Úspěšnost čtyřher - Reg. soutěž II
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Mrázek David, Opluštil RomanKunice A12192.31%
2.Písařík Michal, Jedlička LukášVelenov B13286.67%
3.Karandyszewský David, Skoták JiříKuničky A11284.62%
4.Gerbrich Radim, Kalas FrantišekV. Opatovice C10283.33%
5.Musil Josef ml., Grešo JakubVelenov B7277.78%
6.Svoboda Jiří, Tatíček AlešBrťov A13476.47%
7.Sekanina Zdeněk, Vlček JosefŽdárná C11473.33%
8.Pavlů Martin, Dobrovolný LukášBrťov A8466.67%
9.Votoček Michal, Votoček LukášBoskovice C7463.64%
10.Karandyszewský Jaroslav, Maňoušek PetrKuničky A8561.54%
11.Grmela Marek, Parák DanielŽdárná C6460.00%
12.Schiffneder Pavel, Polák JosefBořitov C5455.56%
13.Dočekal Marek, Türk Petr ml.V. Opatovice C6554.55%
14.Pukl Luděk ml., Šindelka OndřejOkrouhlá C7750.00%
15.Kříž Petr, Křížová KarolínaOlešnice C4640.00%
16.Hrubý Jan, Podsedník BohumírKunštát D5838.46%
17.Slepánek František, Tichá IvaOkrouhlá C5838.46%
18.Fiala Jan, Fiala JiříKunice A3633.33%
19.Pokorný Martin, Nečas MarekPetrovice D3827.27%
20.Burgr Vojtěch, Tušla AntonínKřetín E3827.27%
21.Novohradská Karolína, Přikryl VojtěchPetrovice D2918.18%
22.Dujka František, Hloušek OndřejŠošůvka D0120.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Blažek Rudolf, Ostrý AloisBořitov C50100.00%
2.Fiala Jan, Žáček LukášKunice A6185.71%
3.Hanák Miroslav, Kříž PetrOlešnice C5183.33%
4.Unčovský Josef, Hrubý JanKunštát D4180.00%
5.Unčovský Josef, Šauer MartinKunštát D4357.14%
6.Sekanina Zdeněk, Grmela MarekŽdárná C2250.00%
7.Gerbrich Radim, Türk Petr ml.V. Opatovice C1325.00%
8.Sivera Pavel, Vu PatrikBoskovice C1420.00%
9.Pelíšek Tomáš, Doskočil DenisKřetín E1614.29%
10.Musil Josef ml., Veselý JakubVelenov B040.00%
11.Macháček Filip, Pravec PetrKunštát D040.00%
12.Pelíšek Tomáš, Tušla AntonínKřetín E040.00%
13.Parák Daniel, Žáček VítězslavŽdárná C050.00%
14.Doskočil Denis, Burgr VojtěchKřetín E050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 4 zápasy
1.Čupr Josef, Valach JaroslavŠošůvka D30100.00%
2.Kalas František, Dočekal MarekV. Opatovice C30100.00%
3.Málek Michal, Polák JosefBořitov C20100.00%
4.Schiffneder Pavel, Mareček PetrBořitov C20100.00%
5.Polák Josef, Fojt AntonínBořitov C20100.00%
6.Skoták Jiří, Maňoušek PetrKuničky A20100.00%
7.Winkler Adam, Tušla AntonínKřetín E10100.00%
8.Karandyszewský David, Kazda TomášKuničky A10100.00%
9.Schiffneder Pavel, Fojt AntonínBořitov C10100.00%
10.Křížová Karolína, Jančík MichalOlešnice C10100.00%
11.Votoček Michal, Fučík PetrBoskovice C10100.00%
12.Tichá Iva, Bašný JosefOkrouhlá C10100.00%
13.Král Martin st., Hanák MiroslavOlešnice C10100.00%
14.Málek Michal, Kopecký KarelBořitov C10100.00%
15.Sedlák Ivo, Doležel PetrŠošůvka D10100.00%
16.Nečas Marek, Běluša OndřejPetrovice D10100.00%
17.Winkler Adam, Novotná NatálieKřetín E10100.00%
18.Musil Josef ml., Písařík BohumilVelenov B10100.00%
19.Sedlák Ivo, Dujka FrantišekŠošůvka D10100.00%
20.Podsedník Bohumír, Krása MarekKunštát D10100.00%
21.Blažek Rudolf, Schiffneder PavelBořitov C10100.00%
22.Türk Petr ml., Buryška OndřejV. Opatovice C10100.00%
23.Karandyszewský David, Maňoušek PetrKuničky A10100.00%
24.Burgr Vojtěch, Bačovský VojtěchKřetín E10100.00%
25.Čupr Josef, Zouhar MichalŠošůvka D10100.00%
26.Bareš Jiří, Žíla RomanOlešnice C10100.00%
27.Blažek Rudolf, Málek MichalBořitov C10100.00%
28.Maňoušek Petr, Kazda TomášKuničky A10100.00%
29.Votoček Lukáš, Sivera PavelBoskovice C10100.00%
30.Parák Daniel, Mazánek MatějŽdárná C10100.00%
31.Nahálka Vladimír, Slepánek FrantišekOkrouhlá C10100.00%
32.Fučík Petr, Sivera PavelBoskovice C10100.00%
33.Fojt Antonín, Blažek RudolfBořitov C10100.00%
34.Gerbrich Radim, Zemánek TomášV. Opatovice C10100.00%
35.Málek Michal, Ostrý AloisBořitov C10100.00%
36.Mrázek David, Fiala JiříKunice A10100.00%
37.Písařík Michal, Musil Josef ml.Velenov B10100.00%
38.Novohradská Karolína, Dvořáček JanPetrovice D10100.00%
39.Grešo Jakub, Jedlička LukášVelenov B10100.00%
40.Tichá Iva, Nahálka VladimírOkrouhlá C10100.00%
41.Skoták Roman, Novohradský PavelPetrovice D10100.00%
42.Blažek Rudolf, Málek KarelBořitov C10100.00%
43.Pavlů Martin, Kozel IvanBrťov A2166.67%
44.Polák Josef, Blažek RudolfBořitov C2166.67%
45.Karandyszewský Jaroslav, Kazda TomášKuničky A2166.67%
46.Dobrovolný Lukáš, Kozel IvanBrťov A2166.67%
47.Hanák Miroslav, Žíla RomanOlešnice C2166.67%
48.Valach Jaroslav, Zouhar MichalŠošůvka D2166.67%
49.Grešo Jakub, Veselý JakubVelenov B1150.00%
50.Schiffneder Pavel, Málek MichalBořitov C1150.00%
51.Valach Jaroslav, Sedlák IvoŠošůvka D1150.00%
52.Valach Jaroslav, Doležel PetrŠošůvka D1150.00%
53.Mrázek David, Žáček LukášKunice A1150.00%
54.Čupr Josef, Hloušek OndřejŠošůvka D1150.00%
55.Sivera Pavel, Pořízka MilanBoskovice C1150.00%
56.Pořízka Milan, Holý VítekBoskovice C1150.00%
57.Zouhar Michal, Doležel PetrŠošůvka D1150.00%
58.Pravec Petr, Krása MarekKunštát D1233.33%
59.Slepánek František, Šindelka OndřejOkrouhlá C1233.33%
60.Tichá Iva, Pukl Luděk ml.Okrouhlá C1233.33%
61.Sedláčková Pavla, Hanák MiroslavOlešnice C1233.33%
62.Doskočil Denis, Bačovský VojtěchKřetín E1233.33%
63.Málek Michal, Málek KarelBořitov C010.00%
64.Sivera Pavel, Holý VítekBoskovice C010.00%
65.Svoboda Jiří, Kozel IvanBrťov A010.00%
66.Valach Jaroslav, Buráň FilipŠošůvka D010.00%
67.Kalas František, Šumbera OndřejV. Opatovice C010.00%
68.Žáček Vítězslav, Mazánek MatějŽdárná C010.00%
69.Vlček Josef, Parák DanielŽdárná C010.00%
70.Slepánek František, Bašný JosefOkrouhlá C010.00%
71.Podsedník Bohumír, Macháček FilipKunštát D010.00%
72.Buráň Filip, Svoboda Lukᚊošůvka D010.00%
73.Novohradský Pavel, Hruška LubošPetrovice D010.00%
74.Vu Patrik, Pořízka MilanBoskovice C010.00%
75.Žíla Roman, Křížová KarolínaOlešnice C010.00%
76.Sedláčková Pavla, Král Martin st.Olešnice C010.00%
77.Grmela Marek, Žáček VítězslavŽdárná C010.00%
78.Novohradský Pavel, Novohradská KarolínaPetrovice D010.00%
79.Křížová Karolína, Sobotka FrantišekOlešnice C010.00%
80.Novohradská Karolína, Hruška LubošPetrovice D010.00%
81.Votoček Lukáš, Pořízka MilanBoskovice C010.00%
82.Novohradská Karolína, Běluša OndřejPetrovice D010.00%
83.Novohradská Karolína, Nečas MarekPetrovice D010.00%
84.Winkler Adam, Pelíšek TomášKřetín E010.00%
85.Křížová Karolína, Kánský TomášOlešnice C010.00%
86.Křížová Karolína, Peterka TomášOlešnice C010.00%
87.Novohradský Pavel, Přikryl VojtěchPetrovice D010.00%
88.Žíla Roman, Kříž PetrOlešnice C010.00%
89.Doskočil Denis, Tušla AntonínKřetín E010.00%
90.Křížová Karolína, Miluška AlešOlešnice C010.00%
91.Málek Karel, Fojt AntonínBořitov C010.00%
92.Sobotka František, Král Martin st.Olešnice C010.00%
93.Fojt Antonín, Ostrý AloisBořitov C010.00%
94.Jedlička Lukáš, Veselý JakubVelenov B010.00%
95.Mareček Petr, Málek MichalBořitov C010.00%
96.Pelíšek Tomáš, Bačovský VojtěchKřetín E010.00%
97.Zouhar Michal, Dujka FrantišekŠošůvka D010.00%
98.Hloušek Ondřej, Buráň FilipŠošůvka D010.00%
99.Písařík Bohumil, Jedlička LukášVelenov B010.00%
100.Šindelka Ondřej, Bašný JosefOkrouhlá C010.00%
101.Čupr Josef, Šindelka Stanislav ml.Šošůvka D010.00%
102.Horák Vojtěch, Türk Petr ml.V. Opatovice C010.00%
103.Fiala Jan, Cvrkal TomášKunice A010.00%
104.Krása Marek, Macháček FilipKunštát D010.00%
105.Votoček Michal, Holý VítekBoskovice C020.00%
106.Běluša Ondřej, Přikryl VojtěchPetrovice D020.00%
107.Šindelka Stanislav ml., Hloušek OndřejŠošůvka D020.00%
108.Votoček Lukáš, Harna TomášBoskovice C020.00%
109.Málek Karel, Kopecký KarelBořitov C020.00%
110.Přikryl Vojtěch, Nečas MarekPetrovice D020.00%
111.Opluštil Roman, Fiala JiříKunice A020.00%
112.Burgr Vojtěch, Pelíšek TomášKřetín E020.00%
113.Sivera Pavel, Harna TomášBoskovice C020.00%
114.Fučík Petr, Pořízka MilanBoskovice C020.00%
115.Novohradská Karolína, Pokorný MartinPetrovice D030.00%
116.Kánský Tomáš, Sobotka FrantišekOlešnice C030.00%
117.Podsedník Bohumír, Sojka OndřejKunštát D030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline