Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Kovanda Milan, Šturc JaroslavSokol Nižbor "A"170100.00%
2.Špalek Jiří, Macák MilanTTC Slovan Kladno90100.00%
3.Tuček Miroslav, Lážnovský JiříTTC Kladno "D"70100.00%
4.Lédl Jiří, Pacourek JanTJ Sokol Hředle13381.25%
5.Šapovalov Jiří, Novák TomášTJ Sokol Hředle6275.00%
6.Jedlička Jaroslav, Velc TomášTJ Sokol Stochov Honice9469.23%
7.Ptáčník Martin, Krasničan JaroslavSK Viktorie Ořech11568.75%
8.Moravec Petr ml., Szabo JiříSokol Lány "B"4266.67%
9.Jansa Stanislav st., Kubový PetrSokol Rakovník4266.67%
10.Macák Petr, Vaktor IvanSTC Slaný5362.50%
11.Šulc Ladislav, Jedlička StanislavTTC Kladno "D"13861.90%
12.Novák Marek, Skřivánek JiříSK Viktorie Ořech8657.14%
13.Janoušek Zdeněk, Fencl PetrTJ Sokol Stochov Honice4357.14%
14.Hnidka Marian, Řezníček LukášTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10855.56%
15.Krejčí Tomáš, Pesl VáclavTJ Sokol Buštěhrad7750.00%
16.Jirkovský Václav, Szabo JiříSokol Lány "B"3350.00%
17.Novák Marek, Škoda JiříSK Viktorie Ořech3350.00%
18.Adamczuk Jan, Adamczuk JanuszKST Rakovník "D"4544.44%
19.Spiegl Richard, Hrbek JiříSokol Lány "B"4544.44%
20.Urban Jiří, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť3442.86%
21.Rákosník Petr, Pech JanSokol Nižbor "A"51033.33%
22.Jansa Stanislav ml., Stibor JosefSokol Rakovník61233.33%
23.Mach Libor, Jangl ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť51131.25%
24.Havel Jaroslav, Plecitý LukášTTC Slovan Kladno2528.57%
25.Jansa Stanislav st., Čermák LubošSokol Rakovník2820.00%
26.Sokolovský Petr, Urban JiříTJ Sokol Unhošť1614.29%
27.Šapovalov Jiří, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle1614.29%
28.Čierný Jan, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno "D"070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Pírka Josef, Čierný JanTTC Kladno "D"30100.00%
2.Jůza Jan, Plecitý LukášTTC Slovan Kladno20100.00%
3.Jedlička Jaroslav, Žák RomanTJ Sokol Stochov Honice20100.00%
4.Adamczuk Jan, Cír RadekKST Rakovník "D"20100.00%
5.Krejčí Tomáš, Stolz DanielTJ Sokol Buštěhrad20100.00%
6.Pacourek Jan, Novák TomášTJ Sokol Hředle20100.00%
7.Mach Libor, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť20100.00%
8.Špalek Jiří, Plecitý LukášTTC Slovan Kladno20100.00%
9.Štepka Vladimír, Lepka Martin ml.KST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
10.Cír Radek, Hejda Václav ml.KST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
11.Lédl Jiří, Novák TomášTJ Sokol Hředle10100.00%
12.Macák Milan, Havel JaroslavTTC Slovan Kladno10100.00%
13.Havel Jaroslav, Heral FrantišekTTC Slovan Kladno10100.00%
14.Hrbek Jiří, Jirkovský VáclavSokol Lány "B"10100.00%
15.Vaktor Ivan, Rampa LadislavSTC Slaný10100.00%
16.Cír Radek, Adamczuk JanuszKST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
17.Vaktor Ivan, Bouška JiříSTC Slaný10100.00%
18.Kapoun Ondřej, Adamczuk JanuszKST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
19.Lepka Martin ml., Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
20.Moravec Petr ml., Trpák RadekSokol Lány "B"10100.00%
21.Kapoun Ondřej, Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
22.Kovanda Milan, Rákosník PetrSokol Nižbor "A"10100.00%
23.Charvát Zdeněk, Preis FrantišekTTC Slovan Kladno10100.00%
24.Szabo Jiří, Trpák RadekSokol Lány "B"10100.00%
25.Lepka Martin ml., Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník "D"10100.00%
26.Moravec Petr ml., Běloušek DavidSokol Lány "B"10100.00%
27.Horský Jindřich, Černý MartinSTC Slaný10100.00%
28.Mrázek Jindřich st., Lédl JiříTJ Sokol Hředle10100.00%
29.Urban Jiří, Jangl ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť10100.00%
30.Vajnar Luboš, Materna GeorgeSTC Slaný10100.00%
31.Fencl Petr, Karmazín PavelTJ Sokol Stochov Honice10100.00%
32.Materna George, Macák PetrSTC Slaný10100.00%
33.Havel Jaroslav, Čermák MilanTTC Slovan Kladno10100.00%
34.Pánek Jan, Materna GeorgeSTC Slaný10100.00%
35.Spiegl Richard, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány "B"4180.00%
36.Macek Zdeněk ml., Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník "D"4180.00%
37.Cír Radek, Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník "D"4180.00%
38.Janoušek Zdeněk, Žák RomanTJ Sokol Stochov Honice3175.00%
39.Černý Martin, Poláček VladimírSTC Slaný3175.00%
40.Skřivánek Jiří, Ptáčník MartinSK Viktorie Ořech3175.00%
41.Janoušek Zdeněk, Karmazín PavelTJ Sokol Stochov Honice2166.67%
42.Pech Jan, Šmíd MiroslavSokol Nižbor "A"2166.67%
43.Pánek Jan, Vaktor IvanSTC Slaný2166.67%
44.Szabo Jiří, Hrbek JiříSokol Lány "B"3260.00%
45.Jedlička Jaroslav, Fencl PetrTJ Sokol Stochov Honice2250.00%
46.Sokolovský Petr, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť1150.00%
47.Horský Jindřich, Poláček VladimírSTC Slaný1150.00%
48.Šavel Pavel, Havel JaroslavTTC Slovan Kladno1150.00%
49.Pánek Jan, Macák PetrSTC Slaný1150.00%
50.Dvořáček Jaromír, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle1150.00%
51.Lepka Martin ml., Pisár JanKST Rakovník "D"1150.00%
52.Rákosník Petr, Šmíd MiroslavSokol Nižbor "A"1150.00%
53.Mach Libor, Urban JiříTJ Sokol Unhošť1150.00%
54.Pachman Tomáš, Lážnovský JiříTTC Kladno "D"1150.00%
55.Jedlička Jaroslav, Karmazín PavelTJ Sokol Stochov Honice1150.00%
56.Černý Martin, Bouška JiříSTC Slaný1150.00%
57.Pánek Jan, Poláček VladimírSTC Slaný2340.00%
58.Šmíd Miroslav, Šturc JaroslavSokol Nižbor "A"1233.33%
59.Černý Martin, Vajnar LubošSTC Slaný1233.33%
60.Lepka Martin ml., Adamczuk JanuszKST Rakovník "D"1233.33%
61.Hrbek Jiří, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány "B"1325.00%
62.Lepka Martin ml., Kapoun OndřejKST Rakovník "D"1325.00%
63.Spiegl Richard, Szabo JiříSokol Lány "B"010.00%
64.Jansa Stanislav ml., Mladý VáclavSokol Rakovník010.00%
65.Jirkovský Václav, Běloušek DavidSokol Lány "B"010.00%
66.Běloušek David, Libovický RadekSokol Lány "B"010.00%
67.Hnidka Marian, Štěpán PavelTJ Sokol Buštěhrad010.00%
68.Hejda Václav ml., Pisár JanKST Rakovník "D"010.00%
69.Macák Petr, Černý MartinSTC Slaný010.00%
70.Jansa Stanislav st., Cibulka JosefSokol Rakovník010.00%
71.Šapovalov Jiří, Dvořáček JaromírTJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
72.Sokolovský Petr, Tájek JaroslavTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
73.Plecitý Lukáš, Frolík PetrTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
74.Jansa Stanislav st., Jerhot JaroslavSokol Rakovník010.00%
75.Stibor Josef, Čermák LubošSokol Rakovník010.00%
76.Heral František, Plecitý LukášTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
77.Novák Tomáš, Mrázek Jindřich st.TJ Sokol Hředle010.00%
78.Kapoun Ondřej, Hejda Václav ml.KST Rakovník "D"010.00%
79.Pesl Václav, Hnidka MarianTJ Sokol Buštěhrad010.00%
80.Plecitý Lukáš, Preis FrantišekTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
81.Zbírkovský Milan, Urban JiříTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
82.Pachman Tomáš, Pírka JosefTTC Kladno "D"010.00%
83.Havel Jaroslav, Slabý JiříTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
84.Pisár Jan, Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník "D"010.00%
85.Janoušek Zdeněk, Jedlička JaroslavTJ Sokol Stochov Honice010.00%
86.Gniewek Michal, Hudeček JosefTJ Sokol Stochov Honice010.00%
87.Kříž Petr, Preis FrantišekTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
88.Blažek Petr, Zbírkovský MilanTJ Sokol Unhošť010.00%
89.Macák Milan, Slabý JiříTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
90.Hnidka Marian, Krejčí TomášTJ Sokol Buštěhrad010.00%
91.Pesl Václav, Sláma JanTJ Sokol Buštěhrad010.00%
92.Skřivánek Jiří, Škoda JiříSK Viktorie Ořech010.00%
93.Novák Marek, Pavlín JiříSK Viktorie Ořech010.00%
94.Kříž Petr, Plecitý LukášTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
95.Hnidka Marian, Stolz DanielTJ Sokol Buštěhrad010.00%
96.Špalek Jiří, Havel JaroslavTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
97.Pánek Jan, Vajnar LubošSTC Slaný010.00%
98.Jůza Jan, Macák MilanTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
99.Kříž Petr, Frolík PetrTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
100.Kulich Vladimír, Vajnar LubošSTC Slaný010.00%
101.Kovanda Milan, Šmíd MiroslavSokol Nižbor "A"010.00%
102.Macák Milan, Plecitý LukášTTC Slovan Kladno010.00%
103.Novák Tomáš, Hájek MiroslavTJ Sokol Hředle020.00%
104.Jansa Stanislav ml., Čermák LubošSokol Rakovník020.00%
105.Jansa Stanislav st., Mladý VáclavSokol Rakovník020.00%
106.Plecitý Lukáš, Slabý JiříTTC Slovan Kladno020.00%
107.Lážnovský Jiří, Čierný JanTTC Kladno "D"020.00%
108.Krasničan Jaroslav, Škoda JiříSK Viktorie Ořech020.00%
109.Hejda Václav ml., Adamczuk JanKST Rakovník "D"020.00%
110.Havel Jaroslav, Šimo VladimírTTC Slovan Kladno020.00%
111.Spiegl Richard, Běloušek DavidSokol Lány "B"020.00%
112.Kubový Petr, Čermák LubošSokol Rakovník020.00%
113.Krejčí Tomáš, Kasík MartinTJ Sokol Buštěhrad020.00%
114.Zbírkovský Milan, Fryš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Unhošť020.00%
115.Froněk Petr, Macek Zdeněk ml.KST Rakovník "D"020.00%
116.Jangl Zdeněk, Sokolovský PetrTJ Sokol Unhošť020.00%
117.Stolz Daniel, Pesl VáclavTJ Sokol Buštěhrad020.00%
118.Frühauf Jindřich, Pech JanSokol Nižbor "A"020.00%
119.Mrázek Jindřich st., Vyskočil JiříTJ Sokol Hředle020.00%
120.Pánek Jan, Černý MartinSTC Slaný030.00%
121.Janoušek Zdeněk, Hudeček JosefTJ Sokol Stochov Honice050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy