Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Petřík Aleš, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice12380.00%
2.Čermák Josef, Bořík MilanKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE12475.00%
3.Hejda Václav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov12475.00%
4.Lukaščuk Josef, Macháček JanSKST Baník Most11473.33%
5.Vaňásek Jiří, Hüttl MichalAvia Čakovice13572.22%
6.Blažek Jan, Košák VojtěchTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště15671.43%
7.Kézr Aleš, Brož PavelSlovan KST Bohnice12570.59%
8.Stránský Michal, Bukovský RadekTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště12763.16%
9.Pavlíček Ondřej, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno9756.25%
10.Balog Roland, Lapka MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem121054.55%
11.Cafourek Tomáš, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov101050.00%
12.Bíma Miroslav, Rödling JanKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE91047.37%
13.Kroupa Tomáš, Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C5645.45%
14.Hrnčíř Jan, Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice B5741.67%
15.Špaček Michal, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky4930.77%
16.Kaňka Luděk st., Zvěřina JiříTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem3827.27%
17.Maršík Richard, Kadavý VladimírSlovan KST Bohnice31318.75%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Hervert Josef, Chrvala RadovanTTC Litoměřice B70100.00%
2.Karásek Vít, Nechyba ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C20100.00%
3.Kroupa Tomáš, Zajíček PavelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C10100.00%
4.Čermák Josef, Šmucr JiříKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE10100.00%
5.Hejda Václav, Cafourek JanTJ Šanov10100.00%
6.Šmucr Jiří, Bíma MiroslavKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE10100.00%
7.Matuška Dominik, Macháček JanSKST Baník Most10100.00%
8.Ublanič Milan, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most10100.00%
9.Volák Martin, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov10100.00%
10.Vaňásek Jiří, Novotný PetrAvia Čakovice10100.00%
11.Budinský Petr, Karásek VítTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C10100.00%
12.Matuška Dominik, Lukaščuk JosefSKST Baník Most10100.00%
13.Macháček Jan, Mandinec JanSKST Baník Most10100.00%
14.Seibert Karel, Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C10100.00%
15.Zajíček Pavel, Karásek VítTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C10100.00%
16.Chalupa Josef ml., Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem10100.00%
17.Budinský Petr, Zajíček PavelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C10100.00%
18.Berger Miroslav, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem10100.00%
19.Macháček Jan, Ublanič MilanSKST Baník Most10100.00%
20.Šubrt Jaroslav, Zatřepálek PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem3175.00%
21.Šubrt Jaroslav, Berger MiroslavTTC Brandýs nad Labem5271.43%
22.Nechyba Zdeněk, Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C4266.67%
23.Hrnčíř Jan, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice B4266.67%
24.Kroupa Tomáš, Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C2166.67%
25.Bukovský Radek, Hoďák VáclavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2166.67%
26.Gábriš Michal, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno3260.00%
27.Papírník Pavel, Zatřepálek PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem4357.14%
28.Papírník Pavel, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem4357.14%
29.Fiklík Michael, Nechyba ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C1150.00%
30.Šubrt Jaroslav, Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs nad Labem2250.00%
31.Hybler Martin, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C1150.00%
32.Lukaščuk Josef, Ublanič MilanSKST Baník Most1150.00%
33.Hrnčíř Jan, Březovský PetrTTC Litoměřice B1150.00%
34.Novák Petr, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno1150.00%
35.Hüttl Michal, Novotný PetrAvia Čakovice1150.00%
36.Ebert Tomáš ml., Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno1150.00%
37.Macháček Jiří, Ublanič MilanSKST Baník Most1150.00%
38.Pospíšil Václav, Chrvala RadovanTTC Litoměřice B1150.00%
39.Bencs Ladislav, Macháček JiříSKST Baník Most1150.00%
40.Šmucr Jiří, Bořík MilanKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE2250.00%
41.Novák Petr, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno3442.86%
42.Berger Miroslav, Zatřepálek PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem2340.00%
43.Šubrt Jaroslav, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem1233.33%
44.Macháček Jiří, Matuška DominikSKST Baník Most1233.33%
45.Novotný Petr, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice1233.33%
46.Stach Matěj, Kaňka Luděk st.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem2433.33%
47.Zika Ondřej, Špaček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky2433.33%
48.Březovský Petr, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice B2433.33%
49.Zika Ondřej, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky2528.57%
50.Mifka Alexius, Zatřepálek PavelTTC Brandýs nad Labem1325.00%
51.Macháček Jiří, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most1325.00%
52.Matuška Dominik, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most1325.00%
53.Zvěřina Jiří, Stach MatějTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem1420.00%
54.Matuška Dominik, Mandinec JanSKST Baník Most010.00%
55.Jedlička Stanislav, Pírka JosefTTC Kladno010.00%
56.Švarc Martin, Vacek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
57.Pospíšil Václav, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
58.Jirásek Jiří, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
59.Novotný Vladimír, Vodňanský MartinTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
60.Novák Petr, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno010.00%
61.Budinský Petr, Weichart MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C010.00%
62.Růžička Filip, Pašek DominikSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
63.Pospíšil Václav, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
64.Bartes Petr, Macháček JiříSKST Baník Most010.00%
65.Volák Martin, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov010.00%
66.Koděra Filip, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Šanov010.00%
67.Zika Ondřej, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
68.Špaček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
69.Hejda Václav ml., Volák MartinTJ Šanov010.00%
70.Mencl Jiří, Škach MartinTTC Kladno010.00%
71.Klouček Luboš ml., Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most010.00%
72.Růžička Filip, Maršík RichardSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
73.Žielinský Tomáš, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most010.00%
74.Chrvala Radovan, Ponocný LubomírTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
75.Kadavý Vladimír, Škarban JanSlovan KST Bohnice010.00%
76.Havlátko Miroslav, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE010.00%
77.Zatřepálek Pavel, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem010.00%
78.Čermák Josef, Bíma MiroslavKST Jirkov TECHNOLINE010.00%
79.Mencl Jiří, Vychodil LuděkTTC Kladno010.00%
80.Hervert Josef, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice B010.00%
81.Kroupa Tomáš, Šulc DanielTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C010.00%
82.Kroupa Tomáš, Fiklík OndřejTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C010.00%
83.Novák Petr, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno010.00%
84.Pavlíček Ondřej, Novák PetrTTC Kladno010.00%
85.Zajíček Pavel, Fiklík MichaelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C010.00%
86.Jirásek Jiří, Novotný VladimírTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
87.Levenec Petr, Smrček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
88.Maršík Richard, Žiačik Jan ml.Slovan KST Bohnice010.00%
89.Kadavý Vladimír, Pašek DominikSlovan KST Bohnice020.00%
90.Kroupa Tomáš, Karásek VítTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C020.00%
91.Petřík Aleš, Novotný PetrAvia Čakovice020.00%
92.Budinský Petr, Nechyba ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. C020.00%
93.Hejda Václav, Hejda Václav ml.TJ Šanov020.00%
94.Jirásek Jiří, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky020.00%
95.Novák Petr, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno030.00%
96.Pašek Dominik, Škarban JanSlovan KST Bohnice030.00%
97.Zika Ondřej, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy