Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sádlo Josef, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"100100.00%
2.Veselý Pavel, Durdis Petr ml.TJ Sokol Kosmonosy19195.00%
3.Kapras Karel, Balcar MiroslavTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"8188.89%
4.Zatřepálková Lenka, Mühlfeit LubošTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"8188.89%
5.Piroutek Květoslav, Kyncl MiloslavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"15383.33%
6.Čech Jiří, Bříška JanTJ Sokol Kosmonosy5183.33%
7.Čech Jiří, Horsák OldřichTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10376.92%
8.Táborský Luboš, Král JindřichTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"6275.00%
9.Danaj Tomáš, Hrdý MiroslavSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy8466.67%
10.Slaměník Richard, Richter Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Libčice4266.67%
11.Hrdý Radek, Danaj TomášSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy5362.50%
12.Šulc Dalibor, Tkačuk RomanTJ Sokol Libčice6460.00%
13.Knobloch Pavel, Grill JosefTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10758.82%
14.Ivan Milan, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"10758.82%
15.Malý Petr, Moulis PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty5455.56%
16.Žáček Josef, Vodňanský MartinTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"3350.00%
17.Malý Petr, Růžička ZdeněkTJ Sokol Všetaty4450.00%
18.Kočiš Ludovít, Šlechta JaroslavTJ Neratovice "C"3350.00%
19.Pleticha Vladimír, Kroupa MilanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"5645.45%
20.Mühlfeit Luboš, Mifka AlexiusTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"4544.44%
21.Ghariani Sebastian, Jakoubek JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"3442.86%
22.Černovský Pavel, Dlask Ladislav st.TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"3537.50%
23.Kulíšek Milan, Růžička ZdeněkTJ Sokol Všetaty2433.33%
24.Čubová Jana, Čuba MilanTJ Neratovice "C"61331.58%
25.Šlechta Jaroslav, Pekarovič DavidTJ Neratovice "C"41126.67%
26.Mareš Jan, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"31318.75%
27.Hrdý Miroslav, Halama JiříSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy1516.67%
28.Kroupa Milan, Koloc JaroslavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"1614.29%
29.Moulis Pavel, Rubín PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty1712.50%
30.Šimek Jiří, Kokojan TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"1146.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Kraml Václav, Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice40100.00%
2.Kraml Václav, Šulc DaliborTJ Sokol Libčice30100.00%
3.Mucha Lubomír, Kokojan TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"30100.00%
4.Kapras Karel, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"20100.00%
5.Matějíček Marián, Jakoubek JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"20100.00%
6.Hrdý Miroslav, Legát LukášSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy10100.00%
7.Čech Jiří, Zajíček PetrTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10100.00%
8.Špitálský Ladislav, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
9.Růžička Zdeněk, Rubín PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty10100.00%
10.Mühlfeit Luboš, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"10100.00%
11.Kapras Karel, Slobodzian JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"10100.00%
12.Koloc Jaroslav, Knobloch PavelTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10100.00%
13.Žáček Josef, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"10100.00%
14.Táborský Luboš, Hlinovský DominikTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
15.Král Jindřich, Paclt MilanTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
16.Kraml Václav, Slaměník RichardTJ Sokol Libčice10100.00%
17.Břetenář Petr, Janda MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
18.Danaj Tomáš, Danaj MilanSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy10100.00%
19.Šejvl Jakub, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"10100.00%
20.Sádlo Josef, Táborský LubošTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
21.Švarc Martin, Matějíček MariánTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"10100.00%
22.Podrápský Jaroslav, Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice10100.00%
23.Mühlfeit Luboš, Šejvl JakubTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"10100.00%
24.Novotný Vladimír, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"10100.00%
25.Havel Martin, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
26.Čuba Milan, Guth MichaelTJ Neratovice "C"10100.00%
27.Horsák Oldřich, Soumar VladimírTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10100.00%
28.Táborský Luboš, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"10100.00%
29.Žáček Josef, Novotný VladimírTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"10100.00%
30.Žáček Josef, Matějíček MariánTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"4180.00%
31.Richter Jaroslav ml., Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice4180.00%
32.Šulc Dalibor, Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice4180.00%
33.Ghariani Sebastian, Matějíček MariánTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"4180.00%
34.Švarc Martin, Ghariani SebastianTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"3175.00%
35.Balcar Miroslav, Slobodzian JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"3175.00%
36.Mareš Jan, Bajtalonová JitkaTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"2166.67%
37.Šlapáček Martin, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"3260.00%
38.Mifka Alexius, Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"1150.00%
39.Sádlo Josef, Havel MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"1150.00%
40.Král Jindřich, Havel MartinTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"2250.00%
41.Kapras Karel, Kaňka Luděk ml.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1150.00%
42.Kapras Karel, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1150.00%
43.Koloc Jaroslav, Pleticha VladimírTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"1150.00%
44.Šulc Dalibor, Slaměník RichardTJ Sokol Libčice1150.00%
45.Kulíšek Milan, Moulis PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty1150.00%
46.Vodňanský Martin, Novotný VladimírTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"1150.00%
47.Balcar Miroslav, Kaňka Luděk ml.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1150.00%
48.Kaňka Jakub, Kaňka Luděk ml.TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1150.00%
49.Kulíšek Milan, Rubín PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty2340.00%
50.Grill Josef, Koloc JaroslavTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"1233.33%
51.Bízek Zdeněk, Malý PetrTJ Sokol Všetaty1233.33%
52.Podrápský Jaroslav, Slaměník RichardTJ Sokol Libčice1233.33%
53.Blecha David, Šlapáček MartinTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"1233.33%
54.Táborský Luboš, Špitálský LadislavTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"1325.00%
55.Matějíček Marián, Vodňanský MartinTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"010.00%
56.Donát Zdeněk, Halama JiříSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy010.00%
57.Černovský Pavel, Mareš JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"010.00%
58.Švasta Jindřich, Grill JosefTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"010.00%
59.Malý Petr, Rubín PavelTJ Sokol Všetaty010.00%
60.Táborský Štěpán, Břetenář PetrTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"010.00%
61.Balcar Miroslav, Blecha DavidTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"010.00%
62.Mifka Alexius, Balák KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"010.00%
63.Kaňka Luděk ml., Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"010.00%
64.Kaňka Jakub, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"010.00%
65.Podrápský Jaroslav, Tkačuk RomanTJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
66.Hrdý Miroslav, Hrdý RadekSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy010.00%
67.Kraml Václav, Tkačuk RomanTJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
68.Elstner Lukáš, Slobodzian JakubTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"010.00%
69.Kokojan Tomáš, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"010.00%
70.Zwiefelhofer Jiří, Eibich JanTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"010.00%
71.Vodňanský Martin, Jakoubek JakubTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"010.00%
72.Čuban Jiří, Horsák OldřichTJ Sokol Kosmonosy010.00%
73.Kapras Karel, Elstner LukášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"010.00%
74.Dlask Ladislav st., Mareš JanTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"010.00%
75.Kroupa Milan, Švasta JindřichTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"010.00%
76.Jaroň Daniel, Král JindřichTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"010.00%
77.Jakoubek Jakub, Eibich JanTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"010.00%
78.Havel Martin, Hlinovský DominikTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"010.00%
79.Šulc Dalibor, Richter Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
80.Černovský Pavel, Kučera JosefTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"010.00%
81.Koloc Jaroslav, Kracman HorstTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"010.00%
82.Slaměník Richard, Richter VojtěchTJ Sokol Libčice010.00%
83.Hrdý Miroslav, Šimon VladimírSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy010.00%
84.Danaj Milan, Hrdý RadekSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy010.00%
85.Šimek Jiří, Mlejnek Antonín st.TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"010.00%
86.Jakoubek Jakub, Zwiefelhofer JiříTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"010.00%
87.Balcar Miroslav, Balcar JaromírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"010.00%
88.Durdis Petr ml., Horsák OldřichTJ Sokol Kosmonosy010.00%
89.Dusil Petr, Dlask Ladislav st.TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"010.00%
90.Veselý Pavel, Čuban JiříTJ Sokol Kosmonosy010.00%
91.Halama Jiří, Šimon VladimírSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy010.00%
92.Bajtalonová Jitka, Dusil PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"010.00%
93.Kaňka Luděk ml., Šlapáček MartinTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"020.00%
94.Blecha David, Postelt VladimírTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"020.00%
95.Dlask Ladislav st., Kučera JosefTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"020.00%
96.Postelt Vladimír, Elstner LukášTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem "B"020.00%
97.Halama Jiří, Legát LukášSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy020.00%
98.Šimek Jiří, Mucha LubomírTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"020.00%
99.Mühlfeit Luboš, Ivan MilanTTC Brandýs nad Labem "C"020.00%
100.Sobotka Jiří, Plachý PavelTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"020.00%
101.Hrdý Radek, Halama JiříSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy030.00%
102.Havel Martin, Táborský LubošTJ Sokol Krchleby "B"030.00%
103.Vodňanský Martin, Eibich JanTJ Sokol Roztoky "B"030.00%
104.Bajtalonová Jitka, Dlask Ladislav st.TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"040.00%
105.Danaj Milan, Halama JiříSokol Dolní Beřkovice-Mlékojedy040.00%
106.Dlask Ladislav st., Maděra ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy