Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Jirouch Tomáš, Koros PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"9190.00%
2.Drož Jan, Gruber MartinTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"8188.89%
3.Lískovec Jindřich, Lesák JakubTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"7187.50%
4.Herman Miloš, Kopp JanTJ Olešná14382.35%
5.Vrátný Martin, Hlaváček JaromírTJ Sokol Příbram "B"9281.82%
6.Mráz Roman, Císař JanTJ Sokol Příbram "B"17480.95%
7.Včelička Lubomír, Křikava RichardTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"7277.78%
8.Petráň Zdeněk, Tůma RadekTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"7277.78%
9.Haník Josef, Soused MilanSK Březnice "B"13476.47%
10.Lev Daniel, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"6275.00%
11.Petráň Zdeněk, Herink JanTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"5271.43%
12.Suchopár Miroslav, Drábek MartinSK Březnice "C"9469.23%
13.Švec Ondřej, Liška JanSokol Nižbor "B"6366.67%
14.Kunc Petr, Svoboda JaromírTJ Sokol Žebrák4266.67%
15.Křikava Richard, Bohdan LuděkTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"4266.67%
16.Volek Václav, Škrabal RadekTJ Spartak Čenkov13765.00%
17.Škrabal Jaroslav, Kubát PavelTJ Spartak Čenkov7558.33%
18.Linhart František ml., Janda JaromírTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"4450.00%
19.Skalka Josef, Poch PavelTJ Olešná101050.00%
20.Král Pavel, Herink JanTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"3350.00%
21.Jirouch Tomáš, Červenka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"5550.00%
22.Petrovic Pavel, Michal RadekSK Březnice "B"91047.37%
23.Gruber Martin, Sklenář DavidTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"3442.86%
24.Král Martin, Čuda JanSokol Nižbor "B"61037.50%
25.Roztočil Jiří, Kunc PetrTJ Sokol Žebrák2433.33%
26.Kunc Jaroslav, Křemen JosefTJ Sokol Žebrák3633.33%
27.Včelička Lubomír, Šrámek DavidTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"2528.57%
28.Čepelák Vladimír ml., Červenka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"2820.00%
29.Říha Bohumil, Medvecký JanSK Březnice "C"0110.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Steiner František, Suchý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"30100.00%
2.Michal Tomáš, Drozen JanSK Březnice "B"20100.00%
3.Bubeníček Ondřej, Bubeníček JosefSK Březnice "B"20100.00%
4.Roztočil Jiří, Ungr Jan II.TJ Sokol Žebrák20100.00%
5.Šíp Martin, Kocura JiříTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"20100.00%
6.Včelička Lubomír, Kračmer MatějTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"10100.00%
7.Kopp Jan, Poch PavelTJ Olešná10100.00%
8.Škrabal Jaroslav, Volek VáclavTJ Spartak Čenkov10100.00%
9.Gruber Martin, Lev DanielTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"10100.00%
10.Vaculík Stanislav ml., Bartůněk DavidTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"10100.00%
11.Škrabal Radek, Kubát PavelTJ Spartak Čenkov10100.00%
12.Včelička Lubomír, Bohdan LuděkTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"10100.00%
13.Ječmen Jaroslav, Vinš KarelTJ Spartak Čenkov10100.00%
14.Linhart František ml., Lesák JakubTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"10100.00%
15.Haník Josef, Petrovic PavelSK Březnice "B"10100.00%
16.Rujder David, Vrecion JiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"10100.00%
17.Kunc Jaroslav, Drahovzal PetrTJ Sokol Žebrák10100.00%
18.Kubát Pavel, Ječmen JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov10100.00%
19.Gruber Martin, Vaculík Stanislav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"10100.00%
20.Linhart František ml., Lískovec JindřichTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"4180.00%
21.Petráň Zdeněk, Steiner FrantišekTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"2166.67%
22.Herink Jan, Suchý MiroslavTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"2166.67%
23.Vinš Karel, Kubát PavelTJ Spartak Čenkov2166.67%
24.Šíp Martin, Málek MilošTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"2166.67%
25.Gruber Martin, Stehlík Jan ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"2166.67%
26.Kračmer Matěj, Vrecion JiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"2166.67%
27.Kroc František, Kopp JanTJ Olešná2166.67%
28.Steiner František, Herink JanTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"2166.67%
29.Lev Daniel, Sklenář DavidTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"1150.00%
30.Koros Pavel, Čepelák Vladimír ml.TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"1150.00%
31.Bohdan Luděk, Šrámek DavidTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"1150.00%
32.Křikava Richard, Vrecion JiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"1150.00%
33.Hlaváček Jaromír, Sýkora JosefTJ Sokol Příbram "B"2250.00%
34.Linhart František ml., Šíp MartinTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"2340.00%
35.Šrámek David, Vrecion JiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"2340.00%
36.Šíp Martin, Janda JaromírTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"2340.00%
37.Ječmen Jaroslav, Škrabal JaroslavTJ Spartak Čenkov1233.33%
38.Král Martin, Liška JanSokol Nižbor "B"1233.33%
39.Rataj Miloš, Koros PavelTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"1233.33%
40.Rataj Miloš, Čepelák Vladimír ml.TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"1233.33%
41.Švec Ondřej, Dvořák JanSokol Nižbor "B"1233.33%
42.Hlaváček Jaromír, Šprysl JosefTJ Sokol Příbram "B"1325.00%
43.Sklenář David, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"1325.00%
44.Král Pavel, Petráň ZdeněkTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"010.00%
45.Vaculík Stanislav ml., Štanc OtaTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"010.00%
46.Burian Václav, Vinš StanislavTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"010.00%
47.Herman Miloš, Herman Miloš ml.TJ Olešná010.00%
48.Křikava Richard, Bielčik MiroslavTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"010.00%
49.Kunc Petr, Kuška MiroslavTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
50.Čuda Zdeněk, Dvořák JanSokol Nižbor "B"010.00%
51.Šíp Martin, Palátka DanielTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
52.Král Martin, Dvořák JanSokol Nižbor "B"010.00%
53.Včelička Lubomír, Vrecion JiříTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"010.00%
54.Čuda Zdeněk, Liška JanSokol Nižbor "B"010.00%
55.Hyhlan Jaroslav, Bárta RadekTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
56.Soused Milan, Michal RadekSK Březnice "B"010.00%
57.Kunc Petr, Kunc JaroslavTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
58.Kunc Petr, Müller JiříTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
59.Suchopár Miroslav, Medvecký JanSK Březnice "C"010.00%
60.Bubeníček Josef ml., Peterka LukášSK Březnice "C"010.00%
61.Šprysl Josef, Císař JanTJ Sokol Příbram "B"010.00%
62.Suchý Miroslav, Burian VáclavTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"010.00%
63.Rujder David, Křikava RichardTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"010.00%
64.Müller Jiří, Kunc JaroslavTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
65.Suchopár Miroslav, Říha BohumilSK Březnice "C"010.00%
66.Suchopár Miroslav, Bubeníček Josef ml.SK Březnice "C"010.00%
67.Drož Jan, Sklenář DavidTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"010.00%
68.Šprysl Josef, Sýkora JosefTJ Sokol Příbram "B"010.00%
69.Šrámek David, Křikava RichardTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"010.00%
70.Bárta Radek, Poslední PavelTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
71.Kroc František, Skalka JosefTJ Olešná010.00%
72.Červenka Miroslav, Rataj MilošTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"010.00%
73.Dlouhý Matěj, Vodrážka DavidTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
74.Král Martin, Čuda ZdeněkSokol Nižbor "B"010.00%
75.Steiner František, Král PavelTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"010.00%
76.Janeček Martin, Bubeníček Josef ml.SK Březnice "C"010.00%
77.Kunc Jaroslav, Zíma RadekTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
78.Steiner František, Podsedník JaroslavTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"010.00%
79.Král Martin, Švec OndřejSokol Nižbor "B"010.00%
80.Kunc Jaroslav, Roztočil JiříTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
81.Suchopár Miroslav, Janeček MartinSK Březnice "C"010.00%
82.Janeček Martin, Hylmar VladimírSK Březnice "C"010.00%
83.Vrátný Martin, Šprysl JosefTJ Sokol Příbram "B"010.00%
84.Kunc Zdeněk, Homolka LiborTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
85.Kuška Miroslav, Müller JiříTJ Sokol Žebrák010.00%
86.Janda Jaromír, Bárta RadekTJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"010.00%
87.Nykl Zdeněk, Sedláček PetrTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"010.00%
88.Kopp Jan, Herman Miloš ml.TJ Olešná010.00%
89.Šprysl Josef, Váňa MiroslavTJ Sokol Příbram "B"010.00%
90.Stehlík Jan ml., Vaculík Stanislav ml.TJ Sokol Hudlice "B"020.00%
91.Burian Josef, Janeček MartinSK Březnice "C"020.00%
92.Švec Ondřej, Homolka TomášSokol Nižbor "B"020.00%
93.Šrámek David, Kračmer MatějTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"020.00%
94.Bartůněk David, Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"020.00%
95.Kunc Petr, Zíma RadekTJ Sokol Žebrák020.00%
96.Peterka Lukáš, Říha BohumilSK Březnice "C"020.00%
97.Haník Josef, Bubeníček OndřejSK Březnice "B"020.00%
98.Vaculík Stanislav ml., Lev LeošTJ Sokol Hudlice "B"020.00%
99.Čepelák Vladimír ml., Nykl ZdeněkTJ Sokol Hořovice "B"030.00%
100.Bubeníček Josef ml., Burian MichalSK Březnice "C"030.00%
101.Bubeníček Josef ml., Medvecký JanSK Březnice "C"030.00%
102.Suchý Miroslav, Podsedník JaroslavTJ Slavoj Obecnice "B"030.00%
103.Drábek Martin, Medvecký JanSK Březnice "C"030.00%
104.Kunc Petr, Křemen JosefTJ Sokol Žebrák030.00%
105.Dvořák Jan, Homolka TomášSokol Nižbor "B"030.00%
106.Kunc Jaroslav, Spousta DavidTJ Sokol Žebrák030.00%
107.Müller Jiří, Svoboda JaromírTJ Sokol Žebrák030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy