Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy C
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Baláž Branislav, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10376.92%
2.Kuchařič Jiří st., Charvát Vít ml.SK Baník Ratíškovice A6460.00%
3.Rachunek Martin, Valko JanTJ Sokol Vracov B7653.85%
4.Kalivoda Martin, Jakubčík RomanT.J. Sokol Hodonín A8850.00%
5.Brhel Štěpán, Lorenc DavidSKST Hodonín G6650.00%
6.Brychta Eduard, Bezucha JanT.J. Sokol Hodonín A6746.15%
7.Jangl Marek, Charvát VavřinecTJ Sokol Kobylí A6842.86%
8.Hrbáček Milan, Novák RadekSK Baník Ratíškovice A5838.46%
9.Švejda Alois, Svojanovský LadislavTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B41620.00%
10.Stibor Tomáš, Hanák ZdeněkTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B21810.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Tomeček Tomáš, Kamenský PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice B60100.00%
2.Šaur Ivo, Mocek MilanTJ Sokol Kobylí A6185.71%
3.Brozák Radomír, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B6185.71%
4.Masařík Lukáš, Vašík MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B5183.33%
5.Dohnálek Petr, Mosnák MilanSKST Dubňany A5183.33%
6.Marek Jan st., Marek Jan ml.TJ Jiskra Strážnice B4180.00%
7.Kouřil Přemysl, Vašík MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B4180.00%
8.Příkaský Zbyněk, Malošek RadekSKST Rohatec A7277.78%
9.Příkaský Zbyněk, Kolář DavidSKST Rohatec A7277.78%
10.Kuchařič Jiří st., Bábíček JosefSK Baník Ratíškovice A5271.43%
11.Šaur Ivo, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí A5271.43%
12.Tomeček Tomáš, Marek Jan st.TJ Jiskra Strážnice B6366.67%
13.Koutný František, Rachunek MartinTJ Sokol Vracov B5362.50%
14.Salajka Milan, Vacenovský PavelTJ Slovan Hodonín A3260.00%
15.Čechovský Martin, Čechovský VáclavTJ Slovan Hodonín A3260.00%
16.Mocek Milan, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí A3260.00%
17.Brozák Radomír, Bruckner TomášTJ Sokol Lanžhot B5455.56%
18.Veselý Jan, Juřík AdamSKST Hodonín F5455.56%
19.Kotásková Petra, Grufík KamilSKST Dubňany A4450.00%
20.Salajka Milan, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A2340.00%
21.Mikulecký Marek, Kosík TomášSKST Hodonín G2433.33%
22.Drábek Milan, Chvátal TomášSKST Rohatec A3633.33%
23.Kolář David, Drábek MilanSKST Rohatec A2722.22%
24.Mikulecký Marek, Hájek PavelSKST Hodonín G1516.67%
25.Brhel Štěpán, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín G050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Rančík Antonín, Bezucha JanT.J. Sokol Hodonín A40100.00%
2.Kamenský Petr, Žajdlík LudvíkTJ Jiskra Strážnice B30100.00%
3.Kokeš Lukáš, Podrazil VítězslavSKST Hodonín F30100.00%
4.Mikeska Michal, Vacenovský PavelTJ Slovan Hodonín A20100.00%
5.Čechovský Martin, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A20100.00%
6.Čechovský Václav, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A20100.00%
7.Mosnák Milan, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany A20100.00%
8.Mosnák Milan, Látal RomanSKST Dubňany A20100.00%
9.Horák Pavel, Mlynár RadoslavSKST Dubňany A10100.00%
10.Gallus Petr st., Zaťko KarelSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
11.Kosík Tomáš, Brhel RichardSKST Hodonín G10100.00%
12.Kraus Jan, Zaťko KarelSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
13.Hašlík Jakub, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
14.Vránová Radana, Černý ZdeněkTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
15.Vajbar Antonín, Kubík JosefTJ Sokol Kobylí A10100.00%
16.Jakubčík Roman, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
17., Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany A10100.00%
18.Jakubčík Roman, Brychta EduardT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
19.Malík Vladimír, Šebesta ŠtefanSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
20.Brhel Richard, Blechová BarboraSKST Hodonín G10100.00%
21.Veselý Jan, Podrazil VítězslavSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
22.Vránová Radana, Marek Jan ml.TJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
23.Brhel Richard, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín G10100.00%
24.Podrazil Vítězslav, Podrazil DavidSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
25.Novotná Lucie, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
26.Charvát Vavřinec, Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí A10100.00%
27.Čechovský Martin, Vacenovský PavelTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
28.Jakubíček Vlastimil, Jelínek Zdeněk ml.SKST Dubňany A10100.00%
29.Jakubíček Vlastimil, Mosnák MilanSKST Dubňany A10100.00%
30.Brychta Eduard, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A10100.00%
31.Hlobil Albert, Blechová BarboraSKST Hodonín G10100.00%
32.Koníček Marek, Sláma MiroslavTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10100.00%
33.Morávek Radim, Kamenský PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
34.Salajka Milan, Kmeť MilanTJ Slovan Hodonín A10100.00%
35.Kuchařič Jiří st., Hrbáček MilanSK Baník Ratíškovice A10100.00%
36.Bábíček Josef, Charvát Vít st.SK Baník Ratíškovice A10100.00%
37.Vaverka Lubomír, Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice B10100.00%
38.Šaur Ivo, Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí A10100.00%
39.Vajbar Antonín, Jangl MarekTJ Sokol Kobylí A10100.00%
40.Jakubíček Vlastimil, Kotásková PetraSKST Dubňany A10100.00%
41.Zaťko Karel, Šprtová KarolínaSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
42.Veselý Jan, Podrazil DavidSKST Hodonín F10100.00%
43.Příkaský Zbyněk, Luzum JaroslavSKST Rohatec A10100.00%
44.Příkaský Zbyněk, Chvátal TomášSKST Rohatec A10100.00%
45.Chludil Radek, Grufík KamilSKST Dubňany A3175.00%
46.Koutný František, Kouřil PřemyslTJ Sokol Vracov B3175.00%
47.Marek Jan st., Morávek RadimTJ Jiskra Strážnice B2166.67%
48.Veselý Jan, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín F2166.67%
49.Dohnálek Petr, Jakubíček VlastimilSKST Dubňany A2166.67%
50.Kouřil Přemysl, Masařík LukášTJ Sokol Vracov B2166.67%
51.Salajka Milan, Drábek IvoTJ Slovan Hodonín A2250.00%
52.Jangl Marek, Šťavík OndřejTJ Sokol Kobylí A1150.00%
53.Bohunský Rostislav, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A1150.00%
54.Mikulecký Marek, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín G1150.00%
55.Morávek Radim, Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice B1150.00%
56.Kokeš Lukáš, Veselý JanSKST Hodonín F1150.00%
57.Hlobil Albert, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín G1150.00%
58.Kalivoda Petr, Polášek ZdenekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B1150.00%
59.Kalivoda Petr, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B1150.00%
60.Hrbáček Milan, Kordula JiříSK Baník Ratíškovice A1150.00%
61.Mikeska Michal, Čechovský MartinTJ Slovan Hodonín A1150.00%
62.Charvát Vít st., Kordula JiříSK Baník Ratíškovice A1233.33%
63.Kokeš Lukáš, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín F1233.33%
64.Bohunský Rostislav, Salajka MilanTJ Slovan Hodonín A1233.33%
65.Charvát Vít ml., Bábíček JosefSK Baník Ratíškovice A1233.33%
66.Jangl Marek, Hoch VítekTJ Sokol Kobylí A1233.33%
67.Mosnák Milan, Horák PavelSKST Dubňany A1233.33%
68.Kosík Tomáš, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín G1233.33%
69.Bohunský Rostislav, Mikeska MichalTJ Slovan Hodonín A1325.00%
70.Juřík Adam, Kokeš LukášSKST Hodonín F1325.00%
71.Kraus Jan, Podrazil DavidSKST Hodonín F010.00%
72.Vašík Michal, Studnička OndřejTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
73.Příkaský Zbyněk, Chvátal AntonínSKST Rohatec A010.00%
74.Mocek Milan, Jangl MarekTJ Sokol Kobylí A010.00%
75.Rančík Antonín, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
76.Kokeš Lukáš, Zaťko KarelSKST Hodonín F010.00%
77.Kováč Šimon, Benda VojtěchSKST Hodonín G010.00%
78.Chludil Radek, Mosnák MilanSKST Dubňany A010.00%
79.Marek Jan st., Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
80.Martinek Tomáš, Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
81.Polášek Zdenek, Polášek MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
82.Polášek Zdenek, Tomek JanTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
83.Kotásková Petra, Budiš TomášSKST Dubňany A010.00%
84.Mlynár Radoslav, Ráček LadislavSKST Dubňany A010.00%
85.Černý Zdeněk, Žajdlík LudvíkTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
86.Šebesta Štefan, Zaťko KarelSKST Hodonín F010.00%
87.Kolář David, Juryca DaliborSKST Rohatec A010.00%
88.Bohunský Rostislav, Hrubý OttoTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
89.Juřík Adam, Podrazil VítězslavSKST Hodonín F010.00%
90.Vránová Radana, Frolek RadekTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
91.Kalivoda Petr, Bruckner TomášTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
92.Černý Zdeněk, Tomeček TomášTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
93.Bařina Leoš, Koníček MarekTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
94.Grufík Kamil, Jakubíček VlastimilSKST Dubňany A010.00%
95.Švejda Alois, Hanák ZdeněkTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
96.Kokeš Lukáš, Hašlík JakubSKST Hodonín F010.00%
97.Svojanovský Ladislav, Stibor TomášTJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B010.00%
98.Bezucha Jan, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
99.Charvát Vít st., Hrbáček MilanSK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
100.Juřík Adam, Malík VladimírSKST Hodonín F010.00%
101.Vacenovský Pavel, Čechovský VáclavTJ Slovan Hodonín A010.00%
102.Marek Jan ml., Žajdlík LudvíkTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
103.Mosnák Milan, Mlynár RadoslavSKST Dubňany A010.00%
104.Brozák Radomír, Polášek MichalTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
105.Kalivoda Petr, Polášek MiroslavTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
106.Trcala Miroslav, Valko JanTJ Sokol Vracov B010.00%
107.Lorenc David, Kosík TomášSKST Hodonín G010.00%
108.Sláma Miroslav, Tomek JanTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
109.Bezucha Jan, Maděrič ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
110.Hrbáček Milan, Sasinek ZdeněkSK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
111.Černý Zdeněk, Kamenský PetrTJ Jiskra Strážnice B010.00%
112.Chvátal Tomáš, Valuch MichalSKST Rohatec A010.00%
113.Bařina Leoš, Kalivoda PetrTJ Sokol Lanžhot B010.00%
114.Kalivoda Martin, Juras PavelT.J. Sokol Hodonín A010.00%
115.Hrbáček Milan, Bábíček JosefSK Baník Ratíškovice A010.00%
116.Kokeš Lukáš, Malík VladimírSKST Hodonín F010.00%
117.Podrazil Vítězslav, Zaťko KarelSKST Hodonín F010.00%
118.Podrazil Vítězslav, Kraus JanSKST Hodonín F010.00%
119.Kalivoda Martin, Rančík AntonínT.J. Sokol Hodonín A020.00%
120.Kotásková Petra, Dohnálek PetrSKST Dubňany A020.00%
121.Salajka Milan, Král JiříTJ Slovan Hodonín A020.00%
122.Kosík Tomáš, Hájek PavelSKST Hodonín G020.00%
123.Tomeček Tomáš, Žajdlík LudvíkTJ Jiskra Strážnice B020.00%
124.Král Jiří, Čechovský VáclavTJ Slovan Hodonín A020.00%
125.Kamenský Petr, Vránová RadanaTJ Jiskra Strážnice B020.00%
126.Koutný František, Vašík MichalTJ Sokol Vracov B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy