Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. třída A muži (RS-1A)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Krameš Jan st., Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C15288.24%
2.Čečák Milan, Lipták OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C15288.24%
3.Lipták Milan, Fišer MartinTJ Pankrác D16576.19%
4.Smrkovský Petr, Semián RichardKK Konstruktiva Praha A15575.00%
5.Tůma Ladislav, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác D9375.00%
6.Kuchař Michal, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A6275.00%
7.Zatroch Ondrej, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II A8466.67%
8.Mára Karel, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy A6366.67%
9.Herrmann Vít, Jankovec JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B4266.67%
10.Pospíšil Alois, Bratka ArnoštSK Slivenec A11664.71%
11.Šmolík Jindřich, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C7463.64%
12.Zubčák Patrik, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C5362.50%
13.Brož Josef, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A12860.00%
14.Tůma Ladislav, Fišer PetrTJ Pankrác D5455.56%
15.Blažek Jan, Šobáň RadekTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C6746.15%
16.Dlouhý Karel, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B4544.44%
17.Boštíková Věra, Marko JiříKK Konstruktiva Praha A91242.86%
18.Kačinetz Alan, Koubek ArnoštSK OAZA Praha B4640.00%
19.Růžička Václav, Hojovec OndřejTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A51131.25%
20.Luxemburk Jaroslav, Popelka Antonín st.TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B2528.57%
21.Richter Jan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II A41028.57%
22.Komín Ondřej, Čáha JiříSlovan KST Bohnice G1712.50%
23.Popelka Antonín st., Ptáček JanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B060.00%
24.Šimánek Lubomír, Kachlík JanSK Slivenec A080.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Bratka Arnošt, Šimánek LubomírSK Slivenec A20100.00%
2.Martinek Patrik, Randáček MiroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A20100.00%
3.Svatoš Daniel, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C20100.00%
4.Popelka Antonín st., Jankovec JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B20100.00%
5.Zatroch Ondrej, Žambokréthyová MilenaTJ Sokol Běchovice II A20100.00%
6.Růžička Václav, Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A20100.00%
7.Arsenjev Petr, Frait FrantišekSK Slivenec A10100.00%
8.Hojovec Ondřej, Klatovský KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10100.00%
9.Vojta Martin, Martinek PatrikSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
10.Frait František, Šimánek LubomírSK Slivenec A10100.00%
11.Berný Lukáš, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
12.Tůma Ladislav, Peštuka ZdeněkTJ Pankrác D10100.00%
13.Vojta Martin, Randáček MiroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
14.Šprongl Jaroslav, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
15.Martinek Patrik, Kolařík ZdeněkSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
16.Chmelík David, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A10100.00%
17.Zücker Robert, Šaršoun JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10100.00%
18.Herrmann Vít, Botoněk IvoTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10100.00%
19.Zúbrik Mário, Hojovec OndřejTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10100.00%
20.Mára Karel, Randáček MiroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
21.Procházka Radek, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
22.Jankovec Jiří, Botoněk IvoTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B10100.00%
23.Hadrava Petr, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
24.Brož Josef, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
25.Mára Karel, Habrych RichardSK Dolní Měcholupy A10100.00%
26.Lipták Ondřej, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10100.00%
27.Hojovec Ondřej, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10100.00%
28.Baxa Karel, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
29.Lipták Ondřej, Slatinská NatašaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10100.00%
30.Sochor Adam, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
31.Štencek Jiří, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10100.00%
32.Herrmann Vít, Luxemburk JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B3175.00%
33.Zatroch Ondrej, Vítek MilanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A3175.00%
34.Štencek Jiří, Hadrava PetrTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2166.67%
35.Šobáň Radek, Rotari VjačeslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2166.67%
36.Handl Erich, Cankař RadekSlovan KST Bohnice G2166.67%
37.Kačinetz Alan, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B3260.00%
38.Kalaš Vladislav, Konopásek LubošTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C3260.00%
39.Štencek Jiří, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1150.00%
40.Krameš Jan ml., Rotari VjačeslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2250.00%
41.Fabian Jiří, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha B1150.00%
42.Lösterová Anna, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1150.00%
43.Kotrč Pavel, Štencek JiříTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2250.00%
44.Štencek Jiří, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1150.00%
45.Luxemburk Jaroslav, Jankovec JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B2250.00%
46.Šmolík Jindřich, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2250.00%
47.Šmolík Jindřich, Kotrč PavelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1150.00%
48.Kalaš Vladislav, Jágr MartinTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1150.00%
49.Šprongl Jaroslav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A1150.00%
50.Martinek Patrik, Mára KarelSK Dolní Měcholupy A2250.00%
51.Kalaš Vladislav, Lipták OndřejTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1150.00%
52.Herrmann Vít, Popelka Antonín st.TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B2250.00%
53.Honek Jan st., Zúbrik MárioTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A2340.00%
54.Zúbrik Mário, Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A1233.33%
55.Kotrč Pavel, Dalešický JosefTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1233.33%
56.Čáha Jiří, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice G1233.33%
57.Čapek Karel, Berný LukášSK OAZA Praha B1233.33%
58.Čapek Karel, Kačinetz AlanSK OAZA Praha B1233.33%
59.Janeba Vladimír, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice G1233.33%
60.Berný Lukáš, Fabian JiříSK OAZA Praha B1325.00%
61.Svatoš Daniel, Kalaš VladislavTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C1325.00%
62.Pilný Pavel, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice G1420.00%
63.Popelka Antonín st., Červenka BorisTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
64.Procházka Radek, Martinek PatrikSK Dolní Měcholupy A010.00%
65.Komín Ondřej, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
66.Lösterová Anna, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
67.Honek Jan st., Koťátko PravoslavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
68.Lösterová Anna, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
69.Sejpka Ladislav, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
70.Herrmann Vít, Holub RomanTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
71.Brůčková Marie, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
72.Koutník Roman, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
73.Šprongl Jaroslav, Farář PetrTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
74.Klatovský Karel, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
75.Richter Jan, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
76.Semián Richard, Ouroda FrantišekKK Konstruktiva Praha A010.00%
77.Studničný Jaromír, Růžička VáclavTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
78.Šimánek Lubomír, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec A010.00%
79.Růžička Václav, Honek Jan st.TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
80.Bratka Arnošt, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A010.00%
81.Hadrava Petr, Šmolík JindřichTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
82.Lipták Ondřej, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
83.Zatroch Ondrej, Chmelík DavidTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
84.Koubek Arnošt, Hezina JiříSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
85.Komín Ondřej, Janeba VladimírSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
86.Jágr Martin, Svatoš DanielTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C010.00%
87.Lipták Milan, Holub MartinTJ Pankrác D010.00%
88.Bratka Arnošt, Frait FrantišekSK Slivenec A010.00%
89.Jůzek Karel, Beneš MilanSK Slivenec A010.00%
90.Komín Ondřej, Cankař RadekSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
91.Hartmann Miroslav, Kachlík JanSK Slivenec A010.00%
92.Berný Lukáš, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
93.Pražák Bohumil, Novotný MarekSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
94.Koubek Arnošt, Laube DavidSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
95.Ptáček Jan, Šaršoun JaroslavTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
96.Šmolík Jindřich, Lösterová AnnaTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
97.Hartmann Miroslav, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A010.00%
98.Šprongl Jaroslav, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
99.Handl Erich, Komín OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
100.Nagy Ondrej, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
101.Berný Lukáš, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
102.Ptáček Jan, Jankovec JiříTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
103.Kachlík Jan, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A010.00%
104.Koťátko Pravoslav, Oppitz KarelTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
105.Blažek Jan, Rotari VjačeslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
106.Kachlík Jan, Jůzek KarelSK Slivenec A010.00%
107.Krameš Jan st., Rotari VjačeslavTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C010.00%
108.Komín Ondřej, Maršíková JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice G010.00%
109.Popelka Antonín st., Botoněk IvoTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B010.00%
110.Kotrč Pavel, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C010.00%
111.Zatroch Ondrej, Brůčková MarieTJ Sokol Běchovice II A010.00%
112.Zúbrik Mário, Studničný JaromírTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A010.00%
113.Frait František, Kachlík JanSK Slivenec A020.00%
114.Handl Erich, Dvořáková LucieSlovan KST Bohnice G020.00%
115.Šimánek Lubomír, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec A020.00%
116.Novotný Marek, Handl ErichSlovan KST Bohnice G020.00%
117.Komín Ondřej, Kouba JanSlovan KST Bohnice G020.00%
118.Luxemburk Jaroslav, Botoněk IvoTJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany B020.00%
119.Kachlík Jan, Beneš MilanSK Slivenec A020.00%
120.Handl Erich, Cihlář MatějSlovan KST Bohnice G030.00%
121.Handl Erich, Pilný PavelSlovan KST Bohnice G040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS