Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 1. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Krýza Luděk, Kléma JanTJ Dvůr Králové n.L. B20290.91%
2.Jakubec Jan, Vrkoslav MartinBaník Vamberk17480.95%
3.Matouš Pavel, Janko LukášSokol Libchyně11473.33%
4.Trč Roman ml., Trč TomášSokol Nemyčeves15671.43%
5.Kocián Libor, Brát MarekSparta Úpice15671.43%
6.Vitvar Roman, Horák JaroslavTTC KB Vrchlabí B10471.43%
7.Ornst Jan, Kazda PetrSokol Nemyčeves10662.50%
8.Píše Pavel, Paclík JiříDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E11761.11%
9.Daněk Roman, Kubíček PavelDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E9660.00%
10.Tuček Adam, Hladík MichalTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A8753.33%
11.Toth Vlastimil, Nývlt LadislavSK Janské Lázně101050.00%
12.Frýba Zdeněk, Rohlíček JanSokol Železnice7846.67%
13.Ducháč Radek, Mach Milan st.Sokol Libchyně7846.67%
14.Šulc Petr, Jež RostislavTJ Dvůr Králové n.L. B71138.89%
15.Hnik Ondřej, Klouček PavelSK Janské Lázně4833.33%
16.Smékal Lubomír, Oláh JanSparta Úpice61233.33%
17.Jirásek Martin st., Jirásek Martin ml.Sokol Valdice3925.00%
18.Macháček Michal, Valášek MilanBaník Vamberk1118.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Jirásek Milan, Rejha JanSokol Valdice90100.00%
2.Horák Karel, Záboj MatějSokol Železnice5271.43%
3.Kašpar Petr, Jirásek MilanSokol Valdice3350.00%
4.Podolka Jan, Macháček MichalBaník Vamberk3537.50%
5.Jakubský Filip, Hušek AdamSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E3730.00%
6.Janovský Dan, Tesolin RiccardoSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Horák Karel, Macák LukášSokol Železnice50100.00%
2.Tuček Adam, Černý JaroslavTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A40100.00%
3.Kačer Radek, Kozáková TerezaSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E30100.00%
4.Kotucz Kamil, Tomeš PetrTTC KB Vrchlabí B20100.00%
5.Tuček Josef, Vašíček KarelTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A20100.00%
6.Kačer Radek, Frízel RadekSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E20100.00%
7.Daněk Roman, Sánchez Javier FranciscoDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E10100.00%
8.Kubíček Pavel, Chládek MartinDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E10100.00%
9.Horák Jaroslav, Matěásko JiříTTC KB Vrchlabí B10100.00%
10.Černý Jaroslav, Tuček DušanTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A10100.00%
11.Novotný Milan, Hlava MartinSokol Valdice10100.00%
12.Vašíček Karel, Černý JaroslavTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A10100.00%
13.Svoboda Bohumil, Mikeška MichalTTC KB Vrchlabí B10100.00%
14.Šín Jiří, Brázda MartinTTC KB Vrchlabí B10100.00%
15.Trč Roman ml., Trč Roman st.Sokol Nemyčeves10100.00%
16.Frýba Zdeněk, Horák KarelSokol Železnice10100.00%
17.Stránská Anna, Záboj MatějSokol Železnice10100.00%
18.Hnik Ondřej, Pilař MatějSK Janské Lázně10100.00%
19.Daněk Roman, Chládek MartinDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E10100.00%
20.Hnik Ondřej, Čenovský DavidSK Janské Lázně10100.00%
21.Novotný Pavel, Brázda MartinTTC KB Vrchlabí B10100.00%
22.Vrkoslav Martin, Valášek MilanBaník Vamberk10100.00%
23.Jirásek Milan, Jirásek Martin st.Sokol Valdice2166.67%
24.Frýba Zdeněk, Záboj MatějSokol Železnice2166.67%
25.Jirásek Martin ml., Kašpar PetrSokol Valdice1150.00%
26.Mynář Marian, Zeman DanielSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E2250.00%
27.Ornst Jan, Veselý FrantišekSokol Nemyčeves1150.00%
28.Mynář Marian, Kačer RadekSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E1150.00%
29.Jirásek Martin st., Kašpar PetrSokol Valdice1150.00%
30.Horák Karel, Rohlíček JanSokol Železnice1150.00%
31.Rejha Jan, Kašpar PetrSokol Valdice1150.00%
32.Jakubský Filip, Truněček MartinSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E1150.00%
33.Tuček Dušan, Hladík MichalTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A2250.00%
34.Divecký Filip, Hnik OndřejSK Janské Lázně1150.00%
35.Píše Pavel, Chládek MartinDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E1150.00%
36.Tuček Dušan, Vašíček KarelTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A2340.00%
37.Brázda Martin, Kotucz KamilTTC KB Vrchlabí B2340.00%
38.Horák Karel, Vraštil JiříSokol Železnice1233.33%
39.Jež Rostislav, Janovský JanTJ Dvůr Králové n.L. B1233.33%
40.Brázda Martin, Matěásko JiříTTC KB Vrchlabí B1325.00%
41.Ducháč Radek, Matouš PavelSokol Libchyně1420.00%
42.Kašpar Petr, Hlava MartinSokol Valdice1420.00%
43.Stránský Michal, Rössler LeošSokol Nemyčeves010.00%
44.Tauer Jan, Valášek MilanBaník Vamberk010.00%
45.Ornst Jan, Brett OndřejSokol Nemyčeves010.00%
46.Brázda Martin, Polanský PetrTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
47.Šulc Petr, Jůza TomášTJ Dvůr Králové n.L. B010.00%
48.Tuček Adam, Tuček DušanTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A010.00%
49.Horák Karel, Kalousek JaroslavSokol Železnice010.00%
50.Oláh Jan, Míl PavelSparta Úpice010.00%
51.Polanský Petr, Šín JiříTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
52.Brázda Martin, Vích KarelTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
53.Horák Karel, Kabela FilipSokol Železnice010.00%
54.Polanský Petr, Svoboda BohumilTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
55.Vitvar Roman, Brázda MartinTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
56.Tomeš Petr, Matěásko JiříTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
57.Mikeška Michal, Novotný PavelTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
58.Jirásek Milan, Jirásek Martin ml.Sokol Valdice010.00%
59.Kolman Ivo, Píše PavelDTJ -Slavia Hradec Králové E010.00%
60.Mikeška Michal, Tomeš PetrTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
61.Stránská Anna, Kalousek JaroslavSokol Železnice010.00%
62.Vašíček Karel, Hladík MichalTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A010.00%
63.Kačer Radek, Janovský DanSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E010.00%
64.Toth Vlastimil, Soukup JosefSK Janské Lázně010.00%
65.Soukup Josef, Divecký JanSK Janské Lázně010.00%
66.Hnik Ondřej, Divecký JanSK Janské Lázně010.00%
67.Bohdanecký Jakub, Janovský DanSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E010.00%
68.Toth Vlastimil, Hnik OndřejSK Janské Lázně010.00%
69.Šín Jiří, Matěásko JiříTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
70.Valášek Milan, Podolka JanBaník Vamberk010.00%
71.Veselý Lubomír, Bilanský PřemyslSokol Valdice010.00%
72.Soukup Josef, Hnik OndřejSK Janské Lázně010.00%
73.Tomeš Petr, Brázda MartinTTC KB Vrchlabí B010.00%
74.Hnik Ondřej, Žďárský MiroslavSK Janské Lázně010.00%
75.Sazimová Terezie, Kozáková TerezaSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E020.00%
76.Truněček Martin, Bohdanecký JakubSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E020.00%
77.Vašíček Karel, Falta MartinTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A020.00%
78.Kozáková Tereza, Mynář MarianSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E020.00%
79.Novotný Pavel, Vích KarelTTC KB Vrchlabí B020.00%
80.Kazda Petr, Trč Roman st.Sokol Nemyčeves020.00%
81.Švarc Zdeněk, Vašíček KarelTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A020.00%
82.Benko Jakub, Vašíček KarelTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A020.00%
83.Hnik Ondřej, Pilař JiříSK Janské Lázně020.00%
84.Tuček Adam, Vašíček KarelTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A020.00%
85.Tesolin Riccardo, Bohdanecký JakubSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 E020.00%
86.Tuček Josef, Birke MarekTJ Trutnov - Poříčí A020.00%
87.Kodym Matěj, Brázda MartinTTC KB Vrchlabí B020.00%
88.Sucharda Antonín, Smékal LubomírSparta Úpice030.00%
89.Mach Milan st., Hlaváček LuborSokol Libchyně040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline