Úspěšnost čtyřher - RS II. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Ptáček Jaroslav, Řepa JosefSport centrum Bylnice "B"17194.44%
2.Petrů Stanislav, Chromčák PetrTJ Sokol Jasenná14287.50%
3.Zedek Richard, Vrzala VojtěchTJ Sokol Pohořelice8280.00%
4.Kužela Marek, Tkadlec PetrTJ Sokol Slopné "A"10376.92%
5.Machů Roman st., Machů Radek st.TJ Vysoké Pole "A"14573.68%
6.Dittrich Jaroslav ml., Dittrich Jaroslav st.Sport centrum Bylnice "B"12570.59%
7.Minařík Roman, Černoch BřetislavOrel Kašava "A"9469.23%
8.Miko Petr, Mikulec KarelTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice8466.67%
9.Bezděková Gábina, Doležel Tomáš st.KST Zlín "E"8466.67%
10.Chytil Jan, Šuráň AdamTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice8561.54%
11.Henzl Václav, Henzl LiborTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"9660.00%
12.Malý David, Žáček LiborTJ Sokol Slopné "A"10758.82%
13.Čevela Vladislav, Kruťa JosefOrel Kašava "A"7846.67%
14.Lenczyk Dušan, Vávra JaromírTJ Sokol Jasenná6746.15%
15.Musil Josef, Utinek MiroslavTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"81142.11%
16.Stružka Radomír, Kovařík MiroslavTJ Vysoké Pole "A"4640.00%
17.Výmola Patrik, Veselka DavidOrel Zlín "D"4640.00%
18.Hochfelder Tomáš, Novák JosefOrel Zlín "D"5935.71%
19.Bezděková Kristýna, Vavrys OndřejKST Zlín "E"3730.00%
20.Vaněk Bronislav ml., Jaroš Vladislav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Šebesta Petr, Mikulec KarelTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice6185.71%
2.Vrzala Josef, Vrzala VojtěchTJ Sokol Pohořelice5362.50%
3.Trllo Jaroslav, Vaněk Bronislav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"3260.00%
4.Vrzala Josef, Vrzalová ŠtěpánkaTJ Sokol Pohořelice3260.00%
5.Mokrý Filip, Gazdoš DominikTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"3350.00%
6.Bezděková Kristýna, Bezděková GábinaKST Zlín "E"3350.00%
7.Šebesta Petr, Chytil JanTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice3350.00%
8.Zedek Richard, Schöpf RomanTJ Sokol Pohořelice4544.44%
9.Zuzaník Marek, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"3442.86%
10.Schöpf Roman, Vrzala JosefTJ Sokol Pohořelice3442.86%
11.Vávra Jaromír, Glück ZdeněkTJ Sokol Jasenná2340.00%
12.Tkadlec Petr, Kolařík JakubTJ Sokol Slopné "A"2340.00%
13.Stružka Radomír, Fojtů MiroslavTJ Vysoké Pole "A"2433.33%
14.Dovrtěl Jaroslav, Mokrý FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"2528.57%
15.Kovařík Miroslav, Fojtů MiroslavTJ Vysoké Pole "A"050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Gajdůšek Robert, Zuzaník MarekTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"40100.00%
2.Unzeitig Patrik, Řepa JosefSport centrum Bylnice "B"30100.00%
3.Machů Radek st., Fojtů MiroslavTJ Vysoké Pole "A"20100.00%
4.Henzl Václav, Gajdůšek RobertTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"20100.00%
5.Kolařík Jakub, Malý DavidTJ Sokol Slopné "A"20100.00%
6.Gajdůšek Robert, Henzl LiborTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"10100.00%
7.Unzeitig Patrik, Pospíchal OndřejSport centrum Bylnice "B"10100.00%
8.Zedek Richard, Vrzalová ŠtěpánkaTJ Sokol Pohořelice10100.00%
9.Utinek Miroslav, Dovrtěl JaroslavTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"10100.00%
10.Vaněk Bronislav st., Tomeček JosefSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"10100.00%
11.Zelenka Zbyněk, Veselka DavidOrel Zlín "D"10100.00%
12.Slezák Rudolf, Bezděková KristýnaKST Zlín "E"10100.00%
13.Výmola Patrik, Hochfelder TomášOrel Zlín "D"10100.00%
14.Mikulec Karel, Chytil JanTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice10100.00%
15.Musil Josef, Dovrtěl JaroslavTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"10100.00%
16.Žáček Libor, Surý PatrikTJ Sokol Slopné "A"10100.00%
17.Vaněk Bronislav st., Fojtů LukášSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"10100.00%
18.Kolařík Jakub, Trunkát JosefTJ Sokol Slopné "A"10100.00%
19.Gajdůšek Robert, Solař MartinTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"10100.00%
20.Minařík Roman, Dočkal JakubOrel Kašava "A"3175.00%
21.Trllo Jaroslav, Jaroš Vladislav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"3175.00%
22.Veselka David, Čížek AlexandrOrel Zlín "D"1150.00%
23.Ptáček Jaroslav, Dittrich Jaroslav st.Sport centrum Bylnice "B"1150.00%
24.Marušák Daniel, Minařík RomanOrel Kašava "A"1150.00%
25.Batoušek Vladimír, Svoboda MilanTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"1150.00%
26.Čížek Alexandr, Výmola PatrikOrel Zlín "D"1150.00%
27.Henzl Libor, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"1150.00%
28.Adamec Michal, Mokrý FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"2250.00%
29.Vávra Jaromír, Tomanec LiborTJ Sokol Jasenná1150.00%
30.Gajdůšek Robert, Batoušek VladimírTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"1150.00%
31.Výmola Patrik, Kania PavelOrel Zlín "D"1150.00%
32.Solař Martin, Zuzaník MarekTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"1150.00%
33.Gazdoš Dominik, Gazda ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"1150.00%
34.Vaněk Bronislav st., Maček LiborSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"1233.33%
35.Bezděková Gábina, Veselý JiříKST Zlín "E"1233.33%
36.Výmola Patrik, Karbus DominikOrel Zlín "D"1233.33%
37.Hochfelder Tomáš, Čížek AlexandrOrel Zlín "D"1233.33%
38.Doležel Tomáš, Vavrys OndřejKST Zlín "E"1233.33%
39.Dočkal Jakub, Černoch BřetislavOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
40.Bezděková Kristýna, Veselý JiříKST Zlín "E"010.00%
41.Lenczyk Dušan, Glück ZdeněkTJ Sokol Jasenná010.00%
42.Vaněk Bronislav st., Šebák Miroslav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
43.Chromčák Petr, Vávra JaromírTJ Sokol Jasenná010.00%
44.Černoch Břetislav, Minařík IvanOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
45.Machů Roman st., Fojtů MiroslavTJ Vysoké Pole "A"010.00%
46.Jaroš Vladislav st., Tomeček JosefSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
47.Klabačka Milan, Vaněk Bronislav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
48.Mokrý Filip, Utinek MiroslavTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"010.00%
49.Čevela Vladislav, Marcoň JanOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
50.Kolařík Jakub, Kužela MarekTJ Sokol Slopné "A"010.00%
51.Vaněk Bronislav ml., Tomeček JosefSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
52.Novotný Oldřich, Veselka DavidOrel Zlín "D"010.00%
53.Gazdoš Dominik, Janík DominikTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"010.00%
54.Kruťa Michal, Dočkal JakubOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
55.Tkadlec Petr, Trunkát EvženTJ Sokol Slopné "A"010.00%
56.Tomanec Libor, Smetánka JanTJ Sokol Jasenná010.00%
57.Šebesta Petr, Novák VítězslavTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice010.00%
58.Trllo Jaroslav, Vaněk Bronislav ml.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
59.Zuzaník Marek, Lišaník JosefTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"010.00%
60.Panoš Radovan, Zuzaník MarekTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"010.00%
61.Tomeček Josef, Machovský GustavSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
62.Huňka Tomáš, Čížek AlexandrOrel Zlín "D"010.00%
63.Doležel Tomáš, Jelínek VojtěchKST Zlín "E"010.00%
64.Veselka David, Karbus DominikOrel Zlín "D"010.00%
65.Dočkal Jakub, Čevela VladislavOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
66.Minařík Roman, Marcoň JanOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
67.Pospíchal Ondřej, Dittrich Jaroslav ml.Sport centrum Bylnice "B"010.00%
68.Kania Pavel, Veselka DavidOrel Zlín "D"010.00%
69.Šebesta Petr, Miko PetrTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice010.00%
70.Šebák Miroslav st., Machuča FrantišekSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
71.Henzl Václav, Zuzaník MarekTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"010.00%
72.Kruťa Josef, Minařík IvanOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
73.Žáček Libor, Tkadlec PetrTJ Sokol Slopné "A"010.00%
74.Stružka Radomír, Adámek PavelTJ Vysoké Pole "A"010.00%
75.Kruťa Josef, Dočkal JakubOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
76.Henzl Libor, Fusek MartinTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"010.00%
77.Vavrys Ondřej, Veselý JiříKST Zlín "E"010.00%
78.Zedek Richard, Slavík AloisTJ Sokol Pohořelice010.00%
79.Batoušek Vladimír, Fusek MartinTJ Sokol Šarovy "C"010.00%
80.Vrzalová Martina, Zedek RichardTJ Sokol Pohořelice010.00%
81.Jaroš Vladislav st., Machovský GustavSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"010.00%
82.Kruťa Josef, Marušák DanielOrel Kašava "A"010.00%
83.Kužela Marek, Vána JakubTJ Sokol Slopné "A"010.00%
84.Vrzala Josef, Vrzalová MartinaTJ Sokol Pohořelice020.00%
85.Vaněk Bronislav st., Jaroš Vladislav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"020.00%
86.Mokrý Filip, Janík DominikTJ Sokol Mysločovice "C"020.00%
87.Novák Josef, Výmola PatrikOrel Zlín "D"020.00%
88.Doležel Tomáš, Bezděková KristýnaKST Zlín "E"020.00%
89.Vaněk Bronislav ml., Klabačka MilanSK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"020.00%
90.Šebesta Petr, Šuráň AdamTJ Hřivínův Újezd - Kaňovice030.00%
91.Vaněk Bronislav ml., Šebák Miroslav st.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"030.00%
92.Jelínek Vojtěch, Vavrys OndřejKST Zlín "E"030.00%
93.Chromčák Petr, Lenczyk DušanTJ Sokol Jasenná040.00%
94.Vaněk Bronislav st., Vaněk Bronislav ml.SK Bohuslavice nad Vláří "A"040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline