Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Matějíček Martin, Janoštík PetrEXITERIA KST Jeseník14382.35%
2.Dzida Jan, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST C13381.25%
3.Bittner Michal, Lučan MartinDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C13476.47%
4.Medvecký Ján, Volný KarelSKST Baník Havířov C9375.00%
5.Hoferik Petr, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10471.43%
6.Knybel Kamil, Valošek JanTJ Nový Jičín9469.23%
7.Rybár Petr, Matějíček MilošEXITERIA KST Jeseník15768.18%
8.Maršálek Vladimír, Hrabec MichalTTC Frýdlant11664.71%
9.Flíbor Zbyněk, Bíza MartinTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C6746.15%
10.Dudík Luboš, Vybíral FilipKST Blansko61037.50%
11.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Mikeska JakubTJ Nový Jičín4833.33%
12.Štofka Filip, Kozubík PavelTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C21115.38%
13.Vlach Martin, Olejník JakubSK Přerov1137.14%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Šlapák Miloš, Koblížek MartinDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C90100.00%
2.Chrást Roman, Juroška IvanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B30100.00%
3.Šenkapoul Petr, Toufar JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B20100.00%
4.Tobola Petr, Maršálek VladimírTTC Frýdlant20100.00%
5.Komorovský Róbert, Štofka FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C20100.00%
6.Lapisz Břetislav, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
7.Šlapák Miloš, Obrdlík ŠtěpánDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C10100.00%
8.Smoček Libor, Oharek DavidKST Zlín10100.00%
9.Černocký Dominik, Bělík ŠimonTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
10.Janoušek Přemek, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10100.00%
11.Olejník Jakub, Soukup AdamSK Přerov10100.00%
12.Schwarz Ota, Mikeska JakubTJ Nový Jičín10100.00%
13.Hrabec Michal, Pěnkava PavelTTC Frýdlant10100.00%
14.Oharek David, Nedbálek MichalKST Zlín10100.00%
15.Dufek Jakub, Smoček LiborKST Zlín10100.00%
16.Vlach Martin, Maděrka SvatoplukSK Přerov10100.00%
17.Novák Martin, Sigmund IvoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
18.Střítežský Roman, Sigmund IvoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10100.00%
19.Smoček Libor, Svoboda JiříKST Zlín10100.00%
20.Buba Ondřej, Tomica DanielTJ Ostrava KST C10100.00%
21.Lapčík Ondřej, Smýkal TomášKST Zlín8188.89%
22.Chrást Roman, Sigmund IvoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B6185.71%
23.Hort Pavel, Hoferik PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče6275.00%
24.Martinko Tomáš, Vedral DavidTJ Ostrava KST C3175.00%
25.Dzida Jan, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST C3175.00%
26.Mikolašík Michal, Siwiec MatějSKST Baník Havířov C5271.43%
27.Koldas Tomáš, Smoček LiborKST Zlín7370.00%
28.Koldas Tomáš, Smýkal TomášKST Zlín7370.00%
29.Šenkapoul Petr, Lučko MartinTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B4266.67%
30.Svoboda Lukáš, Bako RadimKST Blansko2166.67%
31.Lamr Martin, Šlapák MilošDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C2166.67%
32.Janoušek Přemek, Mesaroš JakubTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2166.67%
33.Volný Karel, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov C2166.67%
34.Dvořáček Petr, Mesaroš JakubTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2166.67%
35.Tobola Petr, Pěnkava PavelTTC Frýdlant5455.56%
36.Přikryl Aleš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko5455.56%
37.Šenkapoul Petr, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2250.00%
38.Mesaroš Jakub, Růžička FilipTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1150.00%
39.Plachta Jakub, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST C1150.00%
40.Bělohlávek Dominik, Lamr MartinDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C1150.00%
41.Medvecký Ján, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov C1150.00%
42.Gorecki Jan, Siwiec MatějSKST Baník Havířov C1150.00%
43.Přikryl Aleš, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko1150.00%
44.Sigmund Ivo, Juroška IvanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1150.00%
45.Štofka Filip, Bíza MartinTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C1150.00%
46.Dudík Luboš, Přikryl AlešKST Blansko1150.00%
47.Flíbor Zbyněk, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C1150.00%
48.Fischer Karel, Flíbor ZbyněkTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C2250.00%
49.Černocký Dominik, Vedral DavidTJ Ostrava KST C3350.00%
50.Bělohlávek Dominik, Bittner MichalDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C1150.00%
51.Mikolašík Michal, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov C2340.00%
52.Knybel Kamil, Kratochvíl TomášTJ Nový Jičín2340.00%
53.Hort Pavel, Mesaroš JakubTJ Agrotec Hustopeče4640.00%
54.Knybel Kamil, Schwarz OtaTJ Nový Jičín1233.33%
55.Přikryl Aleš, Bako RadimKST Blansko1233.33%
56.Tobola Petr, Gřunděl MatějTTC Frýdlant3730.00%
57.Toufar Jan, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2528.57%
58.Toufar Jan, Chrást RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1325.00%
59.Boháč Jan, Siwiec MatějSKST Baník Havířov C1325.00%
60.Matějíček Martin, Matějíček Miloš st.EXITERIA KST Jeseník1325.00%
61.Skalský Ondřej, Olejník Petr ml.SK Přerov2625.00%
62.Lapčík Ondřej, Smoček LiborKST Zlín2722.22%
63.Šlapák Miloš, Bělohlávek DominikDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C1420.00%
64.Soukup Adam, Skopal DaliborSK Přerov010.00%
65.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Masnica MichalTJ Nový Jičín010.00%
66.Přikryl Aleš, Kvíčala DavidKST Blansko010.00%
67.Černocký Dominik, Vašíček JanTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
68.Chrást Roman, Šenkapoul PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
69.Mikeska Jakub, Masnica MichalTJ Nový Jičín010.00%
70.Boháč Jan, Volný KarelSKST Baník Havířov C010.00%
71.Fischer Karel, Štofka FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
72.Flíbor Zbyněk, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
73.Křenek Tomáš, Černocký DominikTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
74.Přikryl Jiří, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko010.00%
75.Vágner Tomáš, Olejník JakubSK Přerov010.00%
76.Hrabec Michal, Gřunděl MatějTTC Frýdlant010.00%
77.Vybíral Filip, Zukal AdamKST Blansko010.00%
78.Medvecký Ján, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov C010.00%
79.Juroška Ivan, Toufar JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
80.Dufek Jakub, Nedbálek MichalKST Zlín010.00%
81.Knybel Kamil, Masnica MichalTJ Nový Jičín010.00%
82.Janoušek Přemek, Dvořáček PetrTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
83.Přikryl Jiří, Bako RadimKST Blansko010.00%
84.Svoboda Libor, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
85.Novák Lukáš, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C010.00%
86.Hort Pavel, Janoušek PřemekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče010.00%
87.Tomica Daniel, Bělík ŠimonTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
88.Urbanczyk Tomáš, Křenek TomášTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
89.Vincek Martin, Masnica MichalTJ Nový Jičín010.00%
90.Plachta Jakub, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
91.Svoboda Lukáš, Veselý LukášKST Blansko010.00%
92.Olejník Jakub, Skopal DaliborSK Přerov010.00%
93.Mikulášek Jan, Toufar JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
94.Mikeska Jakub, Kratochvíl RomanTJ Nový Jičín010.00%
95.Vincek Martin, Kopecký Stanislav st.TJ Nový Jičín010.00%
96.Dudík Luboš, Veselý LukášKST Blansko010.00%
97.Maršálek Vladimír, Pěnkava PavelTTC Frýdlant010.00%
98.Černocký Dominik, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST C010.00%
99.Mikulášek Jan, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
100.Juroška Ivan, Novák MartinTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B010.00%
101.Olejník Jakub, Skalský OndřejSK Přerov020.00%
102.Dudík Luboš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko020.00%
103.Flíbor Zbyněk, Novák LukášTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
104.Kozubík Pavel, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Moravská Slavia Brno C020.00%
105.Skalský Ondřej, Skopal DaliborSK Přerov020.00%
106.Volný Karel, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov C020.00%
107.Kratochvíl Tomáš, Rajnoch TomášTJ Nový Jičín020.00%
108.Šlapák Miloš, Bittner MichalDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové C020.00%
109.Olejník Petr ml., Soukup AdamSK Přerov020.00%
110.Volný Karel, Siwiec MatějSKST Baník Havířov C020.00%
111.Vedral David, Vašíček JanTJ Ostrava KST C020.00%
112.Gřunděl Matěj, Vaňous JiříTTC Frýdlant020.00%
113.Vlach Martin, Skalský OndřejSK Přerov030.00%
114.Olejník Petr ml., Vlach MartinSK Přerov030.00%
115.Skalský Ondřej, Soukup AdamSK Přerov050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS