Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1. liga mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Marek David, Kadlček MichalTJ Sokol Borová110100.00%
2.Korbel Richard, Pavlík TiborTTC Siko Orlová15288.24%
3.Holaň Pavel, Klos PatrikTJ Ostrava KST B16384.21%
4.Obešlo Marek, Málek TomášSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C15383.33%
5.Handl Petr, Žoldoš PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno13476.47%
6.Foff Lukáš, Šlapák MilošDTJ Hradec Králové B15575.00%
7.Štrof Vojtěch, Čopián OndřejSK US Steinerová Choceň14670.00%
8.Karabec Ivan, Rozínek VojtěchSKST Baník Havířov B8466.67%
9.Přistál Tomáš, Bělohlávek DominikSK US Steinerová Choceň9564.29%
10.Lev Lukáš, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice10662.50%
11.Mikeska Jaroslav, Tymofieiev OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín6460.00%
12.Zlámal Jaromír, Štepka MiroslavAC Sparta Praha11857.89%
13.Kanta František, Janča MiroslavTJ Sokol Borová6746.15%
14.Černota Filip, Strejc FilipAC Sparta Praha4833.33%
15.Hobl Lukáš, Březovský PetrKST Cheb3730.00%
16.Lučan Martin, Bittner MichalDTJ Hradec Králové B41422.22%
17.Žaloudík Jan, Gavlas PetrKST Cheb1109.09%
18.Pinka Jan, Tschakert TomášTTC Litoměřice1156.25%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Schwarzer Antonín, Valenta JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C30100.00%
2.Zlámal Jaromír, Černota FilipAC Sparta Praha20100.00%
3.Schwarzer Antonín, Průša DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C20100.00%
4.Pavlík Tibor, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová20100.00%
5.Didukh Viktor, Tymofieiev OleksandrSKST Mart Hodonín20100.00%
6.Lapčík Ondřej, Gráf JiříSKST Mart Hodonín10100.00%
7.Černota Filip, Štepka MiroslavAC Sparta Praha10100.00%
8.Plachý Josef, Valenta JanSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10100.00%
9.Mikolašík Michal, Siwiec MatějSKST Baník Havířov B10100.00%
10.Tymofieiev Oleksandr, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Mart Hodonín10100.00%
11.Bittner Michal, Bárta DanielDTJ Hradec Králové B10100.00%
12.Klos Patrik, Liška LiborTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
13.Foff Lukáš, Bittner MichalDTJ Hradec Králové B10100.00%
14.Klos Patrik, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B10100.00%
15.Handl Petr, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10100.00%
16.Kanta František, Marek DavidTJ Sokol Borová7277.78%
17.Valenta Jan, Průša DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C3175.00%
18.Lapčík Ondřej, Zajíc MiroslavSKST Mart Hodonín3175.00%
19.Liška Libor, Koldas TomášTJ Ostrava KST B4266.67%
20.Onderka František, Liška LiborTJ Ostrava KST B2166.67%
21.Sigmund Ivo, Skála RadekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno2166.67%
22.Pinka Jan, Lev LukášTTC Litoměřice3260.00%
23.Karásek Karel, Liška LiborTJ Ostrava KST B5455.56%
24.Wawrosz Pavel, Revay RadomírTTC Siko Orlová1150.00%
25.Rozínek Vojtěch, Lokaj RomanSKST Baník Havířov B1150.00%
26.Bardoň Michal, Obešlo MarekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1150.00%
27.Šálený David, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1150.00%
28.Lokaj Roman, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov B1150.00%
29.Štofka Filip, Handl PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1150.00%
30.Lapčík Ondřej, Didukh ViktorSKST Mart Hodonín2250.00%
31.Polák Michal, Hobl LukášKST Cheb1150.00%
32.Polák Michal, Březovský PetrKST Cheb1150.00%
33.Gregořica Radek, Bělohlávek DominikSK US Steinerová Choceň1150.00%
34.Přistál Tomáš, Gregořica RadekSK US Steinerová Choceň2250.00%
35.Lapčík Ondřej, Broiakovskyi VsevolodSKST Mart Hodonín1150.00%
36.Gavlas Petr, Hobl LukášKST Cheb4450.00%
37.Pisarczyk Tomek, Wawrosz PavelTTC Siko Orlová2340.00%
38.Polák Michal, Žaloudík JanKST Cheb3537.50%
39.Rozínek Vojtěch, Boháč JanSKST Baník Havířov B1233.33%
40.Lapčík Ondřej, Brhel RichardSKST Mart Hodonín1233.33%
41.Wawrosz Pavel, Sikora FilipTTC Siko Orlová1233.33%
42.Lokaj Roman, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B3633.33%
43.Pisarczyk Tomek, Revay RadomírTTC Siko Orlová2528.57%
44.Skála Radek, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1325.00%
45.Tschakert Tomáš, Hervert JosefTTC Litoměřice1420.00%
46.Schwarzer Antonín, Dusík StanislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1420.00%
47.Sigmund Ivo, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno1712.50%
48.Kadlček Michal, Janča MiroslavTJ Sokol Borová1811.11%
49.Tschakert Tomáš, Lev LukášTTC Litoměřice010.00%
50.Růžička Filip, Hromek FilipSKST Mart Hodonín010.00%
51.Lučan Martin, Šlapák MilošDTJ Hradec Králové B010.00%
52.Didukh Viktor, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín010.00%
53.Gavlas Petr, Březovský PetrKST Cheb010.00%
54., SKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
55.Černota Filip, Bartošek VítAC Sparta Praha010.00%
56.Korbel Richard, Pisarczyk TomekTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
57.Žaloudík Jan, Březovský PetrKST Cheb010.00%
58.Korbel Richard, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
59.Korbel Richard, Revay RadomírTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
60.Pisarczyk Tomek, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová010.00%
61.Brhel Richard, Gráf JiříSKST Mart Hodonín010.00%
62.Novák David, Mikeska JaroslavSKST Mart Hodonín010.00%
63.Liška Libor, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
64.Lokaj Roman, Medvecký JánSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
65.Didukh Viktor, Gráf JiříSKST Mart Hodonín010.00%
66.Liška Libor, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
67.Onderka František, Plachta JakubTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
68.Škopec Oliver, Gorecki JanSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
69.Karabec Ivan, Lokaj RomanSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
70.Karabec Ivan, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B010.00%
71.Lapčík Ondřej, Růžička FilipSKST Mart Hodonín010.00%
72.Průša David, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C010.00%
73.Šenkapoul Petr, Šmerda MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno010.00%
74.Lučan Martin, Bárta DanielDTJ Hradec Králové B010.00%
75.Holaň Pavel, Martinko TomášTJ Ostrava KST B010.00%
76.Šmerda Marek, Vybíral MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno020.00%
77.Štepka Miroslav, Strejc FilipAC Sparta Praha020.00%
78.Málek Tomáš, Dusík StanislavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C020.00%
79.Černota Filip, Šenk JakubAC Sparta Praha020.00%
80.Tymofieiev Oleksandr, Broiakovskyi VsevolodSKST Mart Hodonín020.00%
81.Lokaj Roman, Škopec OliverSKST Baník Havířov B030.00%
82.Tymofieiev Oleksandr, Lapčík OndřejSKST Mart Hodonín030.00%
83.Rozínek Vojtěch, Mikolašík MichalSKST Baník Havířov B030.00%
84.Mikeska Jaroslav, Hromek FilipSKST Mart Hodonín040.00%
85.Šmerda Marek, Toufar JanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy