Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Weiser Daniel, Trávníček TomášTJ Brno-Bystrc A13476.47%
2.Babák Petr, Palbuchta JiříTJ Holásky A13572.22%
3.Nechvátal Petr, Andorko PavelOrel Únanov A10471.43%
4.Čechovský Martin, Čechovský VáclavTJ Slovan Hodonín A11568.75%
5.Peška Ladislav, Císarík PavelOrel Ivančice A15768.18%
6.Bednařík Marcel, Hladký RostislavTJ Sokol Vranovice A14766.67%
7.Baláž Branislav, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10662.50%
8.Feith Marek, Šlapanský JanOrel Ivančice A13861.90%
9.Bezděk Luboš, Křepela RadimSTK Zbraslavec A9660.00%
10.Orság David, Kulhánek JaroslavSK Slatina - Brno B8657.14%
11.Hanák Jiří, Brozák RadomírTJ Sokol Lanžhot B11955.00%
12.Javůrek Martin, Javůrek TomášTJ Holásky A6554.55%
13.Kamenický Tomáš, Mikuš JurajTJ Brno-Bystrc A8753.33%
14.Těžký Pavel, Kutil LiborSTK Zbraslavec A5645.45%
15.Táborský Jindřich, Traxler JanSK Slatina - Brno B6940.00%
16.Klabusay Martin, Wirth ImrichTJ Sokol Vranovice A51229.41%
17.Frýb Tomáš, Peprný AlešSK Slatina - Brno C21313.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Bednář Pavel, Vybíral PavelOrel Únanov A6460.00%
2.Busta Stanislav, Kmoníček PavelTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A5455.56%
3.Nikl Pavel, Vašíček TomášTJ Sokol Vracov B3442.86%
4.Nikl Pavel, Koutný FrantišekTJ Sokol Vracov B3537.50%
5.Koutný František, Vávra MiroslavTJ Sokol Vracov B2433.33%
6.Bohunský Rostislav, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A2625.00%
7.Tupec Pavel, Tůma PavelSK Slatina - Brno C2820.00%
8.Reška Vladislav st., Reška Vladislav ml.TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A1712.50%
9.Mikeska Michal, Drábek Ivo ml.TJ Slovan Hodonín A1811.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Kutil Libor, Krása Petr ml.STK Zbraslavec A50100.00%
2.Babák Petr, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky A30100.00%
3.Táborský Jindřich, Trunkát DaliborSK Slatina - Brno B20100.00%
4.Andorko Pavel, Andorko PavelOrel Únanov A10100.00%
5.Zaplatil Radek, Tůma PavelSK Slatina - Brno C10100.00%
6.Kalivoda Petr, Bařina LeošTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10100.00%
7.Vaculík Filip, Tůma PavelSK Slatina - Brno C10100.00%
8.Bezděk Luboš, Krása Petr ml.STK Zbraslavec A10100.00%
9.Wirth Imrich, Hanuš MichalTJ Sokol Vranovice A10100.00%
10.Peprný Aleš, Zaplatil RadekSK Slatina - Brno C10100.00%
11.Vičík Oldřich, Palbuchta JiříTJ Holásky A10100.00%
12.Nikl Pavel, Trcala MiroslavTJ Sokol Vracov B10100.00%
13.Křepela Radim, Křepela LubomírSTK Zbraslavec A10100.00%
14.Hovězák Tomáš, Kamenický TomášTJ Brno-Bystrc A10100.00%
15.Kamenický Tomáš, Weiser DanielTJ Brno-Bystrc A10100.00%
16.Baláž Branislav, Bařina LeošTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10100.00%
17.Feith Marek, Kaluža TomášOrel Ivančice A10100.00%
18.Bohunský Rostislav, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
19.Čechovský Martin, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
20.Henáč Ladislav, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc A10100.00%
21.Táborský Jindřich, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno B10100.00%
22.Wirth Imrich, Hladký RostislavTJ Sokol Vranovice A10100.00%
23.Rachunek Martin, Trcala MiroslavTJ Sokol Vracov B3175.00%
24.Kamenický Tomáš, Pernička PavelTJ Brno-Bystrc A3175.00%
25.Vybíral Pavel, Nechvátal PetrOrel Únanov A3175.00%
26.Trcala Miroslav, Vávra MiroslavTJ Sokol Vracov B2166.67%
27.Palbuchta Jiří, Javůrek TomášTJ Holásky A2166.67%
28.Bezděk Luboš, Kutil LiborSTK Zbraslavec A2166.67%
29.Reška Vladislav st., Busta StanislavTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A2166.67%
30.Tupec Pavel, Zaplatil RadekSK Slatina - Brno C2166.67%
31.Reška Vladislav st., Hanák PetrTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A3260.00%
32.Vašíček Tomáš, Rachunek MartinTJ Sokol Vracov B3260.00%
33.Reška Vladislav st., Kmoníček PavelTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A1150.00%
34.Křepela Radim, Krása Petr ml.STK Zbraslavec A1150.00%
35.Salajka Milan, Drábek Ivo ml.TJ Slovan Hodonín A1150.00%
36.Andorko Pavel, Vybíral PavelOrel Únanov A1150.00%
37.Tupec Pavel, Frýb TomášSK Slatina - Brno C2250.00%
38.Traxler Jan, Fila MartinSK Slatina - Brno B1150.00%
39.Nikl Pavel, Studnička OndřejTJ Sokol Vracov B1150.00%
40.Rachunek Martin, Valko JanTJ Sokol Vracov B2250.00%
41.Bezděk Luboš, Těžký PavelSTK Zbraslavec A1150.00%
42.Javůrek Martin, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky A2340.00%
43.Busta Stanislav, Hanák PetrTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A2340.00%
44.Kulhánek Jaroslav, Trunkát DaliborSK Slatina - Brno B1233.33%
45.Čechovský Václav, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A1233.33%
46.Fila Martin, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno B1233.33%
47.Vybíral Pavel, Ondrovčák RadekOrel Únanov A1233.33%
48.Nechvátal Petr, Bednář PavelOrel Únanov A1325.00%
49.Peprný Aleš, Tůma PavelSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
50.Kulhánek Jaroslav, Třináctý RichardSK Slatina - Brno B010.00%
51.Bezděk Luboš, Cetkovský MartinSTK Zbraslavec A010.00%
52.Tůma Karel, Zaplatil RadekSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
53.Tupec Pavel, Vaculík FilipSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
54.Koutný František, Studnička OndřejTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
55.Bednařík Marcel, Klabusay MartinTJ Sokol Vranovice A010.00%
56.Pernička Pavel, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
57.Reška Vladislav ml., Hanák PetrTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A010.00%
58.Vybíral Pavel, Zimek JaroslavOrel Únanov A010.00%
59.Čechovský Václav, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
60.Vičík Oldřich, Žilka MilanTJ Holásky A010.00%
61.Hanák Petr, Kmoníček PavelTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A010.00%
62.Vybíral Pavel, Kovář Josef st.Orel Únanov A010.00%
63.Tupec Pavel, Kluska AlešSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
64.Traxler Jan, Třináctý RichardSK Slatina - Brno B010.00%
65.Koutný František, Valko JanTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
66.Kalivoda Petr, TJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
67.Mikeska Michal, Salajka MilanTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
68.Hanák Petr, Pecka ZbyněkTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A010.00%
69.Tupec Pavel, Tůma KarelSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
70.Andorko Pavel, Korda JiříOrel Únanov A010.00%
71.Hanák Jiří, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
72.Koutný František, Šnajdr RadomírTJ Sokol Vracov B020.00%
73.Reška Vladislav ml., Pecka ZbyněkTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A020.00%
74.Klabusay Martin, Tetur StanislavTJ Sokol Vranovice A020.00%
75.Tůma Pavel, Tůma KarelSK Slatina - Brno C020.00%
76.Reška Vladislav st., Pecka ZbyněkTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A020.00%
77.Bohunský Rostislav, Salajka MilanTJ Slovan Hodonín A020.00%
78.Táborský Jindřich, Fila MartinSK Slatina - Brno B020.00%
79.Bednář Pavel, Andorko PavelOrel Únanov A030.00%
80.Křepela Radim, Kutil LiborSTK Zbraslavec A030.00%
81.Reška Vladislav ml., Pacák RomanTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A030.00%
82.Pernička Pavel, Weiser DanielTJ Brno-Bystrc A030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS