Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Pořízek Josef, Kovář JakubTJ Sokol Hlubočany A14382.35%
2.Poledňa Martin, Toufar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Brno I B9281.82%
3.Těžký Pavel, Pačinek JakubSTK Zbraslavec A14477.78%
4.Tůma Karel, Kuča JanSK Slatina - Brno B10376.92%
5.Mádel Ladislav, Brychta EdoSKST Hodonín E11568.75%
6.Křepela Radim, Krása Petr ml.STK Zbraslavec A14766.67%
7.Císarík Pavel, Peška LadislavOrel Ivančice A14766.67%
8.Daněk Zdeněk ml., Hejdušek IvanTTC Komořany A12666.67%
9.Kaluža Tomáš, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko C7463.64%
10.Klíma Miloš, Šlapanský JanOrel Ivančice A7653.85%
11.Tupec Pavel, Fila MartinSK Slatina - Brno C81044.44%
12.Busta Stanislav, Kmoníček PavelTTC Komořany A5741.67%
13.Trávníček Tomáš, Weiser DanielTJ Brno-Bystrc A5741.67%
14.Třináctý Richard, Táborský JindřichSK Slatina - Brno C31417.65%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Laicman Petr, Martinčík TomášTJ Sokol Brno I B90100.00%
2.Adámek Aleš, Mikuš JurajTJ Brno-Bystrc A4180.00%
3.Štěpán Libor, Šlapanský JanOrel Ivančice A4180.00%
4.Melichar Libor, Studýnka FrantišekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B5271.43%
5.Melichar Libor, Šafařík JanTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B4266.67%
6.Kamenický Tomáš, Adámek AlešTJ Brno-Bystrc A4266.67%
7.Voráč Pavel, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko C3260.00%
8.Wirth Imrich, Hladký RostislavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B3260.00%
9.Kamenický Tomáš, Mikuš JurajTJ Brno-Bystrc A3260.00%
10.Mach Ondřej, Novotný PetrKST Oltec Brno B3350.00%
11.Oleksík Václav, Tůma KarelSK Slatina - Brno B3350.00%
12.Melichar Libor, Hladký RostislavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B3350.00%
13.Laicman Petr, Rakovický MilanTJ Sokol Brno I B2340.00%
14.Šmídek Roman, Galanda FrantišekKST Oltec Brno B2340.00%
15.Mach Ondřej, Dědek ZdeněkKST Oltec Brno B2340.00%
16.Procházka Miroslav, Navrátil VáclavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A1614.29%
17.Skala Ján, Mesaroš PetrSKST Hodonín E1910.00%
18.Galanda František, Novotný PetrKST Oltec Brno B050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Prachař Marek, Musil OndřejTJ Sokol Brno I B40100.00%
2.Tůma Pavel, Oleksík VáclavSK Slatina - Brno B30100.00%
3.Oleksík Václav, Kulhánek JaroslavSK Slatina - Brno B20100.00%
4.Zukal Adam, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko C20100.00%
5.Laicman Petr, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
6.Adámek Aleš, Kucin MichalTJ Brno-Bystrc A10100.00%
7.Laicman Petr, Musil OndřejTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
8.Melichar Libor, Šlancar JiříTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
9.Malík Vladimír, Hájek PavelSKST Hodonín E10100.00%
10.Voznica František, Mach OndřejKST Oltec Brno B10100.00%
11.Prachař Marek, Dočekal PetrTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
12.Galanda František, Kubín JiříKST Oltec Brno B10100.00%
13.Pačinek Jakub, Krása Petr ml.STK Zbraslavec A10100.00%
14.Voráč Pavel, Svoboda LukášKST Blansko C10100.00%
15.Rakovický Milan, Kvarda LubomírTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
16.Busta Stanislav, Frimmer JánTTC Komořany A10100.00%
17.Janoušek Přemek, Studýnka FrantišekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
18.Voráč Pavel, Procházka OndřejKST Blansko C10100.00%
19.Prachař Marek, Kvarda LubomírTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
20.Těžký Pavel, Cetkovský MartinSTK Zbraslavec A10100.00%
21.Zukal Adam, Polívka OndřejKST Blansko C10100.00%
22.Mádel Ladislav, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín E10100.00%
23.Hejdušek Ivan, Košťál MilanTTC Komořany A10100.00%
24.Křepela Radim, Křepela LubomírSTK Zbraslavec A10100.00%
25.Wirth Imrich, Himal TomášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
26.Hejdušek Ivan, Frimmer JánTTC Komořany A10100.00%
27.Daněk Zdeněk ml., Busta StanislavTTC Komořany A10100.00%
28.Pačinek Jakub, Moravec ZdeněkSTK Zbraslavec A10100.00%
29.Kovář Jakub, Baričák MarekTJ Sokol Hlubočany A10100.00%
30.Šlancar Jiří, Kuchař PavelTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B10100.00%
31.Mesaroš Petr, Mádel LadislavSKST Hodonín E3175.00%
32.Kaluža Tomáš, Zukal AdamKST Blansko C3175.00%
33.Dědek Zdeněk, Novotný PetrKST Oltec Brno B3175.00%
34.Brhel Richard, Mesaroš PetrSKST Hodonín E2166.67%
35.Tůma Karel, Tůma PavelSK Slatina - Brno B1150.00%
36.Hladký Rostislav, Himal TomášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1150.00%
37.Navrátil Václav, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A1150.00%
38.Polívka Martin ml., Petr MichalKST Blansko C1150.00%
39.Tůma Pavel, Křeček MichalSK Slatina - Brno B1150.00%
40.Hort Pavel, Studýnka FrantišekTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1150.00%
41.Traxler Jan, Fila MartinSK Slatina - Brno C1150.00%
42.Šafařík Jan, Šafaříková SandraTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1233.33%
43.Kamenický Tomáš, Weiser DanielTJ Brno-Bystrc A1233.33%
44.Kobolka Luboš, Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A1233.33%
45.Kováč Šimon, Brychta EdoSKST Hodonín E1233.33%
46.Kmoníček Pavel, Daněk Zdeněk ml.TTC Komořany A1233.33%
47.Šafařík Jan, Hladký RostislavTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B1325.00%
48.Tůma Pavel, Kuča JanSK Slatina - Brno B1325.00%
49.Poledňa Martin, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B1325.00%
50.Müller Zdeněk st., Procházka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A1325.00%
51.Táborský Jindřich, Tupec PavelSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
52.Kovář Jakub, Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
53.Mádel Ladislav, Kováč ŠimonSKST Hodonín E010.00%
54.Traxler Jan, Konečný RostislavSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
55.Kovář Jakub, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
56.Feith Erik, Šlapanský JanOrel Ivančice A010.00%
57.Trávníček Tomáš, Trávníčková LucieTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
58.Daněk Zdeněk st., Kmoníček PavelTTC Komořany A010.00%
59.Kovář Jakub, Procházka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
60.Polívka Martin ml., Polívka OndřejKST Blansko C010.00%
61.Brychta Edo, Mesaroš PetrSKST Hodonín E010.00%
62.Galanda František, Hamadeh NabilKST Oltec Brno B010.00%
63.Voráč Pavel, Zukal AdamKST Blansko C010.00%
64.Voráč Pavel, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko C010.00%
65.Laicman Petr, Kvarda LubomírTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
66.Rakovický Milan, Prachař MarekTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
67.Toufar Zdeněk, Dočekal PetrTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
68.Zaplatil Radek, Tupec PavelSK Slatina - Brno C010.00%
69.Kleinhampl Miroslav, Kucin MichalTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
70.Galanda František, Bezděkovský JanKST Oltec Brno B010.00%
71.Novotný Petr, Šmídek RomanKST Oltec Brno B010.00%
72.Polívka Martin ml., Přikryl JiříKST Blansko C010.00%
73.Peška Ladislav, Feith ErikOrel Ivančice A010.00%
74.Adámek Aleš, Trávníček RudolfTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
75.Kováč Šimon, Skala JánSKST Hodonín E010.00%
76.Polívka Ondřej, Petr MichalKST Blansko C010.00%
77.Polívka Martin ml., Fiala KarelKST Blansko C010.00%
78.Trávníček Tomáš, Trávníček RudolfTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
79.Růžička Filip, Melichar LiborTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
80.Mesaroš Petr, Kováč ŠimonSKST Hodonín E010.00%
81.Melichar Libor, Himal TomášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
82.Polívka Martin ml., Procházka OndřejKST Blansko C010.00%
83.Pernička Pavel, Adámek AlešTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
84.Hájek Pavel, Mikulecký MarekSKST Hodonín E010.00%
85.Navrátil Václav, Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
86.Voráč Pavel, Polívka OndřejKST Blansko C010.00%
87.Voráč Pavel, Petr MichalKST Blansko C010.00%
88.Pernička Pavel, Mikuš JurajTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
89.Malík Vladimír, Mesaroš PetrSKST Hodonín E010.00%
90.Šafařík Jan, Himal TomášTJ Agrotec Hustopeče B010.00%
91.Mach Ondřej, Kubín JiříKST Oltec Brno B010.00%
92.Navrátil Václav, Baričák MarekTJ Sokol Hlubočany A010.00%
93.Trávníček Tomáš, Mrkvan MiroslavTJ Brno-Bystrc A010.00%
94.Tůma Pavel, Svoboda OndřejSK Slatina - Brno B020.00%
95.Procházka Miroslav, Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany A020.00%
96.Busta Stanislav, Daněk Zdeněk st.TTC Komořany A020.00%
97.Kuča Jan, Křeček MichalSK Slatina - Brno B020.00%
98.Táborský Jindřich, Traxler JanSK Slatina - Brno C020.00%
99.Kaluža Tomáš, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko C020.00%
100.Mach Ondřej, Šmídek RomanKST Oltec Brno B020.00%
101.Galanda František, Mach OndřejKST Oltec Brno B020.00%
102.Procházka Miroslav, Kobolka LubošTJ Sokol Hlubočany A020.00%
103.Hejdušek Ivan, Busta StanislavTTC Komořany A020.00%
104.Trávníček Rudolf, Trávníčková EliškaTJ Brno-Bystrc A020.00%
105.Kubín Jiří, Slivečka MichalKST Oltec Brno B030.00%
106.Zukal Adam, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko C030.00%
107.Galanda František, Kolbaba BohumírKST Oltec Brno B030.00%
108.Svoboda Lukáš, Polívka Martin ml.KST Blansko C030.00%
109.Minstr Jan, Šlapanský JanOrel Ivančice A030.00%
110.Tůma Pavel, Kulhánek JaroslavSK Slatina - Brno B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy