Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga žen
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Hortová Zuzana, Babáková RadkaTJ Sokol Líšeň12192.31%
2.Radnicová Lenka, Vondráková MarkétaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha11191.67%
3.Tenglová Vendula, Vyvadilová JitkaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha8280.00%
4.Diblíková Klára, Kaba RadkaTJ Slavoj Praha11378.57%
5.Polívková Barbora, Matějovská AnnaSKST Vlašim C12666.67%
6.Stará Kateřina, Rozínková KateřinaSKST Vlašim B13765.00%
7.Somrová Gabriela, Rusnáková MarkétaSK Frýdlant n.O. B10662.50%
8.Pavlicová Renata, Ševčíková VeronikaKST GMC Blansko10855.56%
9.Včeláková Jiřina, Vítková HanaTTC Elizza Praha6650.00%
10.Allertová Sára, Hauznerová MichaelaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem2820.00%
11.Sazimová Terezie, Sedloňová AnetaSVS Hradec Králové B2918.18%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Babáková Radka, Pikolonová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Líšeň10100.00%
2.Pikolonová Šárka, Pyskatá DenisaTJ Sokol Líšeň10100.00%
3.Rusnáková Markéta, Daňová BarboraSK Frýdlant n.O. B10100.00%
4.Veselá Jaroslava, Radnicová LenkaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha6185.71%
5.Tenglová Vendula, Němečková MonikaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha6275.00%
6.Babáková Radka, Blechová BarboraTJ Sokol Líšeň3175.00%
7.Veselá Jaroslava, Vondráková MarkétaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha2166.67%
8.Beranová Sára, Polívková BarboraSKST Vlašim C2166.67%
9.Allertová Sára, Smíšková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem1150.00%
10.Ševčíková Klára, Ilčíková AnežkaSKST Dubňany2250.00%
11.Pytlíková Tereza, Stará KateřinaSKST Vlašim B1150.00%
12.Vyvadilová Jitka, Němečková MonikaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha2250.00%
13.Diblíková Klára, Rohlíková MichaelaTJ Slavoj Praha2250.00%
14.Kůřilová Jana, Koblovská DominikaSKST Dubňany1150.00%
15.Ševčíková Klára, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany1233.33%
16.Pavlicová Renata, Chajda MarieKST GMC Blansko1325.00%
17.Kaba Radka, Rohlíková MichaelaTJ Slavoj Praha1325.00%
18.Daňová Barbora, Kurajská TerezaSK Frýdlant n.O. B010.00%
19.Luňová Veronika, Vysocká KarolínaTTC Elizza Praha010.00%
20.Allertová Sára, Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem010.00%
21.Příkaská Lenka, Kůřilová JanaSKST Dubňany010.00%
22.Smíšková Martina, Hauznerová MichaelaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem010.00%
23.Allertová Sára, Cacková TerezaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem010.00%
24.Kurajská Tereza, Rozkydalová EliškaSK Frýdlant n.O. B010.00%
25.Kůřilová Jana, Kubinová DagmarSKST Dubňany010.00%
26.Sedloňová Aneta, Kozáková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové B010.00%
27.Kladňáková Hana, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany010.00%
28.Matějovská Anna, Beranová SáraSKST Vlašim C010.00%
29.Včeláková Jiřina, Luňová VeronikaTTC Elizza Praha020.00%
30.Kotásková Petra, Vránová RadanaSKST Dubňany020.00%
31.Smíšková Martina, Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem020.00%
32.Jirásková Tereza, Kozáková TerezaSVS Hradec Králové B020.00%
33.Nováková Martina, Kohlmannová AnetaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem020.00%
34.Rusnáková Markéta, Daňová AndreaSK Frýdlant n.O. B030.00%
35.Kotásková Petra, Koblovská DominikaSKST Dubňany030.00%
36.Vítková Hana, Vysocká KarolínaTTC Elizza Praha030.00%
37.Allertová Sára, Kohlmannová AnetaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem030.00%
38.Babáková Radka, Babáková KláraTJ Sokol Líšeň030.00%
39.Luňová Veronika, Vítková HanaTTC Elizza Praha030.00%
40.Jirásková Tereza, Sazimová TerezieSVS Hradec Králové B040.00%
41.Ševčíková Klára, Koblovská DominikaSKST Dubňany040.00%
42.Kozáková Tereza, Sazimová TerezieSVS Hradec Králové B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy