Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kopecký Pavel, Divecký FilipSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B120100.00%
2.Dax Ondřej, Svoboda JiříJiskra Jaroměř17480.95%
3.Mokrejš Zbyněk, Fiala JosefSokol České Meziříčí11378.57%
4.Roleček Patrik, Polívka MarianSokol České Meziříčí11473.33%
5.Bárta Pavel, Marx JanTJ Náchod9564.29%
6.Balous Milan, Malínský MilanTTC Kostelec n.O. B12763.16%
7.Schmied Zbyněk, Jíra MilanSokol Častolovice10662.50%
8.Sedláček Petr ml., Vavruška JiříTTC Lhoty u Potštejna12860.00%
9.Beneš Martin, Šichan RadekSokol Častolovice12860.00%
10.Karlík Zdeněk, Marinica KamilSokol Česká Skalice7558.33%
11.Brzecki Pawel, Mrozek AndrzejLokomotiva Meziměstí111052.38%
12.Voplatek Karel, Podivinský MichalJiskra Bernartice7750.00%
13.Havrlant Zdeněk, Krejčí PetrLokomotiva Meziměstí5741.67%
14.Kroh Petr, Kruliš TomášJiskra Bernartice81436.36%
15.Hardubej Eduard ml., Vojtíšek Radomír ml.Jiskra Jaroměř31318.75%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Vacek Roman, Čenovský DavidSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B9190.00%
2.Malík Tomáš, Jakubec MartinTTC Kostelec n.O. C6275.00%
3.Bečička Milan, Novotný JiříTTC Lhoty u Potštejna6366.67%
4.Havrlant Zdeněk, Nowacki OlgierdLokomotiva Meziměstí4266.67%
5.Dvořáček Jiří, Brát Karel st.Sokol Česká Skalice5550.00%
6.Kostelecký Jan, Stefanu MichalTJ Náchod3633.33%
7.Bartoš Petr, Myšák LuděkTTC Kostelec n.O. C1516.67%
8.Jenčík Ladislav, Myšák LuděkTTC Kostelec n.O. C1516.67%
9.Król Krzysztof, Podivinský MichalJiskra Bernartice1614.29%
10.Dymák Lukáš, Viesner VojtěchSK Dobré1614.29%
11.Divíšek Dušan, Šilar PetrTTC Kostelec n.O. B1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Vacek Roman, Divecký FilipSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B30100.00%
2.Sedloňová Aneta, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré20100.00%
3.Pilař Matěj, Pilař JiříSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B20100.00%
4.Jakubec Martin, Kubrt MartinTTC Kostelec n.O. C20100.00%
5.Jíra Milan, Podolský MilanSokol Častolovice20100.00%
6.Rozínková Kateřina, Sedloňová AnetaSK Dobré20100.00%
7.Čenovský David, Vítková HanaSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B20100.00%
8.Šplíchal Jan, Sedloňová AnetaSK Dobré20100.00%
9.Beneš Martin, Podolský TomášSokol Častolovice10100.00%
10.Divíšek Dušan, Balous MilanTTC Kostelec n.O. B10100.00%
11.Trnka Jan, Sedláček Petr ml.TTC Lhoty u Potštejna10100.00%
12.Kubrt Martin, Jenčík LadislavTTC Kostelec n.O. C10100.00%
13.Brzecki Pawel, Nowacki OlgierdLokomotiva Meziměstí10100.00%
14.Sláma Vladimír, Dušek JosefTTC Kostelec n.O. B10100.00%
15.Marinica Kamil, Pham Ngoc BinhSokol Česká Skalice10100.00%
16.Vítková Hana, Vacek RomanSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B10100.00%
17.Kostelecký Jan, Cvetanov KrasimirTJ Náchod10100.00%
18.Malínský Milan, Divíšek DušanTTC Kostelec n.O. B10100.00%
19.Pilař Matěj, Divecký FilipSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B10100.00%
20.Fiala Josef, Polívka MarianSokol České Meziříčí10100.00%
21.Šplíchal Jan, Doucková AnetaSK Dobré10100.00%
22.Šplíchal Jan, Dymák LukášSK Dobré4180.00%
23.Polívka Marian, Kozák LadislavSokol České Meziříčí3175.00%
24.Fiala Josef, Roleček PatrikSokol České Meziříčí3175.00%
25.Marinica Kamil, Kolátor VladimírSokol Česká Skalice2166.67%
26.Bartoš Petr, Jenčík LadislavTTC Kostelec n.O. C2166.67%
27.Marinica Kamil, Hamzová KlárkaSokol Česká Skalice2166.67%
28.Kolátor Vladimír, Pham Ngoc BinhSokol Česká Skalice1150.00%
29.Brát Karel st., Marinica KamilSokol Česká Skalice1150.00%
30.Malík Tomáš, Malík JakubTTC Kostelec n.O. C2250.00%
31.Novotný Jiří, Trnka JanTTC Lhoty u Potštejna1150.00%
32.Fiala Josef, Zítko PavelSokol České Meziříčí1150.00%
33.Hardubej Eduard ml., Hrobský JosefJiskra Jaroměř2250.00%
34.Bárta Pavel, Špelda JiříTJ Náchod1150.00%
35.Novotný Jiří, Šťastný DanielTTC Lhoty u Potštejna1150.00%
36.Pilař Matěj, Čenovský DavidSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B2250.00%
37.Bečička Milan, Trnka JanTTC Lhoty u Potštejna1150.00%
38.Divecký Jan, Čenovský DavidSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B2250.00%
39.Brát Karel st., Měšťanová PetraSokol Česká Skalice2340.00%
40.Jakubec Martin, Jenčík LadislavTTC Kostelec n.O. C1233.33%
41.Dostál Jan, Bečička MilanTTC Lhoty u Potštejna1233.33%
42.Dušek Josef, Šilar PetrTTC Kostelec n.O. B1233.33%
43.Kostelecký Jan, Ptáček LadislavTJ Náchod1233.33%
44.Bárta Pavel, Burdych ViktorTJ Náchod1233.33%
45.Divíšek Dušan, Dušek JosefTTC Kostelec n.O. B1420.00%
46.Pham Ngoc Binh, Měšťanová PetraSokol Česká Skalice010.00%
47.Hoferka Dušan, Ptáček LadislavTJ Náchod010.00%
48.Špelda Jiří, Hoferka DušanTJ Náchod010.00%
49.Pokorný Jiří, Podivinský MichalJiskra Bernartice010.00%
50.Trnka Jan, Dostál JanTTC Lhoty u Potštejna010.00%
51.Kozák Ladislav, Roleček PatrikSokol České Meziříčí010.00%
52.Divecký Filip, Pilař JiříSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B010.00%
53.Malík Tomáš, Bartoš PetrTTC Kostelec n.O. C010.00%
54.Šichan Radek, Podolský TomášSokol Častolovice010.00%
55.Kostelecký Jan, Špelda JiříTJ Náchod010.00%
56.Bečička Milan, Marek JiříTTC Lhoty u Potštejna010.00%
57.Dyntar Petr, Trudičová LudmilaTJ Náchod010.00%
58.Hamzová Klárka, Měšťanová PetraSokol Česká Skalice010.00%
59.Brát Karel st., Karlík ZdeněkSokol Česká Skalice010.00%
60.Kubrt Martin, Malík TomášTTC Kostelec n.O. C010.00%
61.Jakubec Martin, Malík JakubTTC Kostelec n.O. C010.00%
62.Trudičová Ludmila, Kostelecký JanTJ Náchod010.00%
63.Kostelecký Jan, Hoferka DušanTJ Náchod010.00%
64.Bečička Milan, Šťastný DanielTTC Lhoty u Potštejna010.00%
65.Schmied Zbyněk, Podolský TomášSokol Častolovice010.00%
66.Sedláček Petr ml., Šťastný DanielTTC Lhoty u Potštejna010.00%
67.Podolský Tomáš, Jíra MilanSokol Častolovice010.00%
68.Vacek Roman, Pilař MatějSokol Jaroměř-Josefov B010.00%
69.Sedloňová Aneta, Michl JakubSK Dobré010.00%
70.Karlík Zdeněk, Dvořáček JiříSokol Česká Skalice010.00%
71.Kostelecký Jan, Kuře OtakarTJ Náchod010.00%
72.Havrlant Zdeněk, Mrozek AndrzejLokomotiva Meziměstí010.00%
73.Bečička Milan, Drahoš ZdeněkTTC Lhoty u Potštejna010.00%
74.Divíšek Dušan, Bolehovský Martin st.TTC Kostelec n.O. B010.00%
75.Michl Jakub, Viesner VojtěchSK Dobré020.00%
76.Jakubec Martin, Myšák LuděkTTC Kostelec n.O. C020.00%
77.Hejzlarová Lucie, Viesner VojtěchSK Dobré020.00%
78.Sivák Ivan, Sivák JakubSK Dobré020.00%
79.Málek Jiří nejml., Koďousková EliškaSK Dobré020.00%
80.Dymák Lukáš, Hejzlarová LucieSK Dobré020.00%
81.Brát Karel st., Kolátor VladimírSokol Česká Skalice020.00%
82.Malík Tomáš, Myšák LuděkTTC Kostelec n.O. C020.00%
83.Malík Tomáš, Jenčík LadislavTTC Kostelec n.O. C020.00%
84.Krejčí Petr, Nowacki OlgierdLokomotiva Meziměstí030.00%
85.Kostelecký Jan, Burdych ViktorTJ Náchod030.00%
86.Sedloňová Aneta, Viesner VojtěchSK Dobré030.00%
87.Viesner Vojtěch, Málek Jiří nejml.SK Dobré040.00%
88.Michl Jakub, Málek Jiří nejml.SK Dobré050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS