Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Botka Michal, Housar OndřejVŠSK MFF Praha A60100.00%
2.Šírek Evžen, Tuška JanTTC Klánovice E15288.24%
3.Srb Vladimír, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha C11284.62%
4.Housar Ondřej, Beňovič MarekVŠSK MFF Praha A5183.33%
5.Hrdý Jiří, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C8280.00%
6.Verner Pavel, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice E8372.73%
7.Novotný Miroslav, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha J5271.43%
8.Hanek Stanislav st., Frolík JindřichTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F5271.43%
9.Svatoš Daniel, Vránová HelenaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E4266.67%
10.Malich Lukáš, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E5362.50%
11.Pešek Miroslav, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C8561.54%
12.Richter Jan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A4357.14%
13.Erben Michal, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C4357.14%
14.Turek Tomáš, Jirků JaromírPSK Olymp Praha C6554.55%
15.Hruban Vladimír, Třesohlavý JosefTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10952.63%
16.Kotrč Michal, Rozkoš MichalSF SKK EL Nino Praha J5550.00%
17.Ťuík Jan, Baxa KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D7750.00%
18.Kotlorz Lukáš, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha J4640.00%
19.Frolík Jindřich, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2433.33%
20.Vejdělek Karel, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D2528.57%
21.Patho Gabriel, Beňovič MarekVŠSK MFF Praha A2528.57%
22.Hrubý Jan, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C2625.00%
23.Patho Gabriel, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha A1516.67%
24.Hrubý Jan, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Remunda Štěpán, Ševčík IvanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B40100.00%
2.Turek Tomáš, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha C40100.00%
3.Fausek Jiří, Marat FilipTTC Elizza Praha J40100.00%
4.Pastír Jiří, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II A30100.00%
5.Pastír Jiří, Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II A20100.00%
6.Rozkoš Michal, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha J20100.00%
7.Pouč Roman, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B20100.00%
8.Verner Pavel, Tuška JanTTC Klánovice E20100.00%
9.Jirků Jaromír, Pocz ŠtefanPSK Olymp Praha C20100.00%
10.Remunda Štěpán, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B20100.00%
11.Pastír Jiří, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A20100.00%
12.Richter Jan, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A20100.00%
13.Halodová Petra, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
14.Ševčík Ivan, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
15.Srb Vladimír, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
16.Richter Jan, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
17.Smíšek Jaroslav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
18.Novotný Miroslav, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
19.Housar Ondřej, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha A10100.00%
20.Daníček Adam, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
21.Korchak Oleksandr, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
22.Korchak Oleksandr, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
23.Pocz Štefan, Novotný MartinPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
24.Srb Vladimír, Pocz TomášPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
25.Nosál Vilém, Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
26.Kozel Rudolf, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
27.Fausek Jiří, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
28.Housar Ondřej, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha A10100.00%
29.Tuška Jan, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
30.Dvořák Jan nejml., Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
31.Neskusil Josef, Bartoňová EvaTJ Sokol Kbely C10100.00%
32.Šimeček Jan, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
33.Neskusil Josef, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C10100.00%
34.Farář Petr, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
35.Šimeček Jan, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
36.Jirků Jaromír, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C10100.00%
37.Botka Michal, Habera MichalVŠSK MFF Praha A10100.00%
38.Beňovič Marek, Helisová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha A10100.00%
39.Patho Róbert, Bartha AttilaVŠSK MFF Praha A10100.00%
40.Ševčík Ivan, Bednarz KarolTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
41.Šprongl Jaroslav, Zatroch OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
42.Houček Jaroslav, Remunda ŠtěpánTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B10100.00%
43.Verner Pavel, Platil StanislavTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
44.Fišera Petr, Fišera JanTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
45.Rozkoš Michal, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
46.Krameš Jan ml., Knobloch MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10100.00%
47.Kobras Ludvík, Pešek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
48.Fausek Jiří, Šimeček JanTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
49.Dalešický Tomáš, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10100.00%
50.Nguyen Anh Hai, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
51.Platil Stanislav, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
52.Kotlorz Lukáš, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha J10100.00%
53.Richter Jan, Pastír JiříTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
54.Šprongl Jaroslav, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
55.Kozel Rudolf, Kotrč MichalSF SKK EL Nino Praha J10100.00%
56.Adámek Jiří, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C4180.00%
57.Srb Vladimír, Tůma MichalPSK Olymp Praha C3175.00%
58.Šilar Bohuslav, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D3175.00%
59.Dvořák Petr, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A3175.00%
60.Fausek Jiří, Hoke DanielTTC Elizza Praha J2166.67%
61.Hrdý Jiří, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C2166.67%
62.Hrdý Jiří, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C2166.67%
63.Rejent Martin, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A3260.00%
64.Halodová Petra, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1150.00%
65.Houček Jaroslav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1150.00%
66.Svatoš Daniel, Barbora JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E1150.00%
67.Richter Jan, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1150.00%
68.Novotný Miroslav, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha J1150.00%
69.Hrdý Jiří, Bartoňová EvaTJ Sokol Kbely C1150.00%
70.Fausek Jiří, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha J2250.00%
71.Zahradníček Jakub, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1150.00%
72.Moravec Lukáš, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1150.00%
73.Hrubý Jan, Neskusil JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C1150.00%
74.Rejent Martin, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1233.33%
75.Adámek Jiří, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C1233.33%
76.Bednarz Karol, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1233.33%
77.Fiala Aleš, Bednarz KarolTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1233.33%
78.Šírek Evžen, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice E1233.33%
79.Fiala Aleš, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B1233.33%
80.Habera Michal, Helisová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha A1325.00%
81.Verner Pavel, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice E1325.00%
82.Adámek Jiří, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C1420.00%
83.Hoke Daniel, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
84.Frolík Jindřich, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
85.Adámek Jiří, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
86.Marat Filip, Hoke DanielTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
87.Kotlorz Lukáš, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
88.Šindelář Michal, Turek TomášPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
89.Sváta Jiří, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
90.Zahradníček Jakub, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
91.Svatoš Daniel, Cízner JosefTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
92.Tkačík Ján, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Nino Praha J010.00%
93.Černý Jiří, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
94.Šprongl Jaroslav, Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
95.Botka Michal, Beňovič MarekVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
96.Bartha Attila, Beňovič MarekVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
97.Kotlorz Lukáš, Šedivý StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
98.Pozníček Josef, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
99.Šindelář Tomáš, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Nino Praha J010.00%
100.Zelinka Mikuláš, Winter DanielVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
101.Boublík Jan, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
102.Veselý Filip, Průša OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
103.Rejent Martin, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
104.Moravec Lukáš, Smíšek JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
105.Bureš Richard, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
106.Frolík Jindřich, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
107.Neskusil Josef, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
108.Veselý Filip, Bendzák JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
109.Srb Vladimír, Šindelář MichalPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
110.Vyvadil Jiří, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha J010.00%
111.Moravec Lukáš, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
112.Patho Róbert, Beňovič MarekVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
113.Bartoňová Eva, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely C010.00%
114.Třesohlavý Josef, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
115.Pouč Roman, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
116.Medal Miroslav, Vohradský StanislavTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
117.Knobloch Miroslav, Průša OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
118.Pecka Tomáš, Kubát PetrSF SKK EL Nino Praha J010.00%
119.Kelbl Jiří, Moravec LukášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
120.Ťuík Jan, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
121.Baxa Karel, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
122.Kotrč Michal, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK EL Nino Praha J010.00%
123.Šimeček Jan, Hoke DanielTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
124.Turek Tomáš, Pozníček JosefPSK Olymp Praha C010.00%
125.Šedivý Stanislav, Hoke DanielTTC Elizza Praha J010.00%
126.Frolík Jindřich, Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
127.Hruban Vladimír, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
128.Jonák Přemysl, Kobras LudvíkTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
129.Skopec Daniel, Knobloch MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
130.Nguyen Anh Hai, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
131.Přída Kryštof, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Nino Praha J010.00%
132.Krameš Jan ml., Havránek JakubTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
133.Zahradníček Jakub, Halodová PetraTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B010.00%
134.Černý Ondřej, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
135.Třesohlavý Josef, Barbora JiříTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E010.00%
136.Knobloch Miroslav, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F010.00%
137.Hoke Daniel, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha J020.00%
138.Beňovič Marek, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha A020.00%
139.Šilar Bohuslav, Vejdělek KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D020.00%
140.Havránek Jakub, Veselý FilipTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
141.Erben Michal, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C020.00%
142.Veselý Filip, Blažková AnežkaTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F020.00%
143.Ševčík Ivan, Halodová PetraTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B020.00%
144.Vošický Otto, Winter DanielVŠSK MFF Praha A020.00%
145.Houček Jaroslav, Smíšek JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu B020.00%
146.Baxa Karel, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D020.00%
147.Kotrč Michal, Vyvadil JiříSF SKK EL Nino Praha J020.00%
148.Ťuík Jan, Vejdělek KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D020.00%
149.Dvořák Petr, Kotlorz LukášTTC Elizza Praha J020.00%
150.Černý Ondřej, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C020.00%
151.Verner Pavel, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice E030.00%
152.Havránek Jakub, Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F030.00%
153.Korchak Oleksandr, Tkačík JánSF SKK EL Nino Praha J030.00%
154.Hanek Stanislav st., Mládek BohuslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F030.00%
155.Korchak Oleksandr, Kozel RudolfSF SKK EL Nino Praha J030.00%
156.Rejent Martin, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A030.00%
157.Medal Miroslav, Fausek JiříTTC Elizza Praha J030.00%
158.Havránek Jakub, Knobloch MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS