Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Peterka Ondřej, Štěpán LiborMK Řeznovice B9190.00%
2.Fábo Ján, Svoboda JaromírKST Oltec Brno A16384.21%
3.Marek Jaroslav, Jamný PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice A9281.82%
4.Koníček Michal, Darmovzal ZdeněkTJ Sokol Lanžhot A12380.00%
5.Gajdoschík Adrián, Vašíček JanTJ Sokol Lanžhot A12475.00%
6.Vybíral Pavel, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B11473.33%
7.Šefr Filip, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D7370.00%
8.Zetocha Martin, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno A8466.67%
9.Kolbert David, Novák LukášOrel Silůvky A12860.00%
10.Havel Vojtěch, Jeřábek VladimírSK Slatina - Brno A8657.14%
11.Mocek Jan, Motyčka JanTJ Sokol Brno I A7653.85%
12.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Cvrkal RudolfTTC Koral Tišnov B5550.00%
13.Morávek Zdeněk, Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice A7846.67%
14.Horák Filip, Pelikán JanKST Oltec Brno A61233.33%
15.Hruška Pavel, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B1137.14%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Kubina Jaromír, Marek JaroslavTJ Jiskra Strážnice A50100.00%
2.Záděra Luboš, Pikula RadekOrel Silůvky A7277.78%
3.Galatík Pavel, Charitonov VitalijTJ Sokol Brno I A6366.67%
4.Horák Aleš, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice B3260.00%
5.Horák Aleš, Peterka OndřejMK Řeznovice B3260.00%
6.Jeřábek Vladimír, Zetocha MartinSK Slatina - Brno A4357.14%
7.Charitonov Vitalij, Dočekal PetrTJ Sokol Brno I A5455.56%
8.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Palatka StanislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B4450.00%
9.Přikryl Aleš, Kvíčala DavidKST Blansko B4450.00%
10.Horák Aleš, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice B3350.00%
11.Svoboda Libor, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D4544.44%
12.Záděra Luboš, Vališ PetrOrel Silůvky A4544.44%
13.Buriánek Patrik, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín D2340.00%
14.Novák Martin, Střítežský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D2528.57%
15.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B2528.57%
16.Galatík Pavel, Mocek JanTJ Sokol Brno I A2528.57%
17.Buriánek Patrik, Ilčík OndřejSKST Hodonín D1420.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Mikula Stanislav, Voráč PavelKST Blansko B30100.00%
2.Přikryl Aleš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko B30100.00%
3.Kubina Jaromír, Morávek ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Strážnice A20100.00%
4.Kubina Jaromír, Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice A20100.00%
5.Marek Jaroslav, Morávek ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Strážnice A20100.00%
6.Havel Vojtěch, Kuča JanSK Slatina - Brno A10100.00%
7.Cupák Zdeněk, Možíš KarelSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
8.Polívka Martin ml., Kaluža TomášKST Blansko B10100.00%
9.Novák Martin, Ličbinský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D10100.00%
10.Svoboda Lukáš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B10100.00%
11.Filák Tomáš, Jelínek StanislavMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
12.Nováček Libor, Dospíšil JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B10100.00%
13.Jelínek Stanislav, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
14.Pikula Radek, Novák LukášOrel Silůvky A10100.00%
15.Šalamoun Lubomír, Vybíral PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B10100.00%
16.Kaluža Tomáš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko B10100.00%
17.Vybíral Pavel, Palatka StanislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B10100.00%
18.Buriánek Patrik, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
19.Přikryl Jiří, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B10100.00%
20.Vašíček Jan, Koníček MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot A10100.00%
21.Jamný Petr, Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice A10100.00%
22.Přikryl Aleš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B10100.00%
23.Brateyko Solomiya, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
24.Mocek Jan, Herník MiloslavTJ Sokol Brno I A10100.00%
25.Záděra Luboš, Pikula TomášOrel Silůvky A10100.00%
26.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Andorko PavelKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B10100.00%
27.Kuča Jan, Tůma KarelSK Slatina - Brno A10100.00%
28.Brychta Edo, Buriánek PatrikSKST Hodonín D10100.00%
29.Kaluža Tomáš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B10100.00%
30.Filák Tomáš, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
31.Orság David, Tůma KarelSK Slatina - Brno A3175.00%
32.Nastoupil Petr, Seďa JakubMK Řeznovice B3175.00%
33.Fábo Ján, Horák FilipKST Oltec Brno A2166.67%
34.Pavelka Jakub, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D2166.67%
35.Přikryl Aleš, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko B2166.67%
36.Gajdoschík Adrián, Baláž BranislavTJ Sokol Lanžhot A1150.00%
37.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Ondra MilanKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1150.00%
38.Pečinka Lukáš, Jelínek StanislavMK Řeznovice B1150.00%
39.Pečinka Lukáš, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice B1150.00%
40.Hruška Pavel, Cvrkal Rudolf ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B1150.00%
41.Novák Martin, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D2250.00%
42.Nechvátal Petr, Palatka StanislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1150.00%
43.Marek Jaroslav, Marek Jan st.TJ Jiskra Strážnice A1150.00%
44.Metelička Dávid, Gajdoschík AdriánTJ Sokol Lanžhot A1150.00%
45.Charitonov Vitalij, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I A1150.00%
46.Střítežský Roman, Svoboda LiborTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D1150.00%
47.Přikryl Aleš, Voráč PavelKST Blansko B1150.00%
48.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1150.00%
49.Přikryl Aleš, Mikula StanislavKST Blansko B1150.00%
50.Brateyko Solomiya, Brhel ŠtěpánSKST Hodonín D1150.00%
51.Baláž Branislav, Koníček MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot A1150.00%
52.Kvíčala David, Voráč PavelKST Blansko B1233.33%
53.Brateyko Solomiya, Buriánek PatrikSKST Hodonín D1233.33%
54.Darmovzal Zdeněk, Baláž BranislavTJ Sokol Lanžhot A1325.00%
55.Havel Vojtěch, Orság DavidSK Slatina - Brno A1325.00%
56.Horák Filip, Galanda FrantišekKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
57.Brychta Edo, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín D010.00%
58.Baláž Branislav, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot A010.00%
59.Kvíčala David, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko B010.00%
60.Dospíšil Jiří, Krištof LukášTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
61.Hašlík Jakub, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D010.00%
62.Tomeček Tomáš, Žajdlík LudvíkTJ Jiskra Strážnice A010.00%
63.Veselý Jan, Podrazil DavidSKST Hodonín D010.00%
64.Brhel Štěpán, Kmeťová VeronikaSKST Hodonín D010.00%
65.Krištof Lukáš, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
66.Štěpán Libor, Horák AlešMK Řeznovice B010.00%
67.Záděra Luboš, Kolbert DavidOrel Silůvky A010.00%
68.Schwarz Milan, Chmelík DanielTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D010.00%
69.Brychta Edo, Brhel ŠtěpánSKST Hodonín D010.00%
70.Nechvátal Petr, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B010.00%
71.Ilčík Ondřej, Podrazil VítězslavSKST Hodonín D010.00%
72.Nechvátal Petr, Ondrovčák LadislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B010.00%
73.Novotný Petr, Dědek ZdeněkKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
74.Svoboda Jaromír, Pelikán JanKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
75.Vybíral Pavel, Vybíral MatoušKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B010.00%
76.Novák Martin, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D010.00%
77.Charitonov Vitalij, Motyčka JanTJ Sokol Brno I A010.00%
78.Ilčík Ondřej, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín D010.00%
79.Brateyko Solomiya, Podrazil VítězslavSKST Hodonín D010.00%
80.Polívka Martin ml., Zukal AdamKST Blansko B010.00%
81.Telecká Jana, Štěpán LiborMK Řeznovice B010.00%
82.Pavelka Jakub, Šefr FilipTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D010.00%
83.Dospíšil Pavel ml., Dankovič JozefTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
84.Dospíšil Pavel ml., Pololáník JiříTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
85.Staněk Milan, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice B010.00%
86.Ondra Milan, Palatka StanislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B010.00%
87.Dospíšil Jiří, Dankovič JozefTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
88.Buriánek Patrik, Brhel ŠtěpánSKST Hodonín D010.00%
89.Voráč Pavel, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B010.00%
90.Lorenc David, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín D010.00%
91.Procházka Ondřej, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko B010.00%
92.Charitonov Vitalij, Poledňa MartinTJ Sokol Brno I A010.00%
93.Juřík Adam, Brhel ŠtěpánSKST Hodonín D010.00%
94.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
95.Ondrovčák Miroslav, Ondrovčák LadislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B010.00%
96.Cvrkal Rudolf ml., Cvrkal RichardTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
97.Galanda František, Pelikán JanKST Oltec Brno A010.00%
98.Kvíčala David, Mikula StanislavKST Blansko B010.00%
99.Veselý Jan, Buriánek PatrikSKST Hodonín D010.00%
100.Podrazil David, Lorenc DavidSKST Hodonín D010.00%
101.Ličbinský Roman, Pavelka JakubTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D010.00%
102.Hruška Pavel, Dospíšil PavelTTC Koral Tišnov B010.00%
103.Buriánek Patrik, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D020.00%
104.Brhel Štěpán, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D020.00%
105.Pololáník Jiří, Dankovič JozefTTC Koral Tišnov B020.00%
106.Hruška Pavel, Dankovič JozefTTC Koral Tišnov B020.00%
107.Podrazil David, Brhel ŠtěpánSKST Hodonín D020.00%
108.Juřík Adam, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín D020.00%
109.Přikryl Aleš, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko B020.00%
110.Pikula Radek, Vališ PetrOrel Silůvky A020.00%
111.Brateyko Solomiya, Podrazil DavidSKST Hodonín D020.00%
112.Podrazil David, Novotná JanaSKST Hodonín D020.00%
113.Jamný Petr, Kubina JaromírTJ Jiskra Strážnice A030.00%
114.Dospíšil Jiří, Dospíšil Pavel ml.TTC Koral Tišnov B030.00%
115.Kvíčala David, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B030.00%
116.Peterka Ondřej, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice B040.00%
117.Mikula Stanislav, Zukal AdamKST Blansko B040.00%
118.Pavelka Jakub, Střítežský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno D040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy