Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláček Jan ml., Vilímek MiroslavTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum16576.19%
2.Štrobl Rudolf, Kalenský JaroslavTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné15575.00%
3.Pour Pavel ml., Belopotočan RomanTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann15575.00%
4.Miffek Daniel, Čížek JiříST EUROMASTER Kolín10471.43%
5.Borůvka Jakub, Gireth PavelSKST Liberec B12570.59%
6.Borůvka Lukáš, Pařízek MartinKMST Liberec8466.67%
7.Blinka Michal, Šilhán PetrSKST Liberec B8561.54%
8.Macela Petr, Postelt TomášTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum12860.00%
9.Čamr František, Pěnkava LubošST EUROMASTER Kolín6554.55%
10.Rýgl Vojtěch, Voňka JakubTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné111052.38%
11.Kaštánek Petr, Bauer MiroslavTTC Libín Prachatice9950.00%
12.Dráždil Roman, Chvátal MartinTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann81044.44%
13.Kortus Pavel ml., Kortus FilipSK Pedagog ČB7943.75%
14.Hüttl Michal, Vaňásek JiříAvia Čakovice61037.50%
15.Kuchař Jan, Bartošek VítAC Sparta Praha B41028.57%
16.Petřík Aleš, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice3827.27%
17.Šálený David, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D3925.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Hrnčiřík Jan, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B50100.00%
2.Stach Matěj, Vítovec MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D40100.00%
3.Gireth Pavel, Šilhán PetrSKST Liberec B30100.00%
4.Hrnčiřík Jan, Thang Do TrongTTC Elizza Praha B30100.00%
5.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hrnčiřík JanTTC Elizza Praha B30100.00%
6.Rakušan Ondřej, Pařízek MartinKMST Liberec20100.00%
7.Čížek Jiří, Pěnkava LubošST EUROMASTER Kolín20100.00%
8.Hrnčiřík Jan, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B20100.00%
9.Melichar Jiří, Novotný PetrAvia Čakovice10100.00%
10.Čamr František, Trajhan MiroslavST EUROMASTER Kolín10100.00%
11.Masák Jan, Šilhán PetrSKST Liberec B10100.00%
12.Hlaváček Tomáš, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
13.Hlaváček Tomáš, Novotný PetrTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
14.Šenk Jakub, Adam LukášAC Sparta Praha B10100.00%
15.Marat Petr, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B10100.00%
16.Šváb Richard, Kalenský JaroslavTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10100.00%
17.Pěnkava Luboš, Dolejší StanislavST EUROMASTER Kolín10100.00%
18.Melichar Jiří, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice10100.00%
19.Charamza Ondřej ml., Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice10100.00%
20.Šedivý Zdeněk, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B9190.00%
21.Kunz Jaroslav, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice5183.33%
22.Merta David, Novotný PetrTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
23.Baron Michal, Kortus Pavel ml.SK Pedagog ČB2166.67%
24.Merta David, Průša DavidTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
25.Blinka Michal, Borůvka JakubSKST Liberec B2166.67%
26.Průša David, Novotný PetrTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
27.Hrnčiřík Jan, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha B2166.67%
28.Kubát Jan ml., Kuchař JanAC Sparta Praha B3260.00%
29.Protiva Luboš, Šilhán PetrSKST Liberec B3260.00%
30.Borůvka Lukáš, Jahoda MartinKMST Liberec5455.56%
31.Baron Michal, Cholínský JanSK Pedagog ČB2250.00%
32.Ezr Václav, Stach MatějSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D2250.00%
33.Kubát Jan ml., Novák RobertAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
34.Kubát Jan ml., Šenk JakubAC Sparta Praha B1150.00%
35.Dolejší Stanislav, Čamr FrantišekST EUROMASTER Kolín1150.00%
36.Krejcar Vilém, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1150.00%
37.Copák František, Pour Pavel ml.TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann1150.00%
38.Kortus Pavel ml., Fausek MatějSK Pedagog ČB1150.00%
39.Krejcar Vilém, Půlpán DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1150.00%
40.Novotný Petr, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice3442.86%
41.Trajhan Miroslav, Čížek JiříST EUROMASTER Kolín2340.00%
42.Vítovec Martin, Šablatura MichalSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D2340.00%
43.Kubát Jan ml., Juklík TomášAC Sparta Praha B2340.00%
44.Šimek Marek, Heinzl LukášTTC Libín Prachatice3537.50%
45.Dusík Stanislav, Šálený DavidSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D1233.33%
46.Šimek Marek, Bauer MiroslavTTC Libín Prachatice1233.33%
47.Marat Petr, Hlaváček TomášTTC Elizza Praha B1233.33%
48.Pěnkava Luboš, Hořejší RadimST EUROMASTER Kolín2433.33%
49.Kortus Pavel, Fausek MatějSK Pedagog ČB1325.00%
50.Dusík Stanislav, Vítovec MartinSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D2722.22%
51.Pařízek Martin, Brožík KarelKMST Liberec1420.00%
52.Juklík Tomáš, Lánský JakubAC Sparta Praha B1420.00%
53.Jahoda Martin, Brožík KarelKMST Liberec1614.29%
54.Jahoda Martin, Dominh MartinKMST Liberec010.00%
55.Kubát Jan ml., Panský LukášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
56.Gireth Pavel, Svědík MiroslavSKST Liberec B010.00%
57.Dolejší Stanislav, Miffek DanielST EUROMASTER Kolín010.00%
58.Macela Petr, Školník LubošTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
59.Postelt Tomáš, Sedláček Jan ml.TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum010.00%
60.Charamza Ondřej st., Vojáček MilošAvia Čakovice010.00%
61.Vajbar Michal, Juklík TomášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
62.Brožík Karel, Smetana JosefKMST Liberec010.00%
63.Gruber Josef, Kaštánek PetrTTC Libín Prachatice010.00%
64.Brožík Karel, Huk MartinKMST Liberec010.00%
65.Kaštánek Petr, Krotký MarekTTC Libín Prachatice010.00%
66.Juklík Tomáš, Adam LukášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
67.Pařízek Martin, Kodým JiříKMST Liberec010.00%
68.Bauer Jan st., Krotký MarekTTC Libín Prachatice010.00%
69.Heinzl Lukáš, Nitrianský IgorTTC Libín Prachatice010.00%
70.Borůvka Jakub, Masák JanSKST Liberec B010.00%
71.Juklík Tomáš, Bartošek VítAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
72.Hüttl Michal, Novotný PetrAvia Čakovice010.00%
73.Nitrianský Igor, Šimek MarekTTC Libín Prachatice010.00%
74.Novotný Petr, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha B010.00%
75.Smetana Josef, Huk MartinKMST Liberec010.00%
76.Kortus Pavel ml., Kortus PavelSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
77.Kortus Pavel, Škopek PavelSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
78.Pařízek Martin, Dvořák PetrKMST Liberec010.00%
79.Fausek Matěj, Škopek PavelSK Pedagog ČB010.00%
80.Charamza Ondřej ml., Charamza Ondřej st.Avia Čakovice010.00%
81.Borůvka Lukáš, Brožík KarelKMST Liberec010.00%
82.Juklík Tomáš, Stano PeterAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
83.Hüttl Michal, Vojáček MilošAvia Čakovice010.00%
84.Šablatura Michal, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D010.00%
85.Kubát Jan ml., Adam LukášAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
86.Kubát Jan ml., Stano PeterAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
87.Suchomel Tomáš, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice010.00%
88.Kubát Jan ml., Lánský JakubAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
89.Bartoš Petr st., Kalenský JaroslavTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné010.00%
90.Vojáček Miloš, Šulc MartinAvia Čakovice010.00%
91.Kubát Jan ml., Bartošek VítAC Sparta Praha B020.00%
92.Belopotočan Roman, Dráždil RomanTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann020.00%
93.Bauer Jan st., Nitrianský IgorTTC Libín Prachatice020.00%
94.Copák František, Chvátal MartinTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann020.00%
95.Šálený David, Ezr VáclavSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D020.00%
96.Kortus Filip, Čelikovský JakubSK Pedagog ČB030.00%
97.Kortus Filip, Fausek MatějSK Pedagog ČB030.00%
98.Kortus Pavel, Čelikovský JakubSK Pedagog ČB060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS