Úspěšnost čtyřher - 7. třída muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Bajtler Martin, Trnovský IvoSK RTTI Poplatky.com B80100.00%
2.Zücker Robert, Brož JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D80100.00%
3.Dvořák Petr, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C50100.00%
4.Nacher Patrik, Havel JiříSK RTTI Poplatky.com B50100.00%
5.Kaucký Jakub, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Nino Praha M50100.00%
6.Nacher Patrik, Botek RadomírSK RTTI Poplatky.com B11191.67%
7.Popelka Antonín st., Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D7187.50%
8.Patho Róbert, Bartha AttilaVŠSK MFF Praha B6185.71%
9.Popelka Antonín st., Brož ZdeněkTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D5183.33%
10.Bašta Přemysl, Reisnerová MartinaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G4180.00%
11.Beran Matěj, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Nino Praha M7277.78%
12.Lamprecht Matyáš, Vodička ŠimonTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G13476.47%
13.Rezek Jan ml., Rezek Jan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C11473.33%
14.Jantač Petr, Klabeček DominikSK Vršovice C11473.33%
15.Procházka Ivan st., Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C8466.67%
16.Vošický Otto, Winter DanielVŠSK MFF Praha B4266.67%
17.Jantač Petr, Pocar JanSK Vršovice C4266.67%
18.Zatroch Ondrej, Štěrba OndřejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D4266.67%
19.Smíšek Jan, Váňa PetrTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G6460.00%
20.Boloňský Andrej, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G3260.00%
21.Klabeček Dominik, Pocar JanSK Vršovice C3260.00%
22.Trmota Zdeněk, Podrazil JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H3260.00%
23.John Adam, Šlapák RadekAC Sparta Praha J5455.56%
24.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G6746.15%
25.Hobík Zdeněk, Zatroch OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D3442.86%
26.Kaucký Jakub, Lebeda JosefSF SKK EL Nino Praha M3442.86%
27.Patho Róbert, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha B3442.86%
28.Vyčítal Jan, Přída KryštofSF SKK EL Nino Praha M2340.00%
29.Zatroch Ondrej, Kosmák TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D2340.00%
30.Kop František, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec E2340.00%
31.Pocar Jan, Šmidt IvanSK Vršovice C2433.33%
32.Ondráček Petr, Urban MilošSK Slivenec E2433.33%
33.Rosa Vladimír, Zahradnický RadekSK HAMR B2722.22%
34.Buřil Petr, Pocar JanSK Vršovice C1420.00%
35.Kubánek Vojtěch, Setnička LukášAC Sparta Praha J1420.00%
36.Bartoš Martin, Lebeda JosefSF SKK EL Nino Praha M1420.00%
37.Kosmák Tomáš, Tučková EliškaTJ Sokol Běchovice II D1516.67%
38.Rosa Vladimír, Kováč RudolfSK HAMR B1516.67%
39.Hronský Vladimír, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha A1118.33%
40.Hronský Vladimír, Mikšátko MiroslavKST OBO Praha A050.00%
41.Teuchmann Petr, Belukha OleksandrKST OBO Praha A050.00%
42.Teuchmann Petr, Mikšátko MiroslavKST OBO Praha A060.00%
43.Trmota Zdeněk, Buriánek VáclavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H090.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Šinákl Jan, Rosa VladimírSK HAMR B40100.00%
2.Patho Róbert, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha B40100.00%
3.Kop František, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec E30100.00%
4.Smíšek Jan, Haba MartinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G30100.00%
5.Kosmák Tomáš, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D30100.00%
6.Němec Václav, Němec TomášSK Slivenec E30100.00%
7.Botek Radomír, Mička ŠtěpánSK RTTI Poplatky.com B20100.00%
8.Jirčík Stanislav, Boloňský AndrejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
9.Jirčík Stanislav, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
10.Helisová Kateřina, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha B20100.00%
11.Boloňský Andrej, Bašta PřemyslTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
12.Bajtler Martin, Mička ŠtěpánSK RTTI Poplatky.com B20100.00%
13.Roubalová Alice, Suková HelenaSK RTTI Poplatky.com B20100.00%
14.Habera Michal, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha B20100.00%
15.Dvořák Petr, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II C20100.00%
16.Boloňský Andrej, Lamprecht MatyášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
17.Bajtler Martin, Havel JiříSK RTTI Poplatky.com B20100.00%
18.Lamprecht Matyáš, Bašta PřemyslTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G20100.00%
19.Procházka Ivan st., Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II C20100.00%
20.Setnička Lukáš, Šlapák RadekAC Sparta Praha J20100.00%
21.Bajtler Martin, Roubalová AliceSK RTTI Poplatky.com B20100.00%
22.Sýkora Jíří, Podrazil JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H10100.00%
23.Havel Jiří, Smejkal RadekSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
24.Boloňský Andrej, Adámek MiroslavTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
25.Malát Ondřej, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H10100.00%
26.Lebeda Josef, Vyčítal JanSF SKK EL Nino Praha M10100.00%
27.Brož Josef, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
28.Bajtler Martin, Vystrčil TomášSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
29.Rezek Jan st., Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
30.Popelka Antonín st., Pleticha JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
31.Nacher Patrik, Mička ŠtěpánSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
32.Procházka Ivan st., Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
33.Vystrčil Tomáš, Jeřábek PavelSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
34.Farář Petr, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
35.Havlíček Ladislav, Sobota MiroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H10100.00%
36.Pleticha Jaroslav, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
37.Brož Zdeněk, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
38.Nagy Ondrej, Zatroch OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D10100.00%
39.Zücker Robert, Zábranský JosefTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
40.Habera Michal, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha B10100.00%
41.Hamáček Jan, Kováč RudolfSK HAMR B10100.00%
42.Bartoň Aleš, Setnička LukášAC Sparta Praha J10100.00%
43.Červenka Boris, Zücker RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
44.Havel Jiří, Jeřábek PavelSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
45.Adámek Miroslav, Hedervári RobertTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
46.Krajč Rudolf, Rosa VladimírSK HAMR B10100.00%
47.Trmota Zdeněk, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H10100.00%
48.Urban Miloš, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec E10100.00%
49.Patho Gabriel, Bartha AttilaVŠSK MFF Praha B10100.00%
50.Fuček Miloslav, Šišák RichardTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G10100.00%
51.Smíšek Jan, Malá BoženaTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G10100.00%
52.Lamprecht Matyáš, Reisnerová MartinaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10100.00%
53.Botek Radomír, Jeřábek PavelSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
54.Vystrčil Tomáš, Nacher PatrikSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
55.Tschunko Josef, Zahradnický RadekSK HAMR B10100.00%
56.Botek Radomír, Smejkal RadekSK RTTI Poplatky.com B10100.00%
57.Zábranský Josef, Brož ZdeněkTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D10100.00%
58.Hamáček Jan, Zahradnický RadekSK HAMR B10100.00%
59.Popelka Antonín st., Zücker RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D3175.00%
60.Patho Gabriel, Winter DanielVŠSK MFF Praha B3175.00%
61.Vodička Šimon, Reisnerová MartinaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G3175.00%
62.Haba Martin, Váňa PetrTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G3175.00%
63.Šinákl Jan, Zahradnický RadekSK HAMR B3175.00%
64.Reich František, Rezek Jan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C3175.00%
65.Hamáček Jan, Jaroš MartinSK HAMR B2166.67%
66.Winter Daniel, Helisová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha B2166.67%
67.Pleticha Jaroslav, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D2166.67%
68.Malát Ondřej, Trmota ZdeněkTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H2166.67%
69.Botek Radomír, Havel JiříSK RTTI Poplatky.com B2166.67%
70.Winter Daniel, Zelinka MikulášVŠSK MFF Praha B2166.67%
71.Němec Václav, Kadlec MiroslavSK Slivenec E2166.67%
72.Hobík Zdeněk, Štěrba OndřejTJ Sokol Běchovice II D1150.00%
73.Patho Gabriel, Vošický OttoVŠSK MFF Praha B1150.00%
74.Popelka Antonín st., Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D2250.00%
75.Zücker Robert, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D1150.00%
76.Antošová Klára, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G1150.00%
77.Havlíček Ladislav, Sýkora JíříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H1150.00%
78.Pleticha Jaroslav, Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D1150.00%
79.Buřil Petr, Šmidt IvanSK Vršovice C2250.00%
80.Hobík Zdeněk, Kosmák TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D1150.00%
81.Němec Václav, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec E1150.00%
82.Šmidt Ivan, Millerová Marie AnnaSK Vršovice C1150.00%
83.Tučková Eliška, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D1150.00%
84.Podrazil Jiří, Malát OndřejTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H1150.00%
85.Tschunko Josef, Šinákl JanSK HAMR B1150.00%
86.Němec Václav, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec E1150.00%
87.Váňa Petr, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G1150.00%
88.Trnovský Ivo, Vystrčil TomášSK RTTI Poplatky.com B1150.00%
89.Hausmann Josef, Teuchmann PetrKST OBO Praha A2250.00%
90.Winter Daniel, Bartha AttilaVŠSK MFF Praha B1150.00%
91.Buriánek Václav, Havlíček LadislavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H2250.00%
92.Šinákl Jan, Jaroš MartinSK HAMR B1233.33%
93.Přída Kryštof, Bartoš MartinSF SKK EL Nino Praha M1233.33%
94.Smíšek Jan, Mastný MartinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G1233.33%
95.Tschunko Josef, Toman PetrSK HAMR B010.00%
96.Reich František, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
97.Boloňský Andrej, Vaňhal JanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
98.Fales Matyáš, Rajmon OndřejAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
99.Staněk Václav, Kycler JaroslavKST OBO Praha A010.00%
100.Antošová Klára, Haba MartinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G010.00%
101.Zábranský Josef, Marek JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D010.00%
102.Kováč Rudolf, Tschunko JosefSK HAMR B010.00%
103.Přída Kryštof, Kopecký MichaelSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
104.Arsenjev Petr, Kadlec MiroslavSK Slivenec E010.00%
105.Jantač Petr, Buřil PetrSK Vršovice C010.00%
106.Krejčíř Antonín, Fales MatyášAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
107.Lebeda Josef, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
108.Smíšek Jan, Antošová KláraTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G010.00%
109.Havlíček Ladislav, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
110.Urban Miloš, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec E010.00%
111.Fales Matyáš, Yaghob JakubAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
112.Hobík Zdeněk, Tučková EliškaTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
113.Havlíček Ladislav, Kelbl JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
114.Bartoš Martin, Kopecký MichaelSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
115.Kaucký Jakub, Bartoš MartinSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
116.Kaucký Jakub, Vyčítal JanSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
117.Kopecký Michael, Lebeda JosefSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
118.Di Munno Daniel, Millerová Marie AnnaSK Vršovice C010.00%
119.Váňa Petr, Mastný MartinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G010.00%
120.Kelbl Jiří, Podrazil VojtěchTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
121.Adámek Miroslav, Lamprecht MatyášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
122.Hojdová Martina, Rajmon OndřejAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
123.Kadlec Miroslav, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec E010.00%
124.Yaghob Jakub, Krejčíř AntonínAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
125.Fales Matyáš, Fritsch RolandAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
126.Jaroš Martin, Kroiher MartinSK HAMR B010.00%
127.Šimánek Lubomír, Kadlec MiroslavSK Slivenec E010.00%
128.Šlapák Radek, Fritsch RolandAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
129.Teuchmann Petr, Kycler JaroslavKST OBO Praha A010.00%
130.Di Munno Daniel, Šmidt IvanSK Vršovice C010.00%
131.Kubánek Vojtěch, Krejčíř AntonínAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
132.Brož Josef, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D010.00%
133.Přída Kryštof, Beran TomášSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
134.Koběrský Matěj, Bartoš MartinSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
135.Setnička Lukáš, Rajmon OndřejAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
136.Reich František, Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
137.Jaroš Martin, Kováč RudolfSK HAMR B010.00%
138.Jirčík Stanislav, Vodička ŠimonTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G010.00%
139.Haba Martin, Mastný MartinTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G010.00%
140.Krejčíř Antonín, Rajmon OndřejAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
141.Suková Helena, Bajtler MartinSK RTTI Poplatky.com B010.00%
142.Rezek Jan ml., Dvořák PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
143.Hlaváč Tomáš, Hobík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
144.Šlapák Radek, Hojdová MartinaAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
145.Buriánek Václav, Kelbl JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
146.Rosa Vladimír, Jaroš MartinSK HAMR B010.00%
147.Váňa Petr, Antošová KláraTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu G010.00%
148.Zücker Robert, Brož ZdeněkTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D010.00%
149.Zatroch Ondrej, Tučková EliškaTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
150.Krejčíř Antonín, Fritsch RolandAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
151.Klabeček Dominik, Šmidt IvanSK Vršovice C010.00%
152.Náhlik Pavol, Koběrský MatějSF SKK EL Nino Praha M010.00%
153.Buriánek Václav, Sýkora JíříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
154.Krejčíř Antonín, Bačáková JitkaAC Sparta Praha J010.00%
155.Havlíček Ladislav, Trmota ZdeněkTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
156.Podrazil Jiří, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H010.00%
157.Štěrba Ondřej, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D010.00%
158.Ptáček Jan, Kliner JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D010.00%
159.Rosa Vladimír, Tschunko JosefSK HAMR B010.00%
160.Fales Matyáš, Setnička LukášAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
161.Zatroch Ondrej, Hlaváč TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II D020.00%
162.Buriánek Václav, Podrazil JiříTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H020.00%
163.Setnička Lukáš, Bačáková JitkaAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
164.Ondráček Petr, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec E020.00%
165.Laube David, Bašta PřemyslTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G020.00%
166.Zahradnický Radek, Jaroš MartinSK HAMR B020.00%
167.Náhlik Pavol, Bartoš MartinSF SKK EL Nino Praha M020.00%
168.Kadlec Miroslav, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec E020.00%
169.Habera Michal, Helisová KateřinaVŠSK MFF Praha B020.00%
170.Kubánek Vojtěch, Šlapák RadekAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
171.Kelbl Jiří, Bláha JanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H020.00%
172.Pleticha Jaroslav, Zücker RobertTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany D020.00%
173.Vošický Otto, Bartha AttilaVŠSK MFF Praha B020.00%
174.Rosa Vladimír, Kroiher MartinSK HAMR B020.00%
175.Kubánek Vojtěch, Rajmon OndřejAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
176.Hronský Vladimír, Hausmann JosefKST OBO Praha A020.00%
177.Hausmann Josef, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha A020.00%
178.Hojdová Martina, Krejčíř AntonínAC Sparta Praha J020.00%
179.Tschunko Josef, Jaroš MartinSK HAMR B020.00%
180.Buřil Petr, Di Munno DanielSK Vršovice C020.00%
181.Přída Kryštof, Lebeda JosefSF SKK EL Nino Praha M020.00%
182.Kelbl Jiří, Sedláček TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H020.00%
183.Šimánek Lubomír, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec E030.00%
184.Kopecký Michael, Luxemburk FilipSF SKK EL Nino Praha M030.00%
185.Fritsch Roland, Yaghob JakubAC Sparta Praha J030.00%
186.Mikšátko Miroslav, Staněk VáclavKST OBO Praha A030.00%
187.Staněk Václav, Belukha OleksandrKST OBO Praha A030.00%
188.Šinákl Jan, Kroiher MartinSK HAMR B040.00%
189.Fales Matyáš, Bačáková JitkaAC Sparta Praha J040.00%
190.Podrazil Jiří, Havlíček LadislavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu H040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS