Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Ullman Miloslav, Líska TomášTTC Roudnice A17289.47%
2.Bartes Petr, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most B12285.71%
3.Hofreiter Zdeněk, Hrnčál MiroslavTJ Sever Žatec A16576.19%
4.Novák Libor, Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí A12475.00%
5.Sýkora Martin, Štěpánek IvanSKST Teplice B8372.73%
6.Sobíšek Martin, Tauš JiříSKST Děčín A13572.22%
7.Bencs Ladislav, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most C12570.59%
8.Zedník Josef, Beneš JiříSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A12666.67%
9.Broum Pavel, Kopenec VáclavTJ Sever Žatec A8561.54%
10.Franěk Tomáš, Rambousek Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Filipov A10758.82%
11.Matas Jan, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín A10855.56%
12.Rúža David, Mít MichalSKST Teplice A6554.55%
13.Růžička Jiří, Soukup KarelSKST Teplice A5838.46%
14.Kastner Milan, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov A4930.77%
15.Štěpánek Jiří, Štika Jiří st.SKST Teplice B51327.78%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B20100.00%
2.Hybler Martin, Sklenář MichalTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B20100.00%
3.Hampejs Vladislav, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín A20100.00%
4.Sýkora Martin, Mládek PetrSKST Teplice B20100.00%
5.Zedník Josef, Luňák RadekSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A20100.00%
6.Sklenář Michal, Fiklík MichaelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B20100.00%
7.Kubovský Zdeněk, Kadlec MatějTJ Sever Žatec A10100.00%
8.Luňák Radek, Chabr FilipSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
9.Žielinský Tomáš, Skružný VratislavSKST Baník Most C10100.00%
10.Šťovíček Zdeněk, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most B10100.00%
11.Matas Jan, Tauš JiříSKST Děčín A10100.00%
12.Šulc Daniel, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B10100.00%
13.Sklenář Michal, Merker MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B10100.00%
14.Štika Jiří st., Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice B10100.00%
15.Sklenička Jan, Holeček RomanTTC Roudnice A10100.00%
16.Fiklík Ondřej, Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B10100.00%
17.Dvořák Milan ml., Havran MichalSK Štětí A10100.00%
18.Votava Milan, Sklenář MichalTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B10100.00%
19.Čejka Vratislav, Kadlec MichalTTC Litvínov A10100.00%
20.Ublanič Milan, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most B10100.00%
21.Sklenička Jan, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A10100.00%
22.Seibert Karel, Fiklík OndřejTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B10100.00%
23.Kopenec Václav, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec A10100.00%
24.Čejka Vratislav, Beránek MiroslavTTC Litvínov A8280.00%
25.Hybler Martin, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B4180.00%
26.Fiklík Michael, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B3175.00%
27.Beránek Miroslav, David JaroslavTTC Litvínov A5271.43%
28.Šťovíček Petr, Allertová SáraSKST Baník Most B7370.00%
29.Rúža David, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice A4266.67%
30.Fiklík Michael, Kovář JanTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B2166.67%
31.Sýkora Martin, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice B5362.50%
32.Budinský Petr, Fiklík MichaelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B4357.14%
33.Dvořák Milan ml., Dudek JaroslavSK Štětí A3350.00%
34.Vaňha Jiří, Nedoma JiříSK Štětí A1150.00%
35.Tauš Jiří, Hampejs VladislavSKST Děčín A1150.00%
36.Rovner Antonín, Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most C1150.00%
37.Šťovíček Petr, Hejč Antonín st.SKST Baník Most B4544.44%
38.Špička Zbyněk, Luňák RadekSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A3442.86%
39.Sklenička Jan, Cinibulk MilošTTC Roudnice A2340.00%
40.Šťovíček Zdeněk, Klouček Luboš ml.SKST Baník Most B2340.00%
41.Luňák Radek, Sečanský RadekSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A4640.00%
42.Beránek Miroslav, Kastner MilanTTC Litvínov A1233.33%
43.Sklenička Jan, Červenka MarekTTC Roudnice A1233.33%
44.Budinský Petr, Seibert KarelTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B1233.33%
45.David Jaroslav, Kastner MilanTTC Litvínov A1233.33%
46.Fiklík Michael, Nechyba Zdeněk ml.TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B1233.33%
47.Dvořák Milan ml., Vaňha JiříSK Štětí A3730.00%
48.Žielinský Tomáš, Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most C3730.00%
49.Srp Pavel, Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most C2528.57%
50.Růžička Jiří, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice A2528.57%
51.Franěk Tomáš, Neumann JanTJ Sokol Filipov A1325.00%
52.Novák Libor, Vaňha JiříSK Štětí A1325.00%
53.Nechyba Zdeněk ml., Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B1325.00%
54.Phanthe Dung, Neumann JanTJ Sokol Filipov A2722.22%
55.Sklenička Jan, Líska Tomáš ml.TTC Roudnice A1516.67%
56.Neumann Jan, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov A1614.29%
57.Mrázek Michal, Honzík StanislavTJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
58.Rúža David, Čáp MilanSKST Teplice A010.00%
59.Brhovský Václav, Sklenička JanTTC Roudnice A010.00%
60.Štěpánek Jiří, Sander MiroslavSKST Teplice B010.00%
61.Ullman Miloslav, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
62.Čejka Vratislav, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov A010.00%
63.Phanthe Dung, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
64.Rovner Antonín, Holovčák JiříSKST Baník Most C010.00%
65.Cinibulk Miloš, Červenka MarekTTC Roudnice A010.00%
66.Štěpánek Ivan, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice B010.00%
67.Cinibulk Miloš, Líska Tomáš ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
68.Faltys Zdeněk st., Bencs LadislavSKST Baník Most C010.00%
69.Honzík Stanislav, Rambousek Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
70.Sklenář Michal, Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B010.00%
71.Fencl Lukáš, Cimerman LadislavTTC Litvínov A010.00%
72.Fiklík Michael, Hybler MartinTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B010.00%
73.Neumann Martin, Kopecký KarelTJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
74.Neumann Martin, Honzík StanislavTJ Sokol Filipov A010.00%
75.Šťovíček Petr, Schmoranz PavelSKST Baník Most B010.00%
76.Skružný Vratislav, Rovner AntonínSKST Baník Most C010.00%
77.Srp Pavel, Žielinský TomášSKST Baník Most C010.00%
78.Broum Pavel, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
79.Mládek Petr, Štěpánek JiříSKST Teplice B010.00%
80.Líska Tomáš ml., Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice A010.00%
81.Kadlec Matěj, Průša DominikTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
82.Grubr Vojtěch, Svěchota VojtěchSKST Děčín A010.00%
83.Šťovíček Petr, Voda MilanSKST Baník Most B010.00%
84.Novotný Petr, Oliva MichalSK Štětí A010.00%
85.Beneš Jiří, Špička ZbyněkSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
86.Špička Zbyněk, Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
87.Čejka Vratislav, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov A010.00%
88.Špička Zbyněk, Hauznerová MichaelaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
89.Štika Jiří st., Mládek PetrSKST Teplice B010.00%
90.Špička Zbyněk, Chabr FilipSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
91.Plečinda Jiří, Čaja StanislavTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
92.Průša Dominik, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
93.Kopenec Václav, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
94.Vaňha Jiří, Jurista JosefSK Štětí A010.00%
95.Bencs Ladislav, Srp PavelSKST Baník Most C010.00%
96.Červenka Marek, Brhovský VáclavTTC Roudnice A010.00%
97.Tauš Jiří, Janeček MarekSKST Děčín A010.00%
98.Hejč Antonín st., Bartes PetrSKST Baník Most B010.00%
99.Hampejs Vladislav, Janeček MarekSKST Děčín A010.00%
100.Broum Pavel, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec A010.00%
101.Líska Tomáš, Červenka MarekTTC Roudnice A010.00%
102.Dvořák Milan ml., Líska VladislavSK Štětí A010.00%
103.Klouček Luboš ml., Šťovíček PetrSKST Baník Most B010.00%
104.Brhovský Václav, Líska TomášTTC Roudnice A020.00%
105.Holovčák Jiří, Srp PavelSKST Baník Most C020.00%
106.Soukup Karel, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice A020.00%
107.Růžička Jiří, Mít MichalSKST Teplice A020.00%
108.Dvořák Milan ml., Nedoma JiříSK Štětí A020.00%
109.Rambousek Jiří ml., Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov A020.00%
110.Beneš Jiří, Nováková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A020.00%
111.Mít Michal, Stehlík PetrSKST Teplice A020.00%
112.Hybler Martin, Budinský PetrTJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B020.00%
113.Kubovský Zdeněk, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec A020.00%
114.David Jaroslav, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov A040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy