Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Toufar Zdeněk, Martinčík TomášTJ Sokol Brno I B10283.33%
2.Pikula Radek, Kolbert DavidOrel Silůvky A11473.33%
3.Jeřábek Vladimír, Havel VojtěchSK Slatina - Brno A10471.43%
4.Orság David, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno A8466.67%
5.Baričák Marek, Kovář JakubTJ Sokol Hlubočany A11857.89%
6.Buriánek Patrik, Ilčík OndřejSKST Hodonín C9756.25%
7.Obešlo Josef ml., Šilhán PetrTJ Sokol Kobylí A10855.56%
8.Pavelka Jakub, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E6554.55%
9.Mocek Jan, Mocek MilanTJ Sokol Kobylí A9852.94%
10.Ličbinský Roman, Toufar JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D6650.00%
11.Novák Lukáš, Mikulášek JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D5550.00%
12.Novák Martin, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E7750.00%
13.Nováček Libor, Dospíšil PavelTTC Koral Tišnov B6746.15%
14.Dědek Zdeněk, Svoboda JaromírKST Oltec Brno A91145.00%
15.Záděra Luboš, Železný LadislavOrel Silůvky A71041.18%
16.Galanda František, Raška PavelKST Oltec Brno A4640.00%
17.Pořízek Josef, Navrátil VáclavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A61233.33%
18.Hašlík Jakub, Hromek FilipSKST Hodonín C3730.00%
19.Galanda František, Pelikán JanKST Oltec Brno A2918.18%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Bartoš Milan, Ondrovčák RadekTTC Sokol Znojmo B7187.50%
2.Kříž Bohumil, Ondrovčák MiroslavTTC Sokol Znojmo B6185.71%
3.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Bartoš MilanTTC Sokol Znojmo B5183.33%
4.Bíza Martin, Novák LukášTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D4180.00%
5.Zetocha Martin, Plotěný MichalSK Slatina - Brno A5271.43%
6.Sedlář Jakub, Vitula JosefTTC Koral Tišnov B5362.50%
7.Antoš Jiří, Sedlář JakubTTC Koral Tišnov B3260.00%
8.Juroška Ivan, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D4357.14%
9.Herník Miloslav, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B4450.00%
10.Studýnka František, Melichar LiborTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B4450.00%
11.Šlancar Jiří, Melichar LiborTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B050.00%
12.Šlancar Jiří, Kratochvíl JaroslavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B060.00%
13.Šafařík Jan, Kratochvíl JaroslavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Bartoš Milan, Mesaroš PetrTTC Sokol Znojmo B40100.00%
2.Toufar Jan, Novák LukášTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D30100.00%
3.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Ondrovčák LadislavTTC Sokol Znojmo B20100.00%
4.Ondrovčák Radek, Ondrovčák MiroslavTTC Sokol Znojmo B20100.00%
5.Nováček Libor, Antoš JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B20100.00%
6.Jeřábek Vladimír, Táborský JindřichSK Slatina - Brno A20100.00%
7.Skála Radek, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E20100.00%
8.Svoboda Libor, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E20100.00%
9.Charitonov Vitalij, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B20100.00%
10.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Kříž BohumilTTC Sokol Znojmo B10100.00%
11.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Adam PetrTTC Sokol Znojmo B10100.00%
12.Mikulášek Jan, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D10100.00%
13.Kovář Jakub, Pořízek JosefTJ Sokol Hlubočany A10100.00%
14.Kraus Jan, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín C10100.00%
15.Orság David, Plotěný MichalSK Slatina - Brno A10100.00%
16.Buriánek Patrik, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín C10100.00%
17.Kříž Bohumil, Vybíral MatoušTTC Sokol Znojmo B10100.00%
18.Podrazil Vítězslav, Ilčík OndřejSKST Hodonín C10100.00%
19.Hromek Filip, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín C10100.00%
20.Vaculík Miloslav, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
21.Jeřábek Vladimír, Plotěný MichalSK Slatina - Brno A10100.00%
22.Bartoš Milan, Adam PetrTTC Sokol Znojmo B10100.00%
23.Havel Vojtěch, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno A10100.00%
24.Jeřábek Vladimír, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno A10100.00%
25.Melichar Libor, Horák OndřejTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
26.Záděra Luboš, Kolbert DavidOrel Silůvky A10100.00%
27.Juřík Adam, Podrazil VítězslavSKST Hodonín C10100.00%
28.Železný Ladislav, Záděra FrantišekOrel Silůvky A10100.00%
29.Pikula Radek, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky A10100.00%
30.Hort Pavel, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
31.Rakovický Milan, Toufar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
32.Pikula Tomáš, Kolbert DavidOrel Silůvky A10100.00%
33.Ilčík Ondřej, Hromek FilipSKST Hodonín C10100.00%
34.Adam Petr, Mesaroš PetrTTC Sokol Znojmo B10100.00%
35.Musil Ondřej, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B3175.00%
36.Bíza Martin, Juroška IvanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D2166.67%
37.Martinčík Tomáš, Herník MiloslavTJ Sokol Brno I B2166.67%
38.Svoboda Libor, Novák MartinTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E2166.67%
39.Vitula Josef, Nováček LiborTTC Koral Tišnov B2166.67%
40.Vaculík Miloslav, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1150.00%
41.Vitula Josef, Hulák JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B1150.00%
42.Mocek Jan, Šilhán PetrTJ Sokol Kobylí A1150.00%
43.Hašlík Jakub, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín C1150.00%
44.Buriánek Patrik, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín C1150.00%
45.Svoboda Libor, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1150.00%
46.Mocek Milan, Obešlo Josef ml.TJ Sokol Kobylí A1150.00%
47.Pavelka Jakub, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E2250.00%
48.Vitula Josef, Hruška PavelTTC Koral Tišnov B1150.00%
49.Studýnka František, Kratochvíl JaroslavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1150.00%
50.Toufar Zdeněk, Herník MiloslavTJ Sokol Brno I B1233.33%
51.Melichar Libor, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1233.33%
52.Veselý Jan, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín C1325.00%
53.Kříž Bohumil, Mesaroš PetrTTC Sokol Znojmo B1325.00%
54.Mesaroš Petr, Ondrovčák RadekTTC Sokol Znojmo B1325.00%
55.Ilčík Ondřej, Novotná LucieSKST Hodonín C010.00%
56.Nováček Libor, Hulák JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
57.Bartoš Milan, Vybíral MatoušTTC Sokol Znojmo B010.00%
58.Prachař Marek, Prachař TomášTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
59.Vaculík Miloslav, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
60.Toufar Jan, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D010.00%
61.Babušík Tomáš, Kvarda LubomírTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
62.Růžička Filip, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
63.Záděra Luboš, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky A010.00%
64.Novák Martin, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
65.Pavelka Jakub, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
66.Toufar Zdeněk, Babušík TomášTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
67.Záděra Luboš, Telecká JanaOrel Silůvky A010.00%
68.Navrátil Václav, Šafařík MichalTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
69.Pořízek Josef, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
70.Záděra Luboš, Vašulín KarelOrel Silůvky A010.00%
71.Veselý Jan, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín C010.00%
72.Kolbert David, Weiser DanielOrel Silůvky A010.00%
73.Jeřábek Vladimír, Fila MartinSK Slatina - Brno A010.00%
74.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Pololáník JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
75.Šlancar Jiří, Horák OndřejTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
76.Mocek Jan, Obešlo Josef ml.TJ Sokol Kobylí A010.00%
77.Svoboda Jaromír, Pelikán JanKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
78.Mocek Milan, Šilhán PetrTJ Sokol Kobylí A010.00%
79.Veselý Jan, Novotná LucieSKST Hodonín C010.00%
80.Jeřábek Vladimír, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno A010.00%
81.Kolbert David, Škorpík JanOrel Silůvky A010.00%
82.Charitonov Vitalij, Prachař TomášTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
83.Baričák Marek, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
84.Kovář Jakub, Kovář JosefTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
85.Juřík Adam, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín C010.00%
86.Šafařík Jan, Šafaříková SandraTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
87.Kratochvíl Jaroslav, Šafaříková SandraTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
88.Bíza Martin, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D010.00%
89.Melichar Libor, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
90.Galanda František, Svoboda JaromírKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
91.Raška Pavel, Dědek ZdeněkKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
92.Studýnka František, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
93.Kolbert David, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky A020.00%
94.Prachař Marek, Rakovický MilanTJ Sokol Brno I B020.00%
95.Havel Vojtěch, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno A020.00%
96.Dospíšil Pavel ml., Cvrkal Rudolf ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B020.00%
97.Herník Miloslav, Kvarda LubomírTJ Sokol Brno I B020.00%
98.Šlancar Jiří, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B020.00%
99.Šlancar Jiří, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B020.00%
100.Dospíšil Pavel ml., Vitula JosefTTC Koral Tišnov B020.00%
101.Dospíšil Pavel ml., Pololáník JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B030.00%
102.Kvarda Lubomír, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS