Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pros René, Veselý LukášTTC Koral Tišnov10190.91%
2.Kolůch Jaroslav, Šilhán PetrMK Řeznovice11378.57%
3.Marek Jan st., Marek JaroslavTJ Jiskra Strážnice10376.92%
4.Souček Martin, Nastoupil PetrMK Řeznovice11473.33%
5.Pluhař Jan, Veselský RomanTJ Žďár nad Sázavou8561.54%
6.Antoš Jiří, Dospíšil Jiří ml.TTC Koral Tišnov7653.85%
7.Křepelka Tomáš, Rohlík Jan ml.TJ Jiskra Litomyšl111052.38%
8.Táborský Jiří, Šesták RadekTJ Jiskra Litomyšl101050.00%
9.Vašíček Pavel, Trcala MichalTJ Sokol Vracov9950.00%
10.Horák Aleš, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice B6746.15%
11.Jahůdka Petr, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy6940.00%
12.Seďa Jakub, Mocek JanMK Řeznovice B4736.36%
13.Havel Vojtěch, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno3827.27%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Forman Libor, Vybíral MarekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov100100.00%
2.Lamač Petr, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Hodonín B70100.00%
3.Ryšavý Michal, Kolařík JanTJ Baník Mikulčice50100.00%
4.Musil David, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice B30100.00%
5.Šilhán Petr, Nastoupil PetrMK Řeznovice20100.00%
6.Zajíc Miroslav, Možíš KarelSKST Hodonín B20100.00%
7.Sedlář David, Dospíšil PavelTTC Koral Tišnov20100.00%
8.Skála Radek, Jeřábek VladimírSK Slatina - Brno10100.00%
9.Bojko Karel, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy10100.00%
10.Jeřábek Vladimír, Konečný LukášSK Slatina - Brno10100.00%
11.Jírek Jan, Vaněk JosefTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10100.00%
12.Jírek Jan, Veselský RomanTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10100.00%
13.Palát Petr, Pluhař JanTJ Žďár nad Sázavou10100.00%
14.Hrdlička Petr, Kurka MilanTJ Baník Mikulčice10100.00%
15.Šesták Radek, Flodr TomášTJ Jiskra Litomyšl10100.00%
16.Mikeska Jaroslav, Možíš KarelSKST Hodonín B10100.00%
17.Dospíšil Jiří ml., Sedlář DavidTTC Koral Tišnov10100.00%
18.Zetocha Martin, Konečný LukášSK Slatina - Brno10100.00%
19.Musil David, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
20.Mikeska Jaroslav, Lamač PetrSKST Hodonín B8280.00%
21.Vašíček Pavel, Kouřil PřemyslTJ Sokol Vracov3175.00%
22.Novák David, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Hodonín B3175.00%
23.Forman Libor, Vybíral LukášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov5271.43%
24.Bojko Karel, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy7370.00%
25.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Vybíral LukášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov6366.67%
26.Jírek Jan, Palát PetrTJ Žďár nad Sázavou4266.67%
27.Kolařík Jan, Hrdlička PetrTJ Baník Mikulčice2166.67%
28.Antoš Jiří, Vaculík MiloslavTTC Koral Tišnov2166.67%
29.Novák David, Cupák ZdeněkSKST Hodonín B2166.67%
30.Dospíšil Jiří ml., Vaculík MiloslavTTC Koral Tišnov2166.67%
31.Možíš Karel, Cupák ZdeněkSKST Hodonín B2166.67%
32.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Ondrovčák RadekKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov5362.50%
33.Ryšavý Michal, Hromek FilipTJ Baník Mikulčice3260.00%
34.Bojko Karel, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy5455.56%
35.Lamač Petr, Cupák ZdeněkSKST Hodonín B1150.00%
36.Souček Martin, Kolůch JaroslavMK Řeznovice1150.00%
37.Vybíral Marek, Vybíral LukášKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov2250.00%
38.Křen Lubor, Jahůdka PetrTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
39.Morávek Zdeněk, Kubina JaromírTJ Jiskra Strážnice2250.00%
40.Štěpán Libor, Kolůch JaroslavMK Řeznovice2250.00%
41.Křen Lubor, Račák VítězslavTJ Sokol Šarovy1150.00%
42.Dospíšil Pavel, Vitula JosefTTC Koral Tišnov2250.00%
43.Souček Martin, Šilhán PetrMK Řeznovice1150.00%
44.Jeřábek Vladimír, Táborský JindřichSK Slatina - Brno1150.00%
45.Nikl Pavel, Kouřil VítTJ Sokol Vracov3442.86%
46.Jamný Petr, Kubina JaromírTJ Jiskra Strážnice3442.86%
47.Morávek Zdeněk, Jamný PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice3442.86%
48.Brhel Tomáš, Novák DavidSKST Hodonín B2340.00%
49.Kurka Milan, Kolařík JanTJ Baník Mikulčice4640.00%
50.Pluhař Jan, Jírek JanTJ Žďár nad Sázavou2433.33%
51.Kouřil Vít, Vašíček JanTJ Sokol Vracov3730.00%
52.Ryšavý Michal, Hrdlička PetrTJ Baník Mikulčice2528.57%
53.Jeřábek Vladimír, Havel VojtěchSK Slatina - Brno2528.57%
54.Musil David, Horák AlešMK Řeznovice B1325.00%
55.Morávek Zdeněk, Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice1325.00%
56.Musil David, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice B1420.00%
57.Jírek Jan, Veselský TomášTJ Žďár nad Sázavou1420.00%
58.Hromek Filip, Kurka MilanTJ Baník Mikulčice1614.29%
59.Skála Radek, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno010.00%
60.Křen Lubor, Plhák Jan ml.TJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
61.Mikeska Jaroslav, Brhel TomášSKST Hodonín B010.00%
62.Kříž Bohumil, Ondrovčák MiroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov010.00%
63.Souček Martin, Štěpán LiborMK Řeznovice010.00%
64.Hrdlička Petr, Hromek FilipTJ Baník Mikulčice010.00%
65.Štěpán Libor, Bíla JindřichMK Řeznovice010.00%
66.Morávek Zdeněk, Borúfka AndrejTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
67.Marek Jaroslav, Kubina JaromírTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
68.Jamný Petr, Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
69.Kouřil Přemysl, Kouřil VítTJ Sokol Vracov010.00%
70.Orság David, Plotěný MichalSK Slatina - Brno010.00%
71.Hubačka Miroslav, Hromek FilipTJ Baník Mikulčice010.00%
72.Mocek Jan, Horák AlešMK Řeznovice B010.00%
73.Hubačka Miroslav, Sedlák RomanTJ Baník Mikulčice010.00%
74.Havel Vojtěch, Plotěný MichalSK Slatina - Brno010.00%
75.Musil David, Svoboda AlešMK Řeznovice B010.00%
76.Brhel Tomáš, Buriánek PatrikSKST Hodonín B010.00%
77.Brhel Tomáš, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Hodonín B010.00%
78.Hruška Pavel, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov010.00%
79.Vitula Josef, Hruška PavelTTC Koral Tišnov010.00%
80.Vaculík Miloslav, Sedlář DavidTTC Koral Tišnov010.00%
81.Marek Jaroslav, Jamný PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
82.Henzl Libor, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
83.Morávek Radim, Marek JaroslavTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
84.Marek Jan st., Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice010.00%
85.Pros René, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov010.00%
86.Henzl Libor, Křen LuborTJ Sokol Šarovy010.00%
87.Vitula Josef, Dospíšil Jiří ml.TTC Koral Tišnov010.00%
88.Šilhán Petr, Štěpán LiborMK Řeznovice010.00%
89.Možíš Karel, Brhel TomášSKST Hodonín B010.00%
90.Horák Aleš, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice B010.00%
91.Pros René, Dospíšil PavelTTC Koral Tišnov010.00%
92.Novák David, Možíš KarelSKST Hodonín B020.00%
93.Kouřil Vít, Trcala MichalTJ Sokol Vracov020.00%
94.Veselský Roman, Palát PetrTJ Žďár nad Sázavou020.00%
95.Orság David, Konečný LukášSK Slatina - Brno020.00%
96.Hudec Stanislav, Veselský TomášTJ Žďár nad Sázavou020.00%
97.Jamný Petr, Marek Jan st.TJ Jiskra Strážnice020.00%
98.Veselský Roman, Veselský TomášTJ Žďár nad Sázavou030.00%
99.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov030.00%
100.Zetocha Martin, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno030.00%
101.Mocek Jan, Musil DavidMK Řeznovice B040.00%
102.Jeřábek Vladimír, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy