Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída B muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kratochvíl Karel, Verner PavelTTC Klánovice E90100.00%
2.Pešek Miroslav, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C9190.00%
3.Kroupa Rudolf, Honč OndřejAC Sparta Praha I8188.89%
4.Procházka Ivan ml., Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C12380.00%
5.Dunder Jiří, Jantač PetrSK Vršovice A8280.00%
6.Šimon Milan, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C4180.00%
7.Černý Ondřej, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C4180.00%
8.Hajný Josef, Pavlíček LadislavTJ Zelená Liška C5271.43%
9.Diblík Radek, David JanTJ ABC Branik C5271.43%
10.Táborský Michal, Skála PatrikTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A12570.59%
11.Dvořák Jiří st., Dvořák Jiří ml.SK Vršovice A10566.67%
12.Tuška Jan, Šírek EvženTTC Klánovice E8466.67%
13.Kachlík Jan, Jantač PetrSK Vršovice A4266.67%
14.Beneš Milan, Jůzek KarelSK Slivenec C9660.00%
15.Veselý Vladimír, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C6460.00%
16.Kubišta Jan, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha I3260.00%
17.Dunder Jiří, Dvořák Jiří ml.SK Vršovice A3260.00%
18.Najbertová Lucie, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E3260.00%
19.Kolařík Ivan, Záhorský VladislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A8657.14%
20.Lhoták Petr, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C6650.00%
21.Winter Daniel, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha A4450.00%
22.Adámek Jiří, Klindera AntonínTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C6650.00%
23.Jansa Jiří, Fejks MichalTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C7846.67%
24.Helisová Kateřina, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha A4544.44%
25.Vokál Roman, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E7943.75%
26.Habera Michal, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha A2340.00%
27.Šimon Milan, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik C2528.57%
28.Přeučil Jiří, Hartmann MiroslavSK Slivenec C31516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Klindera Antonín, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C40100.00%
2.Verner Pavel, Šírek EvženTTC Klánovice E30100.00%
3.Housar Ondřej, Habera MichalVŠSK MFF Praha A20100.00%
4.Verner Pavel, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice E20100.00%
5.Voříšek Lukáš, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
6.Fejks Michal, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C10100.00%
7.Záhorský Vladislav, Dvořák AlešTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
8.Beneš Milan, Hartmann MiroslavSK Slivenec C10100.00%
9.Pavlíček Ladislav, Bařák TomášTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
10.Skopec Daniel, Mikšátko MartinAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
11.David Jan, Skopal TadeášTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
12.Dvořák Jiří st., Dunder JiříSK Vršovice A10100.00%
13.Hlaváček Petr, Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
14.Platil Stanislav, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
15.Kroupa Rudolf, Voříšek LukášAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
16.Vokál Jan, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10100.00%
17.David Jan, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
18.Hložek Vojtěch, Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
19.Kratochvíl Karel, Šírek EvženTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
20.Samohejl Erich, Bařák TomášTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
21.Veselý Vladimír, Reich FrantišekTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
22.Procházka Ivan ml., Kosmák TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
23.Pouč Roman, Mutl DavidTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C10100.00%
24.Verner Pavel, Tuška JanTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
25.Diblík Radek, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
26.Pouč Roman, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C10100.00%
27.Sochor Adam, Vokál JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E10100.00%
28.Bařák Tomáš, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška C10100.00%
29.Ščuka Martin, Tichý StanislavTTC Klánovice E10100.00%
30.Skopal Tadeáš, Markes ZbyněkTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
31.Houček Jaroslav, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C3175.00%
32.Jonák Přemysl, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C3175.00%
33.Veselý Vladimír, Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C3175.00%
34.Houček Jaroslav, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C3175.00%
35.Honč Ondřej, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I2166.67%
36.Szilágyi Tomáš, Moravec LukášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C1150.00%
37.Vejdělek Karel, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E1150.00%
38.Sochor Adam, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E1150.00%
39.Fejks Michal, Pouč RomanTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C1150.00%
40.Pavlíček Ladislav, Brožek JanTJ Zelená Liška C1150.00%
41.Veselý Vladimír, Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C1150.00%
42.Kratochvíl Karel, Jiroš MartinTTC Klánovice E2250.00%
43.Reich František, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C1150.00%
44.Kolařík Ivan, Táborský MichalTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A1150.00%
45.Kroupa Rudolf, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
46.Najbertová Lucie, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E1150.00%
47.Hajný Josef, Samohejl ErichTJ Zelená Liška C2250.00%
48.Jantač Petr, Klabeček DominikSK Vršovice A1150.00%
49.Knorek Timotheus, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha A1150.00%
50.Michalec Jiří, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C1150.00%
51.Diblík Radek, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C1150.00%
52.Lhoták Petr, Brožek JanTJ Zelená Liška C1233.33%
53.Kubišta Jan, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I1325.00%
54.Dunder Jiří, Kachlík JanSK Vršovice A1325.00%
55.Sochor Adam, Libič LadislavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E1325.00%
56.Najbertová Lucie, Vejdělek KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E1325.00%
57.Peregrin Jan, Bařák TomášTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
58.Fales Matyáš, Krejčíř AntonínAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
59.Černý Ondřej, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
60.Kolařík Ivan, Skála LadislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
61.Skopec Daniel, John AdamAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
62.Najbertová Lucie, Libič LadislavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
63.Vaňo Lukáš, Záhorský VladislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
64.Procházka Ivan st., Kosmák TomášTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
65.Honč Ondřej, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
66.Jansa Jiří, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
67.Peregrin Jan, Brožek JanTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
68.Přeučil Jiří, Čítek RomanSK Slivenec C010.00%
69.Pouč Roman, Szilágyi TomášTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
70.David Jan, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
71.Šlapák Radek, Krejčíř AntonínAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
72.Tuška Jan, Ščuka MartinTTC Klánovice E010.00%
73.Dalešický Tomáš, Libič LadislavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
74.Krieger Jan, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
75.Szilágyi Tomáš, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
76.Kratochvíl Karel, Nový PavelTTC Klánovice E010.00%
77.Krieger Jan, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
78.Filip Miroslav, Houček JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
79.Skopal Tadeáš, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
80.Zimmel Václav, Král JakubTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
81.Zimmel Václav, Vlach JaroslavTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
82.Fejks Michal, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
83.Černý Martin, Klindera AntonínTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
84.Szilágyi Tomáš, Smíšek JaroslavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
85.Housar Ondřej, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
86.Houček Jaroslav, Fiala AlešTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
87.Beňovič Marek, Veselý FilipVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
88.Kubišta Jan, Bartoň AlešAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
89.Housar Ondřej, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
90.Brožek Jan, Bařák TomášTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
91.Patho Gabriel, Patho RóbertVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
92.Verner Pavel, Nový PavelTTC Klánovice E010.00%
93.Vošický Otto, Veselý FilipVŠSK MFF Praha A010.00%
94.Zimmel Václav, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
95.Zimmel Václav, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
96.Hajný Josef, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
97.Szilágyi Tomáš, Zahradník VáclavTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
98.Poláková Růžena, Bařák TomášTJ Zelená Liška C010.00%
99.Rezek Jan ml., Tučková EliškaTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
100.Batík Lukáš, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
101.Houček Jaroslav, Zahradníček JakubTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C010.00%
102.Hlaváček Petr, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
103.Král Ludvík st., Král JakubTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
104.Kop František, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec C010.00%
105.Kop František, Beneš MilanSK Slivenec C010.00%
106.Beneš Milan, Čítek RomanSK Slivenec C010.00%
107.Michalec Jiří, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
108.Bartoň Aleš, Honč OndřejAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
109.Adámek Jiří, Fišera PetrTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
110.Král Ludvík st., Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
111.Shrbený Josef, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
112.Dalešický Tomáš, Krieger JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E010.00%
113.Skopec Daniel, Fales MatyášAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
114.Honč Ondřej, Cerman JakubAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
115.Beňovič Marek, Habera MichalVŠSK MFF Praha A020.00%
116.Houček Jaroslav, Fejks MichalTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C020.00%
117.Diblík Radek, Šimon MilanTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
118.Fiala Aleš, Mutl DavidTTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu C020.00%
119.Klindera Antonín, Erben MichalTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C020.00%
120.Helisová Kateřina, Habera MichalVŠSK MFF Praha A020.00%
121.Rezek Jan st., Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C020.00%
122.Dalešický Tomáš, Najbertová LucieTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita E020.00%
123.Cerman Jakub, Bartoň AlešAC Sparta Praha I020.00%
124.Přeučil Jiří, Ondráček PetrSK Slivenec C020.00%
125.Záhorský Vladislav, Jirásek PavelTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A020.00%
126.Pavlíček Ladislav, Lhoták PetrTJ Zelená Liška C020.00%
127.Jůzek Karel, Hartmann MiroslavSK Slivenec C020.00%
128.Winter Daniel, Milota MartinVŠSK MFF Praha A020.00%
129.Habera Michal, Patho GabrielVŠSK MFF Praha A020.00%
130.Hubač Martin, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I030.00%
131.Patho Gabriel, Winter DanielVŠSK MFF Praha A030.00%
132.Procházka Ivan st., Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS