Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajský přebor II. třídy C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Boháč Dominik, Málek JosefKST Kalich Litoměřice A110100.00%
2.Hanuš Jiří, Hanuš PetrSK Markvartice A14193.33%
3.Zach Vladimír, Mašek LubomírINPEKO Krásné Březno A13381.25%
4.Mrázek Michal, Honzík StanislavTJ Sokol Filipov B9375.00%
5.Brhovský Václav, Líska Tomáš ml.TTC Roudnice B14573.68%
6.Laube Robert, Vyskočil TomášTTC Roudnice C11664.71%
7.Cinibulk Miloš, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice B9564.29%
8.Nedoma Jiří, Líska VladislavSK Štětí B8561.54%
9.Hauznerová Michaela, Vašinová KarinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B8561.54%
10.Stanislav Pavel, Sedláček ZdeněkTTC Roudnice C7558.33%
11.Plutnar Stanislav, Schneider LuborINPEKO Krásné Březno A9852.94%
12.Štípek Martin, Babička Michal st.GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A7750.00%
13.Skrbek Zdeněk, Slavík PetrTJ Sokol Terezín B7750.00%
14.Babička Lukáš, Myslivec MiroslavGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A61135.29%
15.Bartošek Ivo, Borecký VlastimilKST Kalich Litoměřice A51033.33%
16.Futera Vratislav, Hájková JanaTJ Sokol Terezín B61331.58%
17.Chabr Filip, Vysoudil JanSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B3730.00%
18.Karlovský Tomáš, Lopušan MilanSK Markvartice A3827.27%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Cinibulk Miloš, Červenka MarekTTC Roudnice B30100.00%
2.Kindl Zdeněk, Svrček PetrTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A30100.00%
3.Boháč Dominik, Kopecký FilipKST Kalich Litoměřice A20100.00%
4.Jurista Josef, Nedoma JiříSK Štětí B20100.00%
5.Kopecký Filip, Chuchel MartinKST Kalich Litoměřice A20100.00%
6.Schneider Lubor, Pucherna LubomírINPEKO Krásné Březno A10100.00%
7.Boháč Dominik, Bartošek IvoKST Kalich Litoměřice A10100.00%
8.Polák Pavel, Fučík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Filipov B10100.00%
9.Honzík Stanislav, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov B10100.00%
10.Hanek Tomáš st., Karásek JiříTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
11.Schneider Lubor, Zach VladimírINPEKO Krásné Březno A10100.00%
12.Mrázek Michal, Fučík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Filipov B10100.00%
13.Líska Vladislav, Havran MichalSK Štětí B10100.00%
14.Babička Michal st., Brabencová PavlínaGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A10100.00%
15.Karásek Jiří, Culek IgorTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
16.Neumann Martin, Fučík ZdeněkTJ Sokol Filipov B10100.00%
17.Hanuš Petr, Karlovský TomášSK Markvartice A10100.00%
18.Mašek Lubomír, Plutnar StanislavINPEKO Krásné Březno A10100.00%
19.Hanuš Petr, Matušek PetrSK Markvartice A10100.00%
20.Stanislav Pavel, Vyskočil TomášTTC Roudnice C10100.00%
21.Skrbek Zdeněk, Králíček RadimTJ Sokol Terezín B10100.00%
22.Babička Lukáš, Nebohý FrantišekGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A10100.00%
23.Nedoma Jiří, Havran MichalSK Štětí B10100.00%
24.Zápotocký Milan, Karásek JiříTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
25.Stanislav Pavel, Sedláček Jiří ml.TTC Roudnice C10100.00%
26.Kindl Zdeněk, Culek IgorTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A10100.00%
27.Brhovský Václav, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice B10100.00%
28.Sedláček Zdeněk, Sedláček Jiří ml.TTC Roudnice C5183.33%
29.Svrček Petr, Zápotocký MilanTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A4180.00%
30.Boháč Dominik, Chuchel MartinKST Kalich Litoměřice A3175.00%
31.Mejzr Radek, Medáček JaroslavTTC Roudnice B2166.67%
32.Hanuš Jiří, Matušek PetrSK Markvartice A2166.67%
33.Neumann Martin, Skála Jiří ml.TJ Sokol Filipov B2166.67%
34.Skála Jiří ml., Honzík StanislavTJ Sokol Filipov B2166.67%
35.Boháč Dominik, Borecký VlastimilKST Kalich Litoměřice A2166.67%
36.Štípek Martin, Nebohý FrantišekGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A2166.67%
37.Polák Pavel, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov B5362.50%
38.Vajgl Lukáš, Munková IrenaTJ Sokol Terezín A3260.00%
39.Kindl Zdeněk, Zápotocký MilanTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A5455.56%
40.Komárek Jaroslav, Culek IgorTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A2250.00%
41.Nedoma Jiří, Oliva MichalSK Štětí B1150.00%
42.Vajgl Lukáš, Pizur MiroslavTJ Sokol Terezín A3350.00%
43.Hauznerová Michaela, Smíšková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B1150.00%
44.Vyskočil Tomáš, Sedláček Jiří ml.TTC Roudnice C1150.00%
45.Oliva Michal, Jurista JosefSK Štětí B2250.00%
46.Friedrich Bohuslav, Stranka PavelTJ Sokol Terezín A1150.00%
47.Kopecký Karel, Honzík StanislavTJ Sokol Filipov B2250.00%
48.Hanuš Jiří, Lopušan MilanSK Markvartice A1150.00%
49.Slavík Petr, Králíček RadimTJ Sokol Terezín B3350.00%
50.Friedrich Bohuslav, Vajgl LukášTJ Sokol Terezín A2250.00%
51.Vajgl Lukáš, Brdlík FrantišekTJ Sokol Terezín A1150.00%
52.Duplinský Milan, Barták TomášTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A1150.00%
53.Munková Irena, Brdlík FrantišekTJ Sokol Terezín A3442.86%
54.Špička Zbyněk, Chabr FilipSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B2340.00%
55.Lopušan Milan, Linzmayer VáclavSK Markvartice A2340.00%
56.Špička Zbyněk, Smíšková MartinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B2340.00%
57.Komárek Jaroslav, Karásek JiříTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A2340.00%
58.Špička Zbyněk, Vysoudil JanSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B1233.33%
59.Komárek Jaroslav, Hanek Tomáš st.TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A2433.33%
60.Kopecký Karel, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov B2528.57%
61.Brdlík František, Pizur MiroslavTJ Sokol Terezín A2722.22%
62.Medáček Jaroslav, Cinibulk MilošTTC Roudnice B010.00%
63.Friedrich Bohuslav, Hojda MilošTJ Sokol Terezín A010.00%
64.Bartošek Ivo, Málek JosefKST Kalich Litoměřice A010.00%
65.Karel Daniel, Havran MichalSK Štětí B010.00%
66.Skrbek Zdeněk, Pospíšil PetrTJ Sokol Terezín B010.00%
67.Králíček Radim, Hájková JanaTJ Sokol Terezín B010.00%
68.Sedláček Jiří ml., Sklenička Jan ml.TTC Roudnice C010.00%
69.Jurista Josef, Burda PetrSK Štětí B010.00%
70.Martínek Karel, Skokan TomášTJ Sokol Terezín A010.00%
71.Skokan Jaroslav, Hájková JanaTJ Sokol Terezín B010.00%
72.Jurista Josef, Novotný PetrSK Štětí B010.00%
73.Mašek Lubomír, Mašek JanINPEKO Krásné Březno A010.00%
74.Hauznerová Michaela, Vysoudil JanSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B010.00%
75.Karásek Jiří, Navarra MirkoTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
76.Mejzr Radek, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice B010.00%
77.Nedoma Jiří, Karel DanielSK Štětí B010.00%
78.Sedláček Zdeněk, Laube RobertTTC Roudnice C010.00%
79.Mrázek Michal, Neumann MartinTJ Sokol Filipov B010.00%
80.Jonáš Stanislav, Málek JosefKST Kalich Litoměřice A010.00%
81.Sklenička Jan ml., Hrádek TomášTTC Roudnice C010.00%
82.Zach Vladimír, Pucherna LubomírINPEKO Krásné Březno A010.00%
83.Schneider Lubor, Mašek LubomírINPEKO Krásné Březno A010.00%
84.Myslivec Miroslav, Nebohý FrantišekGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A010.00%
85.Plutnar Stanislav, Plutnar JaroslavINPEKO Krásné Březno A010.00%
86.Duplinský Milan, Pospíšil PavelTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
87.Vyskočil Tomáš, Hrádek TomášTTC Roudnice C010.00%
88.Skrbek Zdeněk, Hájková JanaTJ Sokol Terezín B010.00%
89.Kindl Zdeněk, Komárek JaroslavTJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A010.00%
90.Dvořák Milan st., Kučerák VáclavSK Štětí B010.00%
91.Linzmayer Václav, Komárek FilipSK Markvartice A010.00%
92.Brabencová Pavlína, Nebohý FrantišekGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A010.00%
93.Jurista Josef, Kučerák VáclavSK Štětí B010.00%
94.Brdlík František, Friedrich BohuslavTJ Sokol Terezín A010.00%
95.Burda Petr, Novotný PetrSK Štětí B010.00%
96.Hanuš Jiří, Karlovský TomášSK Markvartice A010.00%
97.Kmoch Pavel ml., Bartošek IvoKST Kalich Litoměřice A010.00%
98.Jaroš Václav, Spurný Antonín ml.TTC Roudnice B010.00%
99.Babička Michal st., Myslivec MiroslavGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A010.00%
100.Sklenička Jan ml., Vyskočil TomášTTC Roudnice C010.00%
101.Plutnar Stanislav, Mašek JanINPEKO Krásné Březno A010.00%
102.Zach Vladimír, Muller PavelINPEKO Krásné Březno A010.00%
103.Stranka Pavel, Martínek KarelTJ Sokol Terezín A010.00%
104.Vašinová Karina, Chabr FilipSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B020.00%
105.Jonáš Stanislav, Bartošek IvoKST Kalich Litoměřice A020.00%
106.Plutnar Stanislav, Pucherna LubomírINPEKO Krásné Březno A020.00%
107.Hanuš Petr, Lopušan MilanSK Markvartice A020.00%
108.Munková Irena, Friedrich BohuslavTJ Sokol Terezín A020.00%
109.Štípek Martin, Brabencová PavlínaGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A020.00%
110.Culek Igor, Hanek Tomáš st.TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A030.00%
111.Babička Lukáš, Brabencová PavlínaGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A030.00%
112.Jurista Josef, Karel DanielSK Štětí B030.00%
113.Smíšková Martina, Vašinová KarinaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B030.00%
114.Friedrich Bohuslav, Martínek KarelTJ Sokol Terezín A030.00%
115.Jurista Josef, Novák VladislavSK Štětí B040.00%
116.Jurista Josef, Havran MichalSK Štětí B050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy