Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.D
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Uksa Tomáš, Erlich LubošTTC Říčany "B"100100.00%
2.Pokorný Petr, Čihák MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy13192.86%
3.Lövl Jan, Mucha OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"12192.31%
4.Lövl Jan, Koždoň RomanTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"6185.71%
5.Bureš Bohumil, Sosnovec MartinTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"14382.35%
6.Motl Milan, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská "D"9281.82%
7.Barta Ivan, Váňa MiroslavStolní tenis Benešov4180.00%
8.Třešňák Josef, Dvořák JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"13476.47%
9.Růžička Dušan, Uher PetrTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"9375.00%
10.Cikán Michal, Vančura FilipTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10471.43%
11.Mucha Ondřej, Jirásek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"5271.43%
12.Doležal Martin, Lhoták LuborTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"7463.64%
13.Zatřepálek Petr, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"5362.50%
14.Míka Petr, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany "B"3260.00%
15.Stupavský Milan, Randák AdamTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10758.82%
16.Moravec Stanislav, Procházka RomanTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"8657.14%
17.Eliška Roman, Hájek ZdeněkTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10855.56%
18.Sysel Vojtěch, Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"9852.94%
19.Motl Milan, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská "D"3350.00%
20.Váňa Miroslav, Šturc JiříStolní tenis Benešov6650.00%
21.Hrobař Jaroslav, Beran TomášTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"4544.44%
22.Lambert Zbyněk, Ouda PavelTJ Sokol Velké Popovice3442.86%
23.Dvořák Jan, Weishaupt RobertSokol Přezletice "B"71041.18%
24.Hataš Martin, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice "B"71138.89%
25.Hrobař Jaroslav, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"3537.50%
26.Koždoň Roman, Cyrus MiroslavTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"2433.33%
27.Lambert Zbyněk, Klimek TomášTJ Sokol Velké Popovice2625.00%
28.Jirásek Zdeněk, Cyrus MiroslavTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"1420.00%
29.Burda Roman, Vacek MiroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1516.67%
30.Wagner Jaroslav ml., Fiedler MichaelTJ Sadská "D"1712.50%
31.Burda Roman, Pokorný JaroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1712.50%
32.Hendrych Ladislav, Vošahlík RadekTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"050.00%
33.Zrcek Miroslav, Hrazdíra JiříStolní tenis Benešov060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Pěnkavová Kristýna, Betuštiak PetrStolní tenis Benešov40100.00%
2.Uher Petr, Kořínek MilanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"30100.00%
3.Sosnovec Martin, Uher PetrTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"20100.00%
4.Randák Adam, Semrád PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice20100.00%
5.Hrobař Jaroslav, Kořínek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10100.00%
6.Klimek Tomáš, Semrád PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10100.00%
7.Dědek Martin, Wagner Jaroslav ml.TJ Sadská "D"10100.00%
8.Koždoň Roman, Mucha OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"10100.00%
9.Fedačka Michal, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská "D"10100.00%
10.Bureš Bohumil, Liberský KarelTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10100.00%
11.Hendrych Ladislav, Nekola Tomáš st.TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"10100.00%
12.Bureš Bohumil, Dusil FilipTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10100.00%
13.Vančura Filip, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10100.00%
14.Cikán Michal, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10100.00%
15.Šturc Jiří, Barta IvanStolní tenis Benešov10100.00%
16.Uher Petr, Faltín AntonínTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10100.00%
17.Eliška Roman, Dvořák JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10100.00%
18.Fedačka Michal, Motl MilanTJ Sadská "D"10100.00%
19.Vančura Filip, Beran TomášTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10100.00%
20.Eliška Roman, Eliška RadekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10100.00%
21.Moravec Stanislav, Doležal MartinTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"10100.00%
22.Hataš Martin, Nováková IvanaSokol Přezletice "B"10100.00%
23.Šiler Jiří, Lambert ZbyněkTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10100.00%
24.Šmíd Miroslav, Erlich LubošTTC Říčany "B"10100.00%
25.Trejdl Dušan, Vydra MilanTJ Sadská "D"10100.00%
26.Šturc Jiří, Betuštiak PetrStolní tenis Benešov3175.00%
27.Trejdl Dušan, Wagner Jaroslav ml.TJ Sadská "D"2166.67%
28.Čebiš Luboš, Doležal MartinTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"2166.67%
29.Plíhal Martin, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany "B"2166.67%
30.Hendrych Ladislav, Mitka KryštofTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"2166.67%
31.Lhoták Lubor, Čebiš LubošTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"2166.67%
32.Burda Roman, Skyva MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1150.00%
33.Plíhal Martin, Černý RomanTTC Říčany "B"1150.00%
34.Moravec Stanislav, Čebiš LubošTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"1150.00%
35.Pokorný Petr, Pokorný JaroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1150.00%
36.Erlich Luboš, Míka PetrTTC Říčany "B"1233.33%
37.Černý Roman, Fišer ŠtefanTTC Říčany "B"1233.33%
38.Cikán Michal, Štefl VáclavTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"1233.33%
39.Štefl Václav, Širák DanielTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"1233.33%
40.Dědek Martin, Fiedler MichaelTJ Sadská "D"1233.33%
41.Lambert Zbyněk, Maršál PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice1233.33%
42.Procházka Roman, Brunclík MarekTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"1233.33%
43.Pokorný Petr, Burda RomanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1233.33%
44.Fiedler Michael, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská "D"1233.33%
45.Skyva Milan, Vacek MiroslavTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1325.00%
46.Míka Petr, Šmíd MiroslavTTC Říčany "B"1325.00%
47.Hájek Zdeněk, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"010.00%
48.Kail Roman, Poláček PetrSokol Přezletice "B"010.00%
49.Čebiš Luboš, Mokříž BohuslavTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"010.00%
50.Váňa Miroslav, Zrcek MiroslavStolní tenis Benešov010.00%
51.Svoboda Karel, Mokříž BohuslavTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"010.00%
52.Růžička Dušan, Kolman LeonTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"010.00%
53.Míka Petr, Voráč JiříTTC Říčany "B"010.00%
54.Čebiš Luboš, Čížek MartinTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"010.00%
55.Lambert Zbyněk, Dvořák MartinTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
56.Stárek Karel ml., Plíhal MartinTTC Říčany "B"010.00%
57.Černý Roman, Míka PetrTTC Říčany "B"010.00%
58.Doležalová Pavlína, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"010.00%
59.Šmíd Miroslav, Riedl MartinTTC Říčany "B"010.00%
60.Třešňák Josef, Hájek LukášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"010.00%
61.Štefl Václav, Hrobař JaroslavTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"010.00%
62.Čebiš Luboš, Procházka RomanTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"010.00%
63.Pokorný Petr, Kleibl MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
64.Hubáček Jiří, Dědek MartinTJ Sadská "D"010.00%
65.Štefl Václav, Vančura FilipTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"010.00%
66.Hubáček Jiří, Počarovský PavelTJ Sadská "D"010.00%
67.Hataš Martin, Horálek JiříSokol Přezletice "B"010.00%
68.Hrazdíra Jiří, Váňa MiroslavStolní tenis Benešov010.00%
69.Srb Pavel, Hrazdíra JiříStolní tenis Benešov010.00%
70.Lambert Zbyněk, Randák AdamTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
71.Ouda Pavel, Maršál PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
72.Hataš Martin, Havazík RomanSokol Přezletice "B"010.00%
73.Cyrus Miroslav, Mundil RobertTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"010.00%
74.Sysel Vojtěch, Pelant JiříTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"010.00%
75.Eliška Radek, Stejskal TomášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"010.00%
76.Uher Petr, Dusil FilipTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"010.00%
77.Stupavský Milan, Maršál PetrTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
78.Fiedler Michael, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská "D"010.00%
79.Procházka Roman, Ptáček František ml.TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"010.00%
80.Hubáček Jiří, Wagner Jaroslav ml.TJ Sadská "D"010.00%
81.Fiedler Michael, Motl MilanTJ Sadská "D"010.00%
82.Kořínek Milan, Kolman LeonTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"010.00%
83.Mundil Robert, Petržílka OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"010.00%
84.Cyrus Miroslav, Petržílka OndřejTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"010.00%
85.Pelant Jiří, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"010.00%
86.Stupavský Milan, Lambert ZbyněkTJ Sokol Velké Popovice010.00%
87.Vacek Miroslav, Pokorný PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
88.Weishaupt Robert, Teplý Stanislav st.Sokol Přezletice "B"010.00%
89.Sysel Vojtěch, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"010.00%
90.Koždoň Roman, Zikmunda ZdeněkTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"010.00%
91.Hrazdíra Jiří, Pěnkavová KristýnaStolní tenis Benešov010.00%
92.Nekola Tomáš st., Strnad RichardTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"010.00%
93.Třešňák Josef, Eliška RadekTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"010.00%
94.Pokorný Petr, Skyva MilanTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy010.00%
95.Bureš Bohumil, Kořínek MilanTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"010.00%
96.Dědek Martin, Trejdl DušanTJ Sadská "D"010.00%
97.Černý Roman, Riedl MartinTTC Říčany "B"010.00%
98.Dusil Filip, Kolman LeonTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"020.00%
99.Hrazdíra Jiří, Nádvorník ŠtěpánStolní tenis Benešov020.00%
100.Poláček Petr, Weishaupt RobertSokol Přezletice "B"020.00%
101.Hrazdíra Jiří, Barta IvanStolní tenis Benešov020.00%
102.Nádvorník Štěpán, Zrcek MiroslavStolní tenis Benešov020.00%
103.Horálek Jiří, Weishaupt RobertSokol Přezletice "B"020.00%
104.Povolný Aleš, Nádvorník ŠtěpánStolní tenis Benešov020.00%
105.Doležal Martin, Mokříž BohuslavTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"020.00%
106.Fišer Štefan, Riedl MartinTTC Říčany "B"020.00%
107.Doležalová Pavlína, Hendrych LadislavTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"030.00%
108.Míka Petr, Uksa TomášTTC Říčany "B"040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy