím Stanislav, Kavala FilipTJ Sokol Klimkovice A010.00%
60.Lazar Daniel, Dyba DanielTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
61.Osvald Petr, Dyba DanielTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
62.Koval Jakub, Vidlička RadomírTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
63.Novotný Pavel, Pinteš PetrTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
64.Stužka Josef, Říha MilanTJ Sokol Lískovec A010.00%
65.Moravec Michal, Adamčík JiříTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
66.Koloničný Petr, Lazar DanielTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
67.Kavala Filip, Juchelka MiroslavTJ Sokol Klimkovice A010.00%
68.Sviták Jakub, Maršálek PatrikTJ Sokol Lískovec A010.00%
69.Bajger Jiří, Urbanczyk TomášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
70.Koval Jakub, Vantuch TomášTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
71.Knopp Pavel, Lazar DanielTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
72.Krupník Lukáš st., Pajak WojciechTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
73.Krupník Jan, Koval JakubTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
74.Gomola Jan, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
75.Král Michal, Jakubec VladimírTJ Odry A010.00%
76.Koval Jakub, Krupník Lukáš st.TJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
77.Hrstka Pavel, Koloničný PetrTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
78.Sikora Ladislav, Kocur MichalTTC Siko Orlová D010.00%
79.Bajger Jiří, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
80.Lapisz Břetislav, Urbanczyk TomášTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
81.Pajak Wojciech, Vidlička RadomírTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
82.Vidlička Radomír, Krupník Lukáš ml.TJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
83.Kalina František, Kocur MichalTTC Siko Orlová D010.00%
84.Kuchař Ladislav, Kocur MichalTTC Siko Orlová D010.00%
85.Sikora Ladislav, Musil MilanTTC Siko Orlová D010.00%
86.Osvald Petr, Vavrečka Radomír ml.TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
87.Koval Jakub, Pinteš PetrTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
88.Rucki Sylwester, Siuda TomášSKST Český Těšín A010.00%
89.Pinteš Petr, Krupník Lukáš ml.TJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
90.Guřan Jiří, Kursa JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice A010.00%
91.Vantuch Tomáš, Vidlička RadomírTJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
92.Gajdičiar Ondřej, Král PetrTJ Odry A010.00%
93.Sionkala Eduard, Kocur RostislavTTC Siko Orlová D010.00%
94.Humplík David, Krupník Lukáš ml.TJ Sokol Brušperk B010.00%
95.Skácelík Richard, Niedoba RomanSKST Český Těšín A010.00%
96.Šustek Pavel, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry A010.00%
97.Vůjtek Ivo, Kursa JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice A010.00%
98.Knopp Pavel, Vavrečka Radomír ml.TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
99., TJ Sokol Hrabůvka A010.00%
100.Plachta Jakub, Moravec MichalTJ Ostrava KST D010.00%
101.Pajak Wojciech, Vantuch TomášTJ Sokol Brušperk B020.00%
102.Sviták Aleš, Maršálek PatrikTJ Sokol Lískovec A020.00%
103.Kučera Martin, Pinteš PetrTJ Sokol Brušperk B020.00%
104.Vantuch Tomáš, Pinteš PetrTJ Sokol Brušperk B020.00%
105.Bajger Zbyněk, Moravec MichalTJ Ostrava KST D020.00%
106.Kocur Rostislav, Kocur MichalTTC Siko Orlová D020.00%
107.Dolegovský Patrik, Krupník JanTJ Sokol Brušperk B020.00%
108.Kučera Martin, Krupník Lukáš ml.TJ Sokol Brušperk B020.00%
109.Knopp Pavel, Osvald PetrTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A020.00%
110.Hrstka Pavel, Lazar DanielTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A020.00%
111.Knopp Pavel, Trojek IvoTJ Sokol Hrabůvka A020.00%
112.Lapisz Břetislav, Moravec MichalTJ Ostrava KST D020.00%
113.Lorenc Roman, Pavliska MartinTJ Frenštát p. R. A030.00%
114.Vidlička Radomír, Pinteš PetrTJ Sokol Brušperk B030.00%
115.Gomola Jan, Urbanczyk TomášTJ Ostrava KST D030.00%
116.Kuchař Ladislav, Mikulíček VladimírTTC Siko Orlová D040.00%
117.Humplík David, Novotný PavelTJ Sokol Brušperk B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS