Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Obalil Jiří, Konečný ŠtěpánTJ Šošůvka A15288.24%
2.Bezděk Luboš, Kutil LiborTJ Šošůvka A13286.67%
3.Javůrek Martin, Vičík OldřichTJ Holásky B11284.62%
4.Reška Vladislav st., Hanák PetrTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A11473.33%
5.Paták Radek, Rotrekl LukášTJ Cemo Mokrá A15671.43%
6.Veber Marek, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C9564.29%
7.Vojtěch Martin, Kvapil ZdeněkTJ Cemo Mokrá A13861.90%
8.Fučík Petr, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A11761.11%
9.Bubla Jaroslav st., Vojáček JaromírTJ Sokol Otnice A10758.82%
10.Jelínek Marek, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A7750.00%
11.Moravec Zdeněk, Krása Petr st.STK Zbraslavec B6650.00%
12.Škorpík Jan, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C6746.15%
13.Křepela Lubomír, Cetkovský MartinSTK Zbraslavec B6842.86%
14.Sedláček Radek, Kalousek ViktorTJ Sokol Drnovice A6940.00%
15.Beránek Pavel, Srna AntonínTJ Sokol Drnovice A5935.71%
16.Kolbert Radek, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C2918.18%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Suchý Petr, Henek DominikOrel Boskovice A4266.67%
2.Javůrek Martin, Javůrek TomášTJ Holásky B4266.67%
3.Netolička Lubomír, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C6460.00%
4.Vermouzek František, Vlček DaliborSK Kuřim A6460.00%
5.Reška Vladislav st., Reška Vladislav ml.TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A3260.00%
6.Javůrek Tomáš, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B5455.56%
7.Šebeček Marek, Šebeček AntonínTJ Sokol Otnice A4544.44%
8.Vermouzek František, Jízdný MartinSK Kuřim A2340.00%
9.Záděra František, Záděra KamilOrel Silůvky C2340.00%
10.Polívka Ondřej, Petr MichalOrel Boskovice A2625.00%
11.Spáčil Petr, Spáčil TomášTJ Velešovice A1420.00%
12.Rulíšek Karel, Spáčil TomášTJ Velešovice A1516.67%
13.Rulíšek Karel, Spáčil PetrTJ Velešovice A1516.67%
14.Reška Vladislav ml., Pecka ZbyněkTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A1712.50%
15.Sýkora Josef, Vysloužil JanTJ Holásky B1712.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Šebeček Marek, Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A20100.00%
2.Rulíšek Karel, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A20100.00%
3.Reška Vladislav ml., Hanák PetrTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A20100.00%
4.Konečný Štěpán, Kutil LiborTJ Šošůvka A20100.00%
5.Krása Petr st., Sekanina JanSTK Zbraslavec B10100.00%
6.Bezděk Luboš, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
7.Telecká Jana, Bíla JindřichMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
8.Filák Tomáš, Frühauf MichaelMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
9.Javůrek Martin, Javůrek LeošTJ Holásky B10100.00%
10.Horák Radek, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C10100.00%
11.Obalil Jiří, Krátký MarekTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
12.Štěpán Libor, Striegler TomášMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
13.Srna Antonín, Sedláček RadekTJ Sokol Drnovice A10100.00%
14.Netolička Lubomír, Štěpán LiborMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
15.Vičík Oldřich, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky B10100.00%
16.Štěpán Libor, Filák TomášMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
17.Jelínek Marek, Rulíšek KarelTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
18.Filák Tomáš, Bíla JindřichMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
19.Bíla Jindřich, Antl PavelMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
20.Bezděk Luboš, Dvořák LeošTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
21.Filák Tomáš, Striegler TomášMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
22., Spáčil PetrTJ Velešovice A10100.00%
23.Dvořák Leoš, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
24.Zachoval Leoš, Polívka OndřejOrel Boskovice A10100.00%
25.Novák Lukáš, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky C10100.00%
26.Veber Marek, Antl PavelMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
27.Veber Marek, Telecká JanaMK Řeznovice C10100.00%
28.Srna Antonín, Trávníček MichalTJ Sokol Drnovice A10100.00%
29.Šebeček Marek, Salajka Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Otnice A3175.00%
30.Záděra František, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky C2166.67%
31.Bíla Jindřich, Netolička LubomírMK Řeznovice C2166.67%
32.Vermouzek František, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A1150.00%
33.Bezděk Luboš, Krátký MarekTJ Šošůvka A1150.00%
34.Kordiovský Zbyněk, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A1150.00%
35.Škorpík Jan, Kolbert RadekOrel Silůvky C2250.00%
36.Suchý Petr, Zachoval LeošOrel Boskovice A2250.00%
37.Suchý Petr, Horváth TomášOrel Boskovice A1150.00%
38.Šebeček Marek, Vojáček JaromírTJ Sokol Otnice A1150.00%
39.Suchý Petr, Svěrák MartinOrel Boskovice A1150.00%
40.Trávníček Michal, Sedláček RadekTJ Sokol Drnovice A1233.33%
41.Henek Dominik, Polívka OndřejOrel Boskovice A1233.33%
42.Javůrek Tomáš, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky B1233.33%
43.Suchý Petr, Polívka OndřejOrel Boskovice A1325.00%
44.Jedlička Jindřich, Veber MarekMK Řeznovice C010.00%
45.Honek Tomáš, Kordiovský ZbyněkTJ Velešovice A010.00%
46.Héna Jaroslav, Sedlák ZdeněkOrel Boskovice A010.00%
47.Křepela Lubomír, Křepela ZdeněkSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
48.Bezděk Luboš, Šindelka Stanislav st.TJ Šošůvka A010.00%
49.Vojtěch Martin, Levardi RobertTJ Cemo Mokrá A010.00%
50.Srna Antonín, Skála PetrTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
51.Bubla Jaroslav st., Šebeček MarekTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
52.Vojáček Jaromír, Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
53.Krása Petr st., Křepela LubomírSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
54.Odehnal Vladimír, Sekanina JanSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
55.Jízdný Martin, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A010.00%
56.Rulíšek Karel, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A010.00%
57.Beránek Pavel, Kalousek ViktorTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
58.Sedláček Radek, Beránek PavelTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
59.Šebeček Antonín, Šebeček JanTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
60.Reška Vladislav ml., Zbořil MartinTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A010.00%
61.Zachoval Leoš, Héna JaroslavOrel Boskovice A010.00%
62.Horváth Tomáš, Sedlák ZdeněkOrel Boskovice A010.00%
63.Záděra Kamil, Slezák PavelOrel Silůvky C010.00%
64.Křepela Zdeněk, Sekanina JanSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
65.Spáčil Tomáš, Mráz DavidTJ Velešovice A010.00%
66.Svěrák Martin, Horváth TomášOrel Boskovice A010.00%
67.Rafaj Zdeněk st., Salajka Jaroslav ml.TJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
68.Šebeček Jan, Heřmanský JosefTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
69.Henek Dominik, Petr MichalOrel Boskovice A010.00%
70.Zachoval Leoš, Sedlák ZdeněkOrel Boskovice A010.00%
71.Heřmanský Josef, Heřmanský MartinTJ Sokol Otnice A010.00%
72.Kolbert Radek, Křupala VladislavOrel Silůvky C010.00%
73.Filák Tomáš, Staněk MilanMK Řeznovice C010.00%
74.Kalousek Viktor, Zubal LadislavTJ Sokol Drnovice A010.00%
75.Javůrek Martin, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky B010.00%
76.Javůrek Leoš, Sýkora JosefTJ Holásky B010.00%
77.Jelínek Marek, Honek TomášTJ Velešovice A010.00%
78.Škorpík Jan, Záděra FrantišekOrel Silůvky C010.00%
79.Odehnal Vladimír, Charvát RudolfSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
80.Krása Petr st., Křepela ZdeněkSTK Zbraslavec B010.00%
81.Jelínek Marek, Fianta RenéTJ Velešovice A010.00%
82.Jelínek Marek, Res OldřichTJ Velešovice A010.00%
83.Zachoval Leoš, Svěrák MartinOrel Boskovice A020.00%
84.Křepela Lubomír, Sekanina JanSTK Zbraslavec B020.00%
85.Křepela Lubomír, Švancara VladimírSTK Zbraslavec B020.00%
86.Srna Antonín, Kalousek ViktorTJ Sokol Drnovice A020.00%
87.Beránek Pavel, Zubal LadislavTJ Sokol Drnovice A020.00%
88.Horváth Tomáš, Héna JaroslavOrel Boskovice A020.00%
89.Staněk Milan, Jedlička JindřichMK Řeznovice C020.00%
90.Hanák Petr st., Reška Vladislav ml.TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A030.00%
91.Moravec Zdeněk, Sekanina JanSTK Zbraslavec B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy