Úspěšnost čtyřher - DIVIZE mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Melíšek Roman, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská "A"100100.00%
2.Voříšek Tomáš, Hýža DanielTSM Kladno11284.62%
3.Zika Ondřej, Smrček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky11284.62%
4.Jícha David, Štěpánek AlešTTC Říčany14573.68%
5.Glogar Jaroslav, Ehl LadislavTJ Neratovice11473.33%
6.Wagner Jaroslav st., Pych Luděk ml.TJ Sadská "A"12666.67%
7.Bajer Jiří, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno "B"6366.67%
8.Berger Miroslav, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"5362.50%
9.Blažek Martin, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"13861.90%
10.Šmíd Jan, Homolka PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice12860.00%
11.Pavlíček Ondřej, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno "A"9660.00%
12.Černý Vít, Budělovský PetrTJ Slovan Lochovice6460.00%
13.Bauer Horst, Eisenreich Jindřich ml.TJ Sokol Příbram13959.09%
14.Kyncl Jiří, Beran MartinTJ Sadská "A"4357.14%
15.Levenec Petr, Špaček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky6554.55%
16.Kotrbatý Petr, Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram6650.00%
17.Koros Pavel, Chládek LubošTJ Sokol Hořovice4450.00%
18.Bříza Josef ml., Pokorný RomanTTC Říčany91047.37%
19.Špalek Miroslav, Novotný JiříTSM Kladno4544.44%
20.Vajcová Kateřina, Bajer JiříTTC Kladno "B"3442.86%
21.Mencl Jiří, Novák PetrTTC Kladno "A"3537.50%
22.Chládek Luboš, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice3633.33%
23.Švarc Ivo, Martin PetrTJ Sadská "B"2528.57%
24.Beneš Tomáš, Dvořák ZdeněkTJ Neratovice41422.22%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Havlíček Tomáš, Novák PetrTTC Kladno "A"40100.00%
2.Voříšek Tomáš, Krous MartinTSM Kladno30100.00%
3.Wagner Jaroslav st., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská "A"10100.00%
4.Michal Jiří, Glogar JaroslavTJ Neratovice10100.00%
5.Štěpánek Aleš, Bříza Josef ml.TTC Říčany10100.00%
6.Jirásek Jiří, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská "B"10100.00%
7.Berger Miroslav, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"10100.00%
8.Kyncl Jiří, Vojáček JiříTJ Sadská "A"10100.00%
9.Berger Miroslav, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"10100.00%
10.Škach Martin, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno "B"10100.00%
11.Němec Tomáš, Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice10100.00%
12.Zika Ondřej, Špaček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
13.Bajer Jiří, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno "B"10100.00%
14.Švarc Martin, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky10100.00%
15.Špalek Miroslav, Hýža DanielTSM Kladno5183.33%
16.Škach Martin, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno "B"4266.67%
17.Berger Miroslav, Chalupa Josef ml.TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"2166.67%
18.Zika Ondřej, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky2166.67%
19.Berger Miroslav, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"3260.00%
20.Šmejkal Radek, Černý VítTJ Slovan Lochovice3350.00%
21.Kurel David, Martin PetrTJ Sadská "B"1150.00%
22.Švarc Ivo, Švarc OndřejTJ Sadská "B"2250.00%
23.Motl Milan, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská "B"1150.00%
24.Špaček Michal, Smrček MichalTJ Sokol Roztoky1150.00%
25.Jirásek Jiří, Levenec PetrTJ Sokol Roztoky1150.00%
26.Gábriš Michal, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno "B"1150.00%
27.Pokorný Roman, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany1150.00%
28.Havlíček Tomáš, Mencl JiříTTC Kladno "A"2250.00%
29.Koros Pavel, Karda MartinTJ Sokol Hořovice1150.00%
30.Sýkora Josef, Váňa MiroslavTJ Sokol Příbram1150.00%
31.Vajcová Kateřina, Navrátil TomášTTC Kladno "B"2250.00%
32.Dvořák Zdeněk, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice1150.00%
33.Zítek Patrik, Šmejkal RadekTJ Slovan Lochovice3350.00%
34.Glogar Jaroslav, Dvořák Jan ml.TJ Neratovice1150.00%
35.Vajcová Kateřina, Škach MartinTTC Kladno "B"2340.00%
36.Budělovský Petr, Němec TomášTJ Slovan Lochovice1233.33%
37.Zika Ondřej, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky1233.33%
38.Ebert Tomáš ml., Novák PetrTTC Kladno "A"1233.33%
39.Kurel David, Jirásek JiříTJ Sadská "B"1233.33%
40.Zitta Přemysl, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice1233.33%
41.Voříšek Tomáš, Novotný JiříTSM Kladno1233.33%
42.Jirásek Jiří, Švarc OndřejTJ Sadská "B"1233.33%
43.Špalek Miroslav, Krous MartinTSM Kladno2433.33%
44.Špaček Michal, Jirásek JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky1325.00%
45.Beran Martin, Vojáček JiříTJ Sadská "A"010.00%
46.Dvořák Jan nejml., Glogar JaroslavTJ Neratovice010.00%
47.Váňa Miroslav, Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram010.00%
48.Kadlec Vít, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
49.Švarc Ondřej, Sláčal PavelTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
50.Budělovský Petr, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
51.Švarc Ondřej, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
52.Fedačka Michal, Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská "A"010.00%
53.Levenec Petr, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
54.Chalupa Josef ml., Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"010.00%
55.Dvořák Zdeněk, Sauer OndřejTJ Neratovice010.00%
56.Ivan Milan, Gräf MilošTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"010.00%
57.Ebert Tomáš ml., Záhrubský DavidTTC Kladno "A"010.00%
58.Mencl Jiří, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno "A"010.00%
59.Zitta Přemysl, Dražan JiříTJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
60.Škach Martin, Fleislébr JiříTTC Kladno "B"010.00%
61.Havlíček Tomáš, Mikulejský FilipTTC Kladno "A"010.00%
62.Martin Petr, Švarc OndřejTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
63.Počarovský Pavel, Wagner Jaroslav st.TJ Sadská "A"010.00%
64.Vychodil Luděk, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno "A"010.00%
65.Kyncl Jiří, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská "A"010.00%
66.Vydra Milan, Fiedler MichaelTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
67.Kyncl Jiří, Pour TomášTJ Sadská "A"010.00%
68.Gräf Miloš, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"010.00%
69.Šmejkal Radek, Němec TomášTJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
70.Novák Petr, Záhrubský DavidTTC Kladno "A"010.00%
71.Švarc Ivo, Motl MilanTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
72.Navrátil Tomáš, Jedlička StanislavTTC Kladno "B"010.00%
73.Černý Vít, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
74.Šmejkal Radek, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
75.Špaček Michal, Žáček JosefTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
76.Martin Petr, Kadlec VítTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
77.Škach Martin, Jedlička StanislavTTC Kladno "B"010.00%
78.Jirásek Jiří, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky010.00%
79.Němec Tomáš, Zítek PatrikTJ Slovan Lochovice010.00%
80.Kadlec Vít, Švarc IvoTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
81.Krous Martin, Chaloupka MikulášTSM Kladno010.00%
82.Šmíd Jan, Jirouch TomášTJ Sokol Hořovice010.00%
83.Dvořák Jan ml., Dvořák Jan nejml.TJ Neratovice010.00%
84.Bajer Jiří, Škach MartinTTC Kladno "B"010.00%
85.Kadlec Vít, Jirásek JiříTJ Sadská "B"010.00%
86.Jedlička Stanislav, Gábriš MichalTTC Kladno "B"010.00%
87.Mencl Jiří, Záhrubský DavidTTC Kladno "A"010.00%
88.Vrátný Martin, Kotrbatý PetrTJ Sokol Příbram010.00%
89.Sauer Ondřej, Glogar JaroslavTJ Neratovice010.00%
90.Pachman Tomáš, Záhrubský DavidTTC Kladno "A"020.00%
91.Jaroš Antonín, Sýkora JosefTJ Sokol Příbram020.00%
92.Vrátný Martin, Jaroš AntonínTJ Sokol Příbram020.00%
93.Gábriš Michal, Vajcová KateřinaTTC Kladno "B"020.00%
94.Hýža Daniel, Krous MartinTSM Kladno020.00%
95.Kurel David, Kadlec VítTJ Sadská "B"020.00%
96.Kurel David, Švarc OndřejTJ Sadská "B"020.00%
97.Šmejkal Radek, Budělovský PetrTJ Slovan Lochovice020.00%
98.Šmejkal Radek, Zitta PřemyslTJ Slovan Lochovice030.00%
99.Kurel David, Švarc IvoTJ Sadská "B"030.00%
100.Dražan Jiří, Jirkovský Antonín ml.TJ Slovan Lochovice030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy