Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk. A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Malý Tomáš, Hampl MichalTTC Salamandr Hradec Králové19386.36%
2.Bartoš Petr st., Drahotský TomášTatran Hostinné C9281.82%
3.Kollár Štěpán, Švorc JanTTC Salamandr Hradec Králové17480.95%
4.Cibor Pavel, Pospíšil PavelKPST Hradec Králové16672.73%
5.Kycelt Petr, Kycelt PavelSokol Chlumec n.C.13572.22%
6.Souček Martin, Hrbek MartinSokol Stěžery C10662.50%
7.Harcuba Pavel, Soukup JiříTJ Jičín B11761.11%
8.Částka David, Dufek LukášSokol Stěžery B6554.55%
9.Kycelt Martin, Skřivan JaroslavSokol Chlumec n.C.111150.00%
10.Pažout Radek, Veselý FrantišekSokol Nemyčeves B8947.06%
11.Rákosník Vladimír, Ludvík IvanKPST Hradec Králové6746.15%
12.Sochor Martin, Fišar TomášTJ Nová Paka B5838.46%
13.Grof Lukáš, Růžek RomanTJ Nová Paka B61037.50%
14.Režný Pavel, Obrdlíková LucieDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F4833.33%
15.Vykysalý Miroslav, Kašpar DavidSokol Stěžery C21115.38%
16.Brett Ondřej, Hlawatschke AlešSokol Nemyčeves B21611.11%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Jurička Stanislav st., Vlášek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov6185.71%
2.Šmíd Ondřej, Jurička Stanislav st.Jiskra Nový Bydžov6275.00%
3.Šmíd Ondřej, Mrázek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov5271.43%
4.Dufek Lukáš, Novák JiříSokol Stěžery B5271.43%
5.Mates Michal, Chládek MartinDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F4266.67%
6.Hušek Adam, Bláha PetrSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F6460.00%
7.Šanc Přemysl, Novák JiříSokol Stěžery B3442.86%
8.Sochor Martin, Fejfar JakubTJ Nová Paka B2433.33%
9.Sixta Daniel, Dymák LadislavTatran Hostinné C2722.22%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Daněk Roman, Mates MichalDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F30100.00%
2.Jurička Stanislav st., Mrázek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov30100.00%
3.Sixta Daniel, Pilař JanTatran Hostinné C30100.00%
4.Vidra Milan, Vlášek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov30100.00%
5.Kolman Ivo, Režný PavelDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F20100.00%
6.Janovský Dan, Bláha PetrSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F20100.00%
7.Bláha Petr, Tesolin RiccardoSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F20100.00%
8.Grof Lukáš, Sochor MartinTJ Nová Paka B20100.00%
9.Fejtek Petr st., Augustin OndřejTJ Jičín B20100.00%
10.Kozáková Tereza, Bláha PetrSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F20100.00%
11.Kosinka Josef, Bohdanecký JakubSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F10100.00%
12.Dufek Lukáš, Šanc PřemyslSokol Stěžery B10100.00%
13.Skákal Martin, Bohdanecký JakubSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F10100.00%
14.Trč Roman st., Kašík MartinSokol Nemyčeves B10100.00%
15.Michálek Roman, Hrbek MartinSokol Stěžery C10100.00%
16.Chládek Martin, Daněk RomanDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F10100.00%
17.Pozník David, Chládek MartinDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F10100.00%
18.Halberštát Ondřej, Šanc PřemyslSokol Stěžery B10100.00%
19.Sazimová Terezie, Tesolin RiccardoSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F10100.00%
20.Fejtek Petr st., Harcuba PavelTJ Jičín B10100.00%
21.Mrázek Vladimír, Vlášek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov10100.00%
22.Kozáková Tereza, Sazimová TerezieSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F10100.00%
23.Gebauer Jiří, Fejtek Petr st.TJ Jičín B4180.00%
24.Chládek Martin, Kolman IvoDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F3175.00%
25.Vlášek Vladimír, Kraus AdamJiskra Nový Bydžov3175.00%
26.Vykysalý Miroslav, Souček MartinSokol Stěžery C2166.67%
27.Fejtek Petr st., Rajm MartinTJ Jičín B2166.67%
28.Drašnar Jan, Hrbek MartinSokol Stěžery C2166.67%
29.Vízek Martin, Vlášek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov3260.00%
30.Ludvík Ivan, Příborský DavidKPST Hradec Králové3260.00%
31.Rákosník Vladimír, Příborský DavidKPST Hradec Králové2250.00%
32.Kycelt Petr, Jiřička JosefSokol Chlumec n.C.1150.00%
33.Pažout Radek, Brett OndřejSokol Nemyčeves B1150.00%
34.Prousek Vít, Šanc PřemyslSokol Stěžery B1150.00%
35.Sixta Daniel, Hauschwitz MatějTatran Hostinné C1150.00%
36.Vízek Martin, Mrázek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov1150.00%
37.Soukup Jiří, Rajm MartinTJ Jičín B1150.00%
38.Kycelt Pavel, Cudlín MichaelSokol Chlumec n.C.1150.00%
39.Gebauer Jiří, Rajm MartinTJ Jičín B1150.00%
40.Klimenta Matěj, Pilař JanTatran Hostinné C1150.00%
41.Vykysalý Miroslav, Drašnar JanSokol Stěžery C1233.33%
42.Kolman Ivo, Mates MichalDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F1233.33%
43.Truněček Martin, Bláha PetrSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F1233.33%
44.Režný Pavel, Chládek MartinDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F1233.33%
45.Sixta Daniel, Pavlata PetrTatran Hostinné C1233.33%
46.Lebeda Matyáš, Šorm Luboš ml.Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F1233.33%
47.Fejtek Petr st., Havránek LukášTJ Jičín B1325.00%
48.Hlawatschke Aleš, Nosek MilanSokol Nemyčeves B010.00%
49.Dufek Lukáš, Krása JakubSokol Stěžery B010.00%
50.Bláha Petr, Pauliš FrantišekSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F010.00%
51.Šmíd Ondřej, Vlášek VladimírJiskra Nový Bydžov010.00%
52.Buchar Petr, Sixta DanielTatran Hostinné C010.00%
53.Jurička Stanislav st., Kraus AdamJiskra Nový Bydžov010.00%
54.Harcuba Pavel, Kříž Milan st.TJ Jičín B010.00%
55.Bohdanecký Jakub, Janovský DanSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F010.00%
56.Klír Jiří, Bohdanecký JakubSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F010.00%
57.Vykysalý Miroslav, Michálek RomanSokol Stěžery C010.00%
58.Šimek Karel, Kašpar DavidSokol Stěžery C010.00%
59.Pozník David, Mates MichalDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F010.00%
60.Stránský Michal, Nosek MilanSokol Nemyčeves B010.00%
61.Novák Jiří, Čapek JiříSokol Stěžery B010.00%
62.Hlawatschke Aleš, Stránský MichalSokol Nemyčeves B010.00%
63.Bartoš Petr st., Sixta DanielTatran Hostinné C010.00%
64.Pažout Radek, Trč Roman st.Sokol Nemyčeves B010.00%
65.Šmíd Ondřej, Kraus AdamJiskra Nový Bydžov010.00%
66.Sixta Vít, Pilař JanTatran Hostinné C010.00%
67.Dymák Ladislav, Pilař JanTatran Hostinné C010.00%
68.Částka David, Novák JiříSokol Stěžery B010.00%
69.Režný Pavel, Světlík MatějDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F010.00%
70.Gebauer Jiří, Kříž Milan st.TJ Jičín B010.00%
71.Sochor Martin, Oravec JakubTJ Nová Paka B010.00%
72.Hlawatschke Aleš, Trč Roman st.Sokol Nemyčeves B010.00%
73.Kolman Ivo, Obrdlíková LucieDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F010.00%
74.Bohdanecký Jakub, Lebeda MatyášSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F010.00%
75.Klimenta Matěj, Bartoš Petr ml.Tatran Hostinné C010.00%
76.Režný Pavel, Mates MichalDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F010.00%
77.Kotland Vojtěch, Světlík MatějDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F010.00%
78.Sazimová Terezie, Tměj MilanSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F010.00%
79.Tintěra Aleš, Kříž Milan st.TJ Jičín B010.00%
80.Šmíd Ondřej, Vidra MilanJiskra Nový Bydžov010.00%
81.Kolman Ivo, Světlík MatějDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F010.00%
82.Skákal Martin, Pauliš FrantišekSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F020.00%
83.Bohdanecký Petr, Částka DavidSokol Stěžery B020.00%
84.Tměj Milan, Pauliš FrantišekSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F020.00%
85.Bohdanecký Jakub, Truněček MartinSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F020.00%
86.Sixta Vít, Bartoš Petr ml.Tatran Hostinné C020.00%
87.Oravec Jakub, Stuchlik JiříTJ Nová Paka B020.00%
88.Sazimová Terezie, Janovský DanSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F020.00%
89.Šimek Karel, Hrbek MartinSokol Stěžery C020.00%
90.Kalenský Štěpán, Světlík MatějDTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové F020.00%
91.Valeš Jakub, Bartoš Petr ml.Tatran Hostinné C020.00%
92.Klimenta Matěj, Hauschwitz MatějTatran Hostinné C020.00%
93.Fejtek Petr st., Forgáč AdamTJ Jičín B030.00%
94.Sixta Daniel, Sixta VítTatran Hostinné C030.00%
95.Částka David, Šanc PřemyslSokol Stěžery B040.00%
96.Tesolin Riccardo, Janovský DanSokol PP Hradec Králové 2 F040.00%
97.Grof Lukáš, Oravec JakubTJ Nová Paka B040.00%
98.Šanc Přemysl, Bohdanecký PetrSokol Stěžery B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS