Úspěšnost čtyřher - 3. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vaculík Petr, Hejda VáclavTJ Šanov15288.24%
2.Pejša Karel ml., Faktor RadovanTJ Tatran Sedlčany14382.35%
3.Kirchman Ondřej, Klier JakubUnion Plzeň14573.68%
4.Bakalář Daniel, Houška MichalTJ Sokol České Budějovice11473.33%
5.Kolář Vlastimil, Kuba JosefTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice8372.73%
6.Krahulec Petr, Fiala JakubTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV13668.42%
7.De Filippo Martin, Kočvara MartinTJ Střížkov15768.18%
8.Kocura Jiří, Drechsler DušanTJ Tatran Sedlčany11664.71%
9.Fiala Otakar, Janda JanTJ Sokol České Budějovice11761.11%
10.Přibík Jan, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník11857.89%
11.Pisár Petr, Vorlíček LubošKST Rakovník111052.38%
12.Vaněček Petr, Sochor MiroslavUnion Plzeň9950.00%
13.Hoch Jiří, Franc ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Plzeň V.71138.89%
14.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Chodounský MartinSKUŘ Plzeň81338.10%
15.Cafourek Tomáš, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov4736.36%
16.Noveský Leon, Kořínek JanTJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz51033.33%
17.Urban Oto, Fišar MartinTJ Střížkov3827.27%
18.Korbel Petr, Kubát JanSKUŘ Plzeň41719.05%
19.Tišer Emil ml., Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz1127.69%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Mráz Jiří, Pospíšil MilanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice40100.00%
2.Novotný Petr, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha C40100.00%
3.Juhasz Martin, Vojtěch RadekTTC Elizza Praha C20100.00%
4.Šedivý Zdeněk, Pašek DominikTTC Elizza Praha C20100.00%
5.Pych Luděk ml., Fišar MartinTJ Střížkov20100.00%
6.Kirchman Ondřej, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň20100.00%
7.Marat Petr, Juhasz MartinTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
8.Jakubec Vladimír, Hofman PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V.10100.00%
9.Krahulec Jiří ml., Slapnička JakubTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
10.Hoch Jiří, Vladyka JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V.10100.00%
11.Urban Oto, Milek PetrTJ Střížkov10100.00%
12.Franc Štěpán, Vladyka JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V.10100.00%
13.Novotný Petr, Hložek TomášTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
14.Hoch Jiří, Reichert TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V.10100.00%
15.Šedivý Zdeněk, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
16.Mašek Petr, Říšský PavelTJ Sokol Plzeň V.10100.00%
17.Vorlíček Luboš, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník10100.00%
18.Vaněček Petr, Čech RomanUnion Plzeň10100.00%
19.Lamr Martin, Novotný PetrTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
20.Krahulec Petr, Slapnička JakubTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
21.Tišer Emil ml., Kruliš DavidTJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz10100.00%
22.Novotný Petr, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha C10100.00%
23.Krejčí Ondřej, Soukup Zdeněk ml.TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV10100.00%
24.Fausek Matěj, Marat PetrTTC Elizza Praha C5183.33%
25.Hejda Václav, Volák MartinTJ Šanov4180.00%
26.Marat Petr, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C3175.00%
27.Krahulec Jiří ml., Květon OndřejTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV2166.67%
28.Pejša Karel ml., Drechsler DušanTJ Tatran Sedlčany1150.00%
29.Šedivý Zdeněk, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
30.Minář Marek, Tišer Emil ml.TJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz2250.00%
31.Urban Oto, Pych Luděk ml.TJ Střížkov2250.00%
32.Kuba Josef, Pospíšil MilanTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice5550.00%
33.Kocura Jiří, Kaucký RomanTJ Tatran Sedlčany2250.00%
34.Jakubec Vladimír, Říšský PavelTJ Sokol Plzeň V.3350.00%
35.Pospíšil Milan, Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice4450.00%
36.Vaněček Petr, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň1150.00%
37.Noveský Leon, Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz3350.00%
38.Volák Martin, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov4544.44%
39.Mráz Jiří, Krameš Jan ml.TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice4544.44%
40.Jakubec Vladimír, Končal AdamTJ Sokol Plzeň V.1233.33%
41.Slobodzian Adam, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C1233.33%
42.Jakubec Vladimír, Reichert TomášTJ Sokol Plzeň V.2433.33%
43.Slapnička Jakub, Květon OndřejTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV2528.57%
44.Staněk Petr, Bakalář DanielTJ Sokol České Budějovice1325.00%
45.Slapnička Jakub, Novotný PetrTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
46.Klier Jakub, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň010.00%
47.Čenovský David, Kučala ViktorTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
48.Pisár Petr, Pisár JanKST Rakovník010.00%
49.Kettner Martin, Pisár JanKST Rakovník010.00%
50.Klier Jakub, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň010.00%
51.Daníček Adam, Kučala ViktorTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
52.Hrazdira Patrik, Slapnička JakubTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
53.Drechsler Dušan, Kaucký RomanTJ Tatran Sedlčany010.00%
54.Fišar Martin, Pour TomášTJ Střížkov010.00%
55.Fiala Jakub, Hrazdira PatrikTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
56.Šedivý Zdeněk, Šimůnek OndřejTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
57.Jakubec Vladimír, Hoch JiříTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
58.Reichert Tomáš, Říšský PavelTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
59.Novotný Petr, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
60.Minář Marek, Kruliš DavidTJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz010.00%
61.Krahulec Jiří ml., Majer ZbyněkTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
62.Mikeš Milan, Kettner MartinKST Rakovník010.00%
63.Říšský Pavel, Končal AdamTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
64.Staněk Petr, Janda JanTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
65.Kuba Josef, Mráz JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
66.Fesl Martin, Fencl TomášTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
67.Fišar Martin, Milek PetrTJ Střížkov010.00%
68.Kolář Vlastimil, Mráz JiříTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice010.00%
69.Slapnička Jakub, Krejčí OndřejTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
70.Juhasz Martin, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
71.Pašek Dominik, Šimůnek OndřejTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
72.Juhasz Martin, Čenovský DavidTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
73.Fausek Matěj, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
74.Dvořák Petr, Čenovský DavidTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
75.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Šrámek VáclavSKUŘ Plzeň010.00%
76.Fišer Vojtěch, Klečka JiříTJ Sokol České Budějovice010.00%
77.Jakubec Vladimír, Mašek PetrTJ Sokol Plzeň V.010.00%
78.Dvořák Petr, Šimůnek OndřejTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
79.Daníček Adam, Slobodzian AdamTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
80.Dvořák Petr, Fausek MatějTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
81.Juhasz Martin, Pašek DominikTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
82.Krejčí Ondřej, Hrazdira PatrikTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV010.00%
83.Juhasz Martin, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha C010.00%
84.Fišar Martin, Poncar PatrikTJ Střížkov020.00%
85.Říšský Pavel, Vladyka JakubTJ Sokol Plzeň V.020.00%
86.Minář Marek, Huleš PetrTJ Batesta Chodov A TTSTAR.cz020.00%
87.Janda Jan, Houška MichalTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
88.Volák Martin, Cafourek TomášTJ Šanov020.00%
89.Staněk Petr, Fiala OtakarTJ Sokol České Budějovice020.00%
90.Linhart František ml., Šíp MartinTJ Tatran Sedlčany020.00%
91.Daníček Adam, Dvořák PetrTTC Elizza Praha C030.00%
92.Slapnička Jakub, Fesl MartinTJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy