Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Copák František, Krejčíř MilanSK Jiskra Domažlice A10190.91%
2.Lehner Vladimír, Jícha PavelTJ Sokol Břasy A17385.00%
3.Vladyka Jakub, Končal AdamTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B5183.33%
4.Panzer Tomáš, Duchoň RomanUnion Plzeň C6275.00%
5.Pangrác Martin, Ludvík RomanSK Jiskra Domažlice A5271.43%
6.Mazura David, Sommer PatrikKOC Sušice A5271.43%
7.Zahradník Lukáš, Javorský DanielKST Klatovy A10566.67%
8.Důra Matouš, Končal AdamTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B6366.67%
9.Legát Petr, Sochor MiroslavUnion Plzeň B4266.67%
10.Mašek Petr, Vladyka JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B4266.67%
11.Kovářík Matěj, Jehlík MiroslavKST Klatovy A11664.71%
12.Makoň Zdeněk ml., Vycudilík JanDioss Nýřany A11664.71%
13.Duchoň Antonín, Macháček RadekUnion Plzeň C7463.64%
14.Mašek Petr, Koutník VojtěchTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B5362.50%
15.Obertík Milan, Vohradský MarekTJ Dobřany A11761.11%
16.Mazura David, Aschenbrenner JanKOC Sušice A6460.00%
17.Sochor Miroslav, Korecký FilipUnion Plzeň B4357.14%
18.Ulbrich Ondřej, Protiva LukášTJ Sokol Lhůta A4357.14%
19.März Tomáš, Hořan MarekTJ Slavoj Stod A9852.94%
20.Mezera Petr, Bistřický MarekUnion Plzeň B3350.00%
21.Pangrác Martin, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice A3350.00%
22.Protiva Jan, Protiva LukášTJ Sokol Lhůta A4450.00%
23.Roch Tomáš, Kuchař JanTJ Slavoj Stod A5645.45%
24.Mazura Pavel, Aschenbrenner JanKOC Sušice A3442.86%
25.Mazura Pavel, Sommer PatrikKOC Sušice A3442.86%
26.Komanec Pavel, Protiva JanTJ Sokol Lhůta A2433.33%
27.Gabriel Roman, Kabát MartinDioss Nýřany A51229.41%
28.Ulbrich Ondřej, Levora KarelTJ Sokol Lhůta A3827.27%
29.Roch Tomáš, Súkeník ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Stod A1614.29%
30.Pták Luboš, Jůza JaroslavTJ Sokol Břasy A1712.50%
31.Auterský Václav, Hofman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Pastuch Jan, Obertík MilanTJ Dobřany A30100.00%
2.Bistřický Marek, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň B30100.00%
3.Pangrác Martin, Horák LiborSK Jiskra Domažlice A20100.00%
4.Mezera Petr, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň B20100.00%
5.Mazura David, Sommerová HelenaKOC Sušice A20100.00%
6.Panský Miroslav, Říšský PavelTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C20100.00%
7.Javorský Daniel, Kovářík MatějKST Klatovy A20100.00%
8.Ulbrich Ondřej, Růžek VáclavTJ Sokol Lhůta A20100.00%
9.Pangrác Martin, Bacík ZdeněkSK Jiskra Domažlice A10100.00%
10.Koutník Vojtěch, Havránek PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10100.00%
11.Mazura Pavel, Holý Pavel ml.KOC Sušice A10100.00%
12.Vycudilík Jan, Kabát MartinDioss Nýřany A10100.00%
13.Jůza Jaroslav, Lehner VladimírTJ Sokol Břasy A10100.00%
14.Pták Luboš, Jícha PavelTJ Sokol Břasy A10100.00%
15.Kabát Martin, Makoň Zdeněk ml.Dioss Nýřany A10100.00%
16.Horák Libor, Ludvík RomanSK Jiskra Domažlice A10100.00%
17.Mašek Petr, Důra MatoušTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10100.00%
18.Macháček Radek, Duchoň RomanUnion Plzeň C10100.00%
19.Horák Libor, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice A10100.00%
20.Auterský Václav, Helus JaroslavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10100.00%
21.Horák Libor, Copák FrantišekSK Jiskra Domažlice A10100.00%
22.Copák František, Pangrác MartinSK Jiskra Domažlice A10100.00%
23.Vladyka Jakub, Koutník VojtěchTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10100.00%
24.Pangrác Martin, Baštář OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice A10100.00%
25.Legát Petr, Korecký FilipUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
26.Roch Tomáš, Hořan MarekTJ Slavoj Stod A10100.00%
27.Macháček Radek, Panzer TomášUnion Plzeň C3175.00%
28.Macháček Radek, Kypta MichalUnion Plzeň C2166.67%
29.Reichert Tomáš, Říšský PavelTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C2166.67%
30.Duchoň Roman, Kypta MichalUnion Plzeň C3260.00%
31.Jůza Jaroslav, Bělohlávek LuděkTJ Sokol Břasy A3260.00%
32.Uhlíř Marek, Bistřický MarekUnion Plzeň B1150.00%
33.Vohradský Marek, Dienstbier PavelTJ Dobřany A1150.00%
34.Kypta Michal, Panzer TomášUnion Plzeň C1150.00%
35.Reichert Tomáš, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
36.Vladyka Jakub, Důra MatoušTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B1150.00%
37.März Tomáš, Čada VladimírTJ Slavoj Stod A1150.00%
38.Protiva Lukáš, Komanec PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A2250.00%
39.Říšský Pavel, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1150.00%
40.Protiva Jan, Hadrava Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Lhůta A1150.00%
41.Levora Karel, Protiva JanTJ Sokol Lhůta A1150.00%
42.Jehlík Miroslav, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy A1150.00%
43.Kypta Michal, Závora AdamUnion Plzeň C1233.33%
44.Havlíček Stanislav, Hofman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1233.33%
45.Mezera Petr, Uhlíř MarekUnion Plzeň B1233.33%
46.Duchoň Antonín, Duchoň RomanUnion Plzeň C1233.33%
47.Panský Miroslav, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C1233.33%
48.Korecký Filip, Bistřický MarekUnion Plzeň B1233.33%
49.Pastuch Jan, Dienstbier PavelTJ Dobřany A1420.00%
50.Sommer Patrik, Aschenbrenner JanKOC Sušice A010.00%
51.Uhlíř Marek, Korecký FilipUnion Plzeň B010.00%
52.Helus Jaroslav, Hofman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
53.Mašek Petr, Končal AdamTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
54.Kypta Michal, Anetta JanUnion Plzeň C010.00%
55.Panský Miroslav, Reichert TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
56.Důra Matouš, Kasal JaromírTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
57.Pastuch Jan, Gábor FilipTJ Dobřany A010.00%
58.Súkeník Zdeněk, Čada VladimírTJ Slavoj Stod A010.00%
59.Budín David, Vladyka JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B010.00%
60.Baierl Tomáš, Aschenbrenner JanKOC Sušice A010.00%
61.Uhlíř Marek, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň B010.00%
62.Vohradský Marek, Brant FrantišekTJ Dobřany A010.00%
63.Gabriel Roman, Makoň Zdeněk ml.Dioss Nýřany A010.00%
64.Jehlík Miroslav, Nováček KarelKST Klatovy A010.00%
65.Pangrác Martin, Pangrác JanSK Jiskra Domažlice A010.00%
66.Mazura Pavel, Baierl TomášKOC Sušice A010.00%
67.Sommer Václav, Mazura PavelKOC Sušice A010.00%
68.Kmoch Ladislav, Panský MiroslavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
69.Dienstbier Pavel, Vohradský JiříTJ Dobřany A010.00%
70.Zahradník Lukáš, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy A010.00%
71.Kmoch Ladislav, Auterský VáclavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
72.Hrubý Petr, Žižkovská RebekaTJ Dobřany A010.00%
73.Říšský Pavel, Helus JaroslavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
74.Protiva Jan, Altmann PavelTJ Sokol Lhůta A010.00%
75.Dienstbier Pavel, Žižkovská RebekaTJ Dobřany A010.00%
76.Mazura David, Jarab JosefKOC Sušice A010.00%
77.Lehner Vladimír, Ineman FrantišekTJ Sokol Břasy A010.00%
78.Bistřický Marek, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B010.00%
79.Mazura Pavel, Jarab JosefKOC Sušice A010.00%
80.Horák Libor, Krejčíř MilanSK Jiskra Domažlice A010.00%
81.Copák František, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice A010.00%
82.Kmoch Ladislav, Vráblík MilanTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C010.00%
83.Javorský Daniel, Netrval JanKST Klatovy A020.00%
84.Kypta Michal, Duchoň AntonínUnion Plzeň C020.00%
85.Mašek Petr, Havránek PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B020.00%
86.Korecký Filip, Grus MatějUnion Plzeň B020.00%
87.Dienstbier Pavel, Gábor FilipTJ Dobřany A020.00%
88.Kabát Martin, Kheil LukášDioss Nýřany A020.00%
89.Vladyka Jakub, Havránek PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B020.00%
90.März Tomáš, Kuchař JanTJ Slavoj Stod A020.00%
91.Bělohlávek Luděk, Ineman FrantišekTJ Sokol Břasy A020.00%
92.Mezera Petr, Pachner JanUnion Plzeň B020.00%
93.Gabriel Roman, Vycudilík JanDioss Nýřany A020.00%
94.Pták Luboš, Bělohlávek LuděkTJ Sokol Břasy A030.00%
95.Dienstbier Pavel, Brant FrantišekTJ Dobřany A030.00%
96.Mazura Pavel, Vítovec MiroslavKOC Sušice A030.00%
97.Panský Miroslav, Havlíček StanislavTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C040.00%
98.Krejčíř Milan, Květon OndřejSK Jiskra Domažlice A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS