Úspěšnost čtyřher - 5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Prokopenko Oleg, Kotrč MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L50100.00%
2.Hubač Martin, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha I50100.00%
3.Diblík Radek, Kopřiva JanTJ ABC Branik C7187.50%
4.Stočes Petr, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha D5183.33%
5.Dalešický Josef, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D5183.33%
6.Táborský Michal, Skála PatrikTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A14477.78%
7.Pešek Miroslav, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C13476.47%
8.Peštuka Zdeněk, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác E6275.00%
9.Holub Martin, Pejchal VlastimilTJ Pankrác E7370.00%
10.Hrubý Jan, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B5362.50%
11.Bláha Tomáš, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I3260.00%
12.Hezina Jiří, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D3260.00%
13.Klindera Antonín, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C8657.14%
14.Hrbek Ivan, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec C8657.14%
15.Veselý Vladimír, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C4357.14%
16.Procházka Ivan ml., Procházka Ivan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C7653.85%
17.Kolařík Ivan, Záhorský VladislavTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A8753.33%
18.Dufek Stanislav, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice C9852.94%
19.Holub Martin, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác E2340.00%
20.Ťuík Jan, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D2340.00%
21.Hrubý Jan, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely B3537.50%
22.Hezina Jiří, Totzauer KarelSK OAZA Praha D61037.50%
23.Král Ludvík st., Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C2528.57%
24.Baxa Karel, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D3925.00%
25.Hrdý Jiří, Trnka JosefTJ Sokol Kbely B1516.67%
26.Kadlec Antonín, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Látal Jan, Honč OndřejAC Sparta Praha I40100.00%
2.Košek Lukáš, Kroupa RudolfAC Sparta Praha I20100.00%
3.Kadlec Antonín, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha D20100.00%
4.Pejchal Vlastimil, Modl JosefTJ Pankrác E20100.00%
5.Pejchal Vlastimil, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác E20100.00%
6.Procházka Ivan ml., Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C20100.00%
7.Hanšpach Daniel, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice C20100.00%
8.Rejent Martin, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C20100.00%
9.Dalešický Josef, Baxa KarelTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D20100.00%
10.Marek Jaroslav, Tichý PavelTJ Malešice C10100.00%
11.Rezek Jan ml., Veselý VladimírTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
12.Nováček Vladimír, Klindera AntonínTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
13.Frait František, Maršálek PetrSK Slivenec C10100.00%
14.Kopecký Michael, Kotrč MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
15.Bartoň Tomáš, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
16.Marek Jaroslav, Hanšpach DanielTJ Malešice C10100.00%
17.Šusta Petr, Hofman JanAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
18.Prokopenko Oleg, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
19.Skopec Daniel, Fales MatyášAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
20.Hlaváček Petr, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
21.Dalešický Josef, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10100.00%
22.Honč Ondřej, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
23.Bartoň Tomáš, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
24.Holub Martin, Jendruščák JaroslavTJ Pankrác E10100.00%
25.Šrytr Petr, Pastorek LukášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
26.Hubač Martin, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
27.Batík Lukáš, Skopal TadeášTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
28.Táborský Michal, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10100.00%
29.Košek Lukáš, Honč OndřejAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
30.Bauer Radek, Jendruščák JaroslavTJ Pankrác E10100.00%
31.Hubač Martin, Látal JanAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
32.Pešek Miroslav, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
33.Kubišta Jan, Skopec DanielAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
34.Jiřička Miroslav, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice C10100.00%
35.Rozkoš Michal, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
36.Zimmel Václav, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C10100.00%
37.Černý Ondřej, Litomiský PetrTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10100.00%
38.Peštuka Zdeněk, Jendruščák JaroslavTJ Pankrác E10100.00%
39.Košek Lukáš, Bláha TomášAC Sparta Praha I10100.00%
40.Vanka Petr, Marek JaroslavTJ Malešice C10100.00%
41.Slepička David, Sedláček TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L10100.00%
42.Peštuka Zdeněk, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác E10100.00%
43.Mareš Petr, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C10100.00%
44.Rezek Jan ml., Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10100.00%
45.Vokál Roman, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10100.00%
46.Dalešický Tomáš, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D10100.00%
47.Hanke Tomáš, Kubáň TomášTJ Sokol Kbely B10100.00%
48.Modl Josef, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác E3175.00%
49.Dalešický Tomáš, Šilar BohuslavTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D3175.00%
50.Rozkoš Michal, Sedláček TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L3175.00%
51.Záhorský Vladislav, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A2166.67%
52.Arsenjev Petr, Frait FrantišekSK Slivenec C2166.67%
53.Hrdý Jiří, Hanke TomášTJ Sokol Kbely B2166.67%
54.Siblík Michal, Bauer RadekTJ Pankrác E2166.67%
55.Khozeuly Yedil, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L2166.67%
56.Diblík Radek, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C2166.67%
57.Čítek Roman, Vobruba AlešSK Slivenec C2166.67%
58.Kop František, Vobruba AlešSK Slivenec C2166.67%
59.Rybenský Marek, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C2166.67%
60.Kop František, Čítek RomanSK Slivenec C1150.00%
61.Kotrč Michal, Šrytr PetrSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1150.00%
62.Vanka Petr, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C1150.00%
63.Siblík Michal, Modl JosefTJ Pankrác E2250.00%
64.Látal Jan, Košek LukášAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
65.Tichý Pavel, Zseller JiříTJ Malešice C1150.00%
66.Mikšátko Martin, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
67.Stočes Petr, Kadlec AntonínSK OAZA Praha D1150.00%
68.Baxa Karel, Sochor AdamTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D1150.00%
69.Král Ludvík st., Kopřiva JanTJ ABC Branik C1150.00%
70.Kotrč Michal, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1150.00%
71.Rezek Jan st., Veselý VladimírTJ Sokol Běchovice II C1150.00%
72.Erben Michal, Adámek JiříTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C1150.00%
73.Klouček Martin, Bartoňová EvaTJ Sokol Kbely B1150.00%
74.Kroupa Rudolf, Látal JanAC Sparta Praha I1150.00%
75.Tichý Pavel, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice C1233.33%
76.Kop František, Maršálek PetrSK Slivenec C1233.33%
77.Kroupa Rudolf, Honč OndřejAC Sparta Praha I1233.33%
78.Kadlec Antonín, Dusbaba MiroslavSK OAZA Praha D1233.33%
79.Marek Jaroslav, Jiřička MiroslavTJ Malešice C1233.33%
80.Rejent Martin, Procházka Ivan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C1233.33%
81.Kolařík Ivan, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A1233.33%
82.Kubelka Martin, Khalaila AdamSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1233.33%
83.Trnka Josef, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B1233.33%
84.Kubišta Jan, Hubač MartinAC Sparta Praha I1233.33%
85.Šrytr Petr, Slepička DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
86.Dusílek Jaromír, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
87.Hrdý Jiří, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
88.Kachlík Jan, Hrbek IvanSK Slivenec C010.00%
89.Totzauer Karel, Stočes PetrSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
90.Bláha Tomáš, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
91.Adámek Jiří, Litomiský PetrTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
92.Arsenjev Petr, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec C010.00%
93.Rejent Martin, Rezek Jan ml.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
94.Zimmel Václav, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
95.Ulrych Jiří, Stýblo JaroslavSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
96.Erben Michal, Litomiský PetrTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
97.Honč Ondřej, Kubišta JanAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
98.Vokál Roman, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
99.Tichý Pavel, Rybenský MarekTJ Malešice C010.00%
100.Arsenjev Petr, Čítek RomanSK Slivenec C010.00%
101.Slepička David, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
102.Hložek Vojtěch, Skopal TadeášTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
103.Michalec Jiří, Batík LukášTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
104.Čítek Roman, Frait FrantišekSK Slivenec C010.00%
105.Maršálek Petr, Čítek RomanSK Slivenec C010.00%
106.Klindera Antonín, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
107.Beke Jiří, Sedláček TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
108.Svoboda Milan, Kop FrantišekSK Slivenec C010.00%
109.Diblík Radek, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik C010.00%
110.Skála Patrik, Makal FrantišekTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
111.Khozeuly Yedil, Beke JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
112.Trnka Josef, Klouček MartinTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
113.Šilar Bohuslav, Ťuík JanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
114.Kubelka Martin, Němec FilipSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
115.Pastorek Lukáš, Khozeuly YedilSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
116.Jonák Přemysl, Černý OndřejTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
117.Najbertová Lucie, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
118.Kachlík Jan, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec C010.00%
119.Jursa David, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
120.Rezek Jan st., Hobík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Běchovice II C010.00%
121.Jiřička Miroslav, Vanka PetrTJ Malešice C010.00%
122.Skopal Tadeáš, Král Ludvík st.TJ ABC Branik C010.00%
123.Dalešický Tomáš, Vokál RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
124.Jiřička Miroslav, Tichý PavelTJ Malešice C010.00%
125.Pešek Miroslav, Klindera AntonínTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C010.00%
126.Fales Matyáš, Šusta PetrAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
127.Suk Matouš, Hofman JanAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
128.Němec Filip, Prokopenko OlegSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
129.Šilar Bohuslav, Koutník RomanTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
130.Khalaila Adam, Pastorek LukášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
131.Pastorek Lukáš, Kubelka MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
132.Sochor Adam, Dalešický TomášTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D010.00%
133.Kotrč Michal, Pastorek LukášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L010.00%
134.Hrdý Jiří, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely B010.00%
135.Kubišta Jan, AC Sparta Praha I010.00%
136.Král Ludvík st., Batík LukášTJ ABC Branik C010.00%
137.Stýblo Jaroslav, Dusbaba MiroslavSK OAZA Praha D010.00%
138.Fales Matyáš, Zítek MartinAC Sparta Praha I010.00%
139.Záhorský Vladislav, Zikl PetrTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A010.00%
140.Diblík Radek, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
141.Adámek Jiří, Jonák PřemyslTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C020.00%
142.Táborský Michal, Kolařík IvanTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A020.00%
143.Prokopenko Oleg, Sedláček TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L020.00%
144.Pejchal Vlastimil, Siblík MichalTJ Pankrác E020.00%
145.Skopal Tadeáš, Zimmel VáclavTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
146.Kubelka Martin, Beke JiříSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L020.00%
147.Procházka Ivan st., Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II C020.00%
148.Rezek Jan ml., Rezek Jan st.TJ Sokol Běchovice II C020.00%
149.Hlaváček Petr, Hložek VojtěchTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
150.Maršálek Petr, Arsenjev PetrSK Slivenec C020.00%
151.Král Ludvík st., Zelinka VáclavTJ ABC Branik C020.00%
152.Khozeuly Yedil, Sedláček TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha L020.00%
153.Maršálek Petr, Vobruba AlešSK Slivenec C030.00%
154.Bartoňová Eva, Hrubý JanTJ Sokol Kbely B030.00%
155.Kaňka Jiří, Diblík RadekTJ ABC Branik C030.00%
156.Vobruba Aleš, Svoboda MilanSK Slivenec C030.00%
157.Bartoňová Eva, Vrba KarelTJ Sokol Kbely B040.00%
158.Veselý Vladimír, Rejent MartinTJ Sokol Běchovice II C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS