Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Peterka Milan ml., Steif RichardASK Lovosice A24292.31%
2.Držálek Jan, Görner DarinTJ Spartak Lubenec A19386.36%
3.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Ferraj MiroslavTJ Sokol Spořice A18385.71%
4.Kadlec Michal, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B12380.00%
5.Reichl Jaroslav ml., Fencl PavelTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A11568.75%
6.Vízner Jiří, Kubovský ZdeněkTJ Sever Žatec B161061.54%
7.Gono Milan, Štěpnička MichalTJ Sever Žatec B8561.54%
8.Petrlík Jiří ml., Filín JanTJ Pevato Smolnice A8561.54%
9.Hofmann Martin ml., Vykouk JaromírKST Most A9660.00%
10.Veselý Petr, Krejčí LadislavKST Jirkov C8947.06%
11.Martinovský Vít, Pidrman PetrTJ Pevato Smolnice A111345.83%
12.Skopec Pavel, Stein PetrASK Lovosice A81830.77%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 13 zápasů
1.Feifrlík Marcel, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C80100.00%
2.Malý Michal, Jelínek ŠimonKST Jirkov B50100.00%
3.Šimonek Milan, Feifrlík MarcelKST Jirkov C30100.00%
4.Vaník Jiří ml., Nemazal ZdeněkKST Most A20100.00%
5.Görner Darin, Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.TJ Spartak Lubenec A20100.00%
6.Filín Jan, Zapletal BohumilTJ Pevato Smolnice A20100.00%
7.Hofmann Martin st., Kadlec DanielKST Most A10100.00%
8.Šnajdr Antonín, Krejčí KarelTJ Krupka B10100.00%
9.Svoboda Petr, Bareš Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
10.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Držálek JanTJ Spartak Lubenec A10100.00%
11.Gono Milan, Pejša Otto ml.TJ Sever Žatec B10100.00%
12.Himko Jaroslav, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B10100.00%
13.Chrvala Radovan, Chuchel MartinTTC Litoměřice C10100.00%
14.Fürst Ladislav, Fürst JanKST Jirkov B10100.00%
15.Gono Milan, Kadlec MatějTJ Sever Žatec B10100.00%
16.Filín Jan, Pechal RomanTJ Pevato Smolnice A10100.00%
17.Kadlec Michal, Fencl JakubTTC Litvínov B10100.00%
18.Hofmann Martin st., Nemazal ZdeněkKST Most A10100.00%
19.Hofmann Martin ml., Městka PetrKST Most A10100.00%
20.Šístek Pavel, Koutská MarieKST Jirkov B10100.00%
21.Nemazal Zdeněk, Městka PetrKST Most A10100.00%
22.Chrvala Radovan, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice C10100.00%
23.Gabriel Josef, Procházka OldřichTJ Sokol Spořice A10100.00%
24.Jelínek Šimon, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov B10100.00%
25.Veselý Petr, Šimonek MilanKST Jirkov C10100.00%
26.Chrvala Radovan, Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice C6185.71%
27.Fencl Pavel, Verner DavidTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A5183.33%
28.Chrvala Radovan, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice C5183.33%
29.Černý Tomáš, Čáp MilanSKST Teplice C5183.33%
30.Soukup Karel, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice C8280.00%
31.Grubr Vojtěch, Stárek AdamSKST Děčín B7277.78%
32.Feifrlík Marcel, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov C6275.00%
33.Reichl Jaroslav ml., Verner DavidTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A3175.00%
34.Vlasák Radek, Blažek JanTJ Krupka B5271.43%
35.Jindřich Vít, Kopecký FilipTTC Litoměřice C5271.43%
36.Kotrba Luděk, Jelínek ŠimonKST Jirkov B5271.43%
37.Verner David, Baláž JosefTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A7370.00%
38.Soukup Karel, Chalupa RadekSKST Teplice C4266.67%
39.Hofmann Martin ml., Kadlec DanielKST Most A2166.67%
40.Kopecký Filip, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice C2166.67%
41.Štěpnička Michal, Petrlík Jiří ml.TJ Sever Žatec B2166.67%
42.Vaník Jiří ml., Kadlec DanielKST Most A2166.67%
43.Verner David, Beckert ZdeněkTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A2166.67%
44.Petrlík Jiří ml., Gono MilanTJ Sever Žatec B3260.00%
45.Jindřich Vít, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice C3260.00%
46.Kotrba Luděk, Šístek PavelKST Jirkov B3260.00%
47.Jelínek Šimon, Dänner MichalKST Jirkov B3260.00%
48.Kopecký Filip, Chuchel MartinTTC Litoměřice C5455.56%
49.Blažek Jan, Frič LukášTJ Krupka B1150.00%
50.Baláž Josef, Hruška MiroslavTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A1150.00%
51.Městka Petr, Kadlec DanielKST Most A1150.00%
52.Dänner Michal, Malý MichalKST Jirkov B3350.00%
53.Gabriel Josef, Klimeš PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A1150.00%
54.Hampejs Vladislav, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín B3350.00%
55.Nováková Eva, Janeček MarekSKST Děčín B4450.00%
56.Pidrman Petr, Filín JanTJ Pevato Smolnice A1150.00%
57.Bláha Radek, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B1150.00%
58.Bláha Radek, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B1150.00%
59.Pospíšil Václav, Chuchel MartinTTC Litoměřice C1150.00%
60.Chalupa Radek, Čáp MilanSKST Teplice C2250.00%
61.Bláha Radek, Pich JanTTC Litvínov B2250.00%
62.Hofmann Martin ml., Nemazal ZdeněkKST Most A1150.00%
63.Vlasák Radek, Frič LukášTJ Krupka B3350.00%
64.Veselý Petr, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C1150.00%
65.Sander Miroslav, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice C4450.00%
66.Hofmann Martin st., Městka PetrKST Most A2250.00%
67.Ferraj Miroslav, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A1150.00%
68.Bayer Jiří, Ajdini TerezaTJ Krupka B1150.00%
69.Krejčí Karel, Bayer JiříTJ Krupka B3442.86%
70.Krejčí Karel, Blažek JanTJ Krupka B3442.86%
71.Filín Jan, Petrlík JosefTJ Pevato Smolnice A2340.00%
72.Hofmann Martin ml., Hofmann Martin st.KST Most A2340.00%
73.Sander Miroslav, Černý TomášSKST Teplice C1233.33%
74.Kadlec Michal, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B1233.33%
75.Soukup Karel, Čáp MilanSKST Teplice C1233.33%
76.Pich Jan, Cimerman LadislavTTC Litvínov B1233.33%
77.Vlasák Radek, Krejčí KarelTJ Krupka B1233.33%
78.Soukup Karel, Beran JakubSKST Teplice C1233.33%
79.Vlasák Radek, Bayer JiříTJ Krupka B2433.33%
80.Vukliševič Zdeněk ml., Vukliševič Zdeněk st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A3827.27%
81.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Kieswetter Vojtěch st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A1325.00%
82.Hampejs Vladislav, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B1325.00%
83.Brand Roman st., Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A1325.00%
84.Šístek Pavel, Dänner MichalKST Jirkov B1325.00%
85.Hampejs Vladislav, Himko JaroslavSKST Děčín B1325.00%
86.Vaník Jiří ml., Městka PetrKST Most A2625.00%
87.Hampejs Vladislav, Janeček MarekSKST Děčín B2722.22%
88.Pich Jan, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B1420.00%
89.Kotrba Luděk, Fürst JanKST Jirkov B1420.00%
90.Smejkal Vít, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov B1420.00%
91.Stareček Martin, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A2918.18%
92.Štěpnička Michal, Průša DominikTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
93.Stareček Martin, Rokyta JanTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
94.Pavlica Jan, Nosek JanKST Jirkov C010.00%
95.Bláha Petr, Fencl LukášTTC Litvínov B010.00%
96.Hampejs Vladislav, Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín B010.00%
97.Janeček Marek, Himko JaroslavSKST Děčín B010.00%
98.Chalupa Radek, Mládek PetrSKST Teplice C010.00%
99.Svoboda Petr, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
100.Stareček Martin, Svoboda PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
101.Jindřich Vít, Pospíšil VáclavTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
102.Pospíšil Václav, Skokan ViktorTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
103.Chuchel Martin, Marousek JanTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
104.Landa Josef, Červenka ZdeněkTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
105.Görner Darin, Vukliševič Zdeněk st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A010.00%
106.Šnajdr Antonín, Vlasák RadekTJ Krupka B010.00%
107.Pich Jan, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B010.00%
108.Kadlec Michal, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov B010.00%
109.Cimerman Ladislav, Smolka MichaelTTC Litvínov B010.00%
110.Kadlec Daniel, Marinič ŠtefanKST Most A010.00%
111.Himko Jaroslav, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín B010.00%
112.Malý Michal, Prchal JanKST Jirkov B010.00%
113.Krejčí Ladislav, Šimonek MilanKST Jirkov C010.00%
114.Janeček Marek, Schneiderová JanaSKST Děčín B010.00%
115.Šnajdr Antonín, Dohnal JiříTJ Krupka B010.00%
116.Vaník Jiří ml., Vykouk JaromírKST Most A010.00%
117.Hampejs Vladislav, Polanská JanaSKST Děčín B010.00%
118.Fürst Jan, Šístek PavelKST Jirkov B010.00%
119.Himko Jaroslav, Povejšil BohumilSKST Děčín B010.00%
120.Chalupa Radek, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice C010.00%
121.Šnajdr Antonín, Ajdini TerezaTJ Krupka B010.00%
122.Dänner Michal, Obracaník ŠtefanKST Jirkov B010.00%
123.Verner David, Srkal PavelTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
124.Smolka Michael, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B010.00%
125.Nováková Eva, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B010.00%
126.Hampejs Vladislav, Stárek AdamSKST Děčín B010.00%
127.Janeček Marek, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B010.00%
128.Hrivňák Petr, Mládek PetrSKST Teplice C010.00%
129.Hojková Eva, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín B010.00%
130.Štěpnička Michal, Leska VojtěchTJ Sever Žatec B010.00%
131.Petrlík Josef, Martinovský VítTJ Pevato Smolnice A010.00%
132.Vaník Jiří ml., Dvořák MichalKST Most A010.00%
133.Vlasák Radek, Hromádka MartinTJ Krupka B010.00%
134.Petrlík Jiří ml., Zapletal BohumilTJ Pevato Smolnice A010.00%
135.Janeček Marek, Povejšil BohumilSKST Děčín B010.00%
136.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
137.Michal Jozef, Vukliševič Zdeněk st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A010.00%
138.Martinovský Vít, Pechal RomanTJ Pevato Smolnice A010.00%
139.Srkal Pavel, Polanecký LukášTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
140.Baláž Josef, Reichl Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
141.Bláha Petr, Fencl JakubTTC Litvínov B010.00%
142.Baláž Josef, Polanecký LukášTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A010.00%
143.Pavlica Jan, Sýkora LiborKST Jirkov C010.00%
144.Bayer Jiří, Šnajdr AntonínTJ Krupka B010.00%
145.Ruta Vladimír, Vaník Jiří ml.KST Most A010.00%
146.Judák Jiří, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov C010.00%
147.Judák Jiří, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C010.00%
148.Červenka Zdeněk, Marousek JanTTC Litoměřice C010.00%
149.Magna Stanislav, Svoboda PetrTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
150.Bareš Jaroslav ml., Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
151.Veselý Petr, Feifrlík MarcelKST Jirkov C010.00%
152.Svoboda Zbyněk, Gabriel JosefTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
153.Cimerman Ladislav, Bláha RadekTTC Litvínov B010.00%
154.Beran Jakub, Čáp MilanSKST Teplice C010.00%
155.Brand Roman st., Svoboda ZbyněkTJ Sokol Spořice A010.00%
156.Šašek Vladimír, Kieswetter Vojtěch st.TJ Spartak Lubenec A020.00%
157.Šimonek Milan, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C020.00%
158.Petrlík Jiří ml., Petrlík JosefTJ Pevato Smolnice A020.00%
159.Brand Roman st., Stareček MartinTJ Sokol Spořice A020.00%
160.Krejčí Karel, Frič LukášTJ Krupka B020.00%
161.Kotrba Luděk, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov B020.00%
162.Pavlica Jan, Průša VojtěchKST Jirkov C020.00%
163.Bayer Jiří, Frič LukášTJ Krupka B030.00%
164.Krejčí Ladislav, Pavlica JanKST Jirkov C030.00%
165.Kotrba Luděk, Dänner MichalKST Jirkov B030.00%
166.Černý Tomáš, Hrivňák PetrSKST Teplice C030.00%
167.Cimerman Ladislav, Bláha PetrTTC Litvínov B030.00%
168.Dänner Michal, Fürst LadislavKST Jirkov B040.00%
169.Chuchel Martin, Landa JosefTTC Litoměřice C060.00%
170.Baláž Josef, Beckert ZdeněkTJ Sokol Dobroměřice A070.00%
171.Vukliševič Zdeněk st., Šašek VladimírTJ Spartak Lubenec A080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy