Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Obertík Milan st., Pastuch JanTJ Dobřany A10190.91%
2.Vild Jan, Toman JosefTJ Sokol Klabava A6185.71%
3.Čákora Ladislav, Boura LukášSokol Nová Hospoda A17385.00%
4.Miarko Martin, Bacík ZdeněkTJ Baník Líně A17480.95%
5.Šrámek Václav, Korbel PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B7277.78%
6.Škrleta Luboš, Súkeník ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Stod B11473.33%
7.Janda Pavel, Cach JaroslavTJ Sokol Horní Bělá A15671.43%
8.Obertík Milan, Vohradský MarekTJ Dobřany A12860.00%
9.Hromádko Pavel, Pangrác JanTJ Jiskra Domažlice B12860.00%
10.Dietl Luboš, Horek DanielSKUŘ Plzeň B6554.55%
11.Pitra František, Krivda FrantišekTJ Sokol Bor B7750.00%
12.Baštář Ondřej, Žižka PetrTJ Jiskra Domažlice B6746.15%
13.Ulbrich Ondřej, Komanec PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A5645.45%
14.Hájek Milan, Šmíd JosefTJ Sokol Klabava A81044.44%
15.Protiva Jan, Janeček JaroslavTJ Sokol Lhůta A7943.75%
16.Bohdan Luděk, Hulín JiříTJ Slavoj Stod B7943.75%
17.Kříž Karel, Šimek AdamDioss Nýřany B3442.86%
18.Plic Bohumil, Nechutný Petr st.TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A81436.36%
19.Mlčoch Jan, Trnka JosefSokol Nová Hospoda A51131.25%
20.Kubík Libor, Vild JanTJ Sokol Klabava A4930.77%
21.Císler Václav, Dědíček JaroslavTJ Sokol Bor B2528.57%
22.Korbel Petr, Horek MartinSKUŘ Plzeň B2625.00%
23.Kasten Jiří, Kunst PetrTJ Baník Líně A41225.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Pitra František, Chvátal MartinTJ Sokol Bor B30100.00%
2.Reichert Tomáš, Hofman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C30100.00%
3.Čada Vladimír, Škrleta LubošTJ Slavoj Stod B20100.00%
4.Niedermayer Ondřej, Kabát MartinDioss Nýřany B20100.00%
5.Helus Jaroslav, Reichert TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C20100.00%
6.Súkeník Zdeněk, Multrus MartinTJ Slavoj Stod B20100.00%
7.Reichert Tomáš, Tran Duc Martin LamTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C20100.00%
8.Průcha Miloš, Kabát MartinDioss Nýřany B10100.00%
9.Žižka Petr, Řezáček MiroslavTJ Jiskra Domažlice B10100.00%
10.Korbel Petr, Bauer PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
11.Šrámek Václav, Zeman LubošSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
12.Miškovčík Roman, Šrámek VáclavSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
13.Hojda Pavel, Žižka PetrTJ Jiskra Domažlice B10100.00%
14.Horek Daniel, Horek MartinSKUŘ Plzeň B10100.00%
15.Reichert Tomáš, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
16.Herejk Vojtěch, Budín DavidTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
17.Bohdan Luděk, Kaše JaroslavTJ Slavoj Stod B10100.00%
18.Budín David, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
19.Škrleta Luboš, Bohdan LuděkTJ Slavoj Stod B10100.00%
20.Rosocha Milan, Setvín MichalTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
21.Kliment Vladimír, Průcha MilošDioss Nýřany B10100.00%
22.Kašper Petr, Kunst PetrTJ Baník Líně A10100.00%
23.Levora Karel, Ulbrich OndřejTJ Sokol Lhůta A5183.33%
24.Šimek Adam, Kliment VladimírDioss Nýřany B4180.00%
25.Pastuch Jan, Dienstbier PavelTJ Dobřany A4266.67%
26.Kliment Vladimír, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany B2166.67%
27.Šrámek Václav, Horek DanielSKUŘ Plzeň B2166.67%
28.Kabát Martin, Kliment VladimírDioss Nýřany B3260.00%
29.Šimek Adam, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany B2250.00%
30.Janeček Jaroslav, Ulbrich OndřejTJ Sokol Lhůta A1150.00%
31.Reichert Tomáš, Bek TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C2250.00%
32.Učík Rudolf, Hrubý PavelTJ Sokol Bor B1150.00%
33.Tran Duc Martin Lam, Hoang Van Tony TuanTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
34.Dienstbier Pavel, Obertík Milan st.TJ Dobřany A2250.00%
35.Panský Miroslav, Reichert TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
36.Helus Jaroslav, Herejk VojtěchTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
37.Šauer David, Vild JanTJ Sokol Klabava A1150.00%
38.Protiva Pavel, Ulbrich OndřejTJ Sokol Lhůta A1150.00%
39.Baštář Ondřej, Kuchař JanTJ Jiskra Domažlice B1150.00%
40.Kunst Petr, Kolesa DavidTJ Baník Líně A1150.00%
41.Krivda František, Císler VáclavTJ Sokol Bor B2340.00%
42.Císler Václav, Hrubý PavelTJ Sokol Bor B2340.00%
43.Horek Daniel, Bauer PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B1233.33%
44.Horek Daniel, Korbel PetrSKUŘ Plzeň B1233.33%
45.Niedermayer Ondřej, Šimek AdamDioss Nýřany B1233.33%
46.Vráblík Milan, Hofman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1233.33%
47.Kubík Libor, Šmíd JosefTJ Sokol Klabava A1325.00%
48.Helus Jaroslav, Tran Duc Martin LamTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1516.67%
49.Kozák Karel, Dioss Nýřany B010.00%
50.Auterský Václav, Hoang Van Tony TuanTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
51.Čada Vladimír, Konrady VladimírTJ Slavoj Stod B010.00%
52.Korbel Petr, Miškovčík RomanSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
53.Žižka Petr, Pangrác JanTJ Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
54.Baštář Ondřej, Hromádko PavelTJ Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
55.Obertík Milan, Brant FrantišekTJ Dobřany A010.00%
56.Horek Daniel, Miškovčík RomanSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
57.Obertík Milan st., Vohradský MarekTJ Dobřany A010.00%
58.Bohdan Luděk, Gardaš JosefTJ Slavoj Stod B010.00%
59.Boura Lukáš, Tenk PetrSokol Nová Hospoda A010.00%
60.Kliment Vladimír, Kolerus JaroslavDioss Nýřany B010.00%
61.Čákora Ladislav, Bednář RadomírSokol Nová Hospoda A010.00%
62.Niedermayer Ondřej, Průcha MilošDioss Nýřany B010.00%
63.Vráblík Milan, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
64.Protiva Jan, Komanec PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
65.Vráblík Milan, Kasal JaromírTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
66.Dietl Luboš, Miškovčík RomanSKUŘ Plzeň B010.00%
67.Vráblík Milan, Herejk VojtěchTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
68.Kašper Petr, Kasten JiříTJ Baník Líně A010.00%
69.Hofman Petr, Helus JaroslavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
70.Helus Jaroslav, Budín DavidTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
71.Budín David, Bek TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
72.Baštář Ondřej, Fronk PavelTJ Jiskra Domažlice B010.00%
73.Tran Duc Martin Lam, Kasal JaromírTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
74.Komanec Pavel, Protiva PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
75.Helus Jaroslav, Vráblík MilanTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
76.Fořt Petr, Průcha MilošDioss Nýřany B010.00%
77.Súkeník Zdeněk, Hořan MilanTJ Slavoj Stod B010.00%
78.Hořan Milan, Škrleta LubošTJ Slavoj Stod B010.00%
79.Zábranský Hynek, Hulín JiříTJ Slavoj Stod B010.00%
80.Protiva Jan, Ulbrich OndřejTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
81.Bohdan Luděk, Multrus MartinTJ Slavoj Stod B020.00%
82.Kolerus Jaroslav, Šimek AdamDioss Nýřany B020.00%
83.Tenk Petr, Mlčoch JanSokol Nová Hospoda A020.00%
84.Učík Rudolf, Dědíček JaroslavTJ Sokol Bor B020.00%
85.Niedermayer Ondřej, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany B020.00%
86.Krivda František, Hrubý PavelTJ Sokol Bor B030.00%
87.Helus Jaroslav, Kasal JaromírTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C030.00%
88.Janeček Jaroslav, Komanec PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A040.00%
89.Trnka Josef, Tenk PetrSokol Nová Hospoda A040.00%
90.Kabát Martin, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy