Úspěšnost čtyřher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Burdík Vítězslav, Harazim ZdeněkTTC Bolatice16194.12%
2.Bezdíček Milan, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová C12380.00%
3.Solanský Petr, Guřan JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice9469.23%
4.Unzeitig Daniel, Skalický JiříTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov14766.67%
5.Merta Marek, Kavala FilipTJ Sokol Klimkovice10662.50%
6.Babinec Zdeněk, Opřálka RomanSK Stolní tenis Pstruží8561.54%
7.Kašpar Tomáš, Roleder OndřejTJ Sokol Kateřinky13959.09%
8.Vrtal Oldřich, Kalina FrantišekTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov12957.14%
9.Ribka Jakub, Střílka JakubTJ Sokol Kateřinky101050.00%
10.Pilch Jakub, Urbaniec RadimTJ TŽ Třinec6650.00%
11.Cabák Josef, Skácelík FrantišekTTC Siko Orlová C6842.86%
12.Martynek Krzysztof, Kliment MiroslavTJ TŽ Třinec4833.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Wollný Michal, Siebert KarelTTC Bolatice7187.50%
2.Gřunděl Matěj, Vaňous JiříTTC FRÝDLANT B7187.50%
3.Martynek Krzysztof, Pilch JakubTJ TŽ Třinec5183.33%
4.Řežáb Jiří, Blatný JaroslavSK Svinov8280.00%
5.Dvořák Vítek, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST E5455.56%
6.Šustek Pavel, Hendrych DanielTJ Odry4450.00%
7.Neubauer Valdemar, Zajíc JosefSK Stolní tenis Pstruží3350.00%
8.Wollný Michal, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice3442.86%
9.Foldyna Radek, Przybyla MichalSK Svinov3442.86%
10.Lorenc Roman, Šindler JaroslavTJ Frenštát p. R.4640.00%
11.Inderský Martin, Šustek PavelTJ Odry3537.50%
12.Skulina David, Foldyna RadekSK Svinov2625.00%
13.Šindler Jaroslav, Vojvodík RomanTJ Frenštát p. R.060.00%
14.Demek Zdeněk, Bajger JiříTJ Ostrava KST E060.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Horáková Libuše, Kotek DominikTTC FRÝDLANT B30100.00%
2.Gřunděl Matěj, Kotek DominikTTC FRÝDLANT B30100.00%
3.Sikora Radek, Skácelík FrantišekTTC Siko Orlová C20100.00%
4.Skácelík František, Heuman IvanTTC Siko Orlová C20100.00%
5.Pajurek Zdeněk, Rozkopal VojtěchTJ Odry10100.00%
6.Bajger Jiří, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST E10100.00%
7.Vaňous Jiří, Horáková LibušeTTC FRÝDLANT B10100.00%
8.Wollný Michal, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice10100.00%
9.Laburda František, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice10100.00%
10.Pajurek Zdeněk, Langer MilanTJ Odry10100.00%
11.Inderský Martin, Tyl RichardTJ Odry10100.00%
12.Šustek Pavel, Barša MilanTJ Odry10100.00%
13.Řežáb Jiří, Przybyla MichalSK Svinov10100.00%
14.Pajurek Zdeněk, Tyl RichardTJ Odry10100.00%
15.Babinec Zdeněk, Popelář RadimSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10100.00%
16.Martynek Krzysztof, Jurga Filip ml.TJ TŽ Třinec10100.00%
17.Martynek Krzysztof, Urbaniec RadimTJ TŽ Třinec10100.00%
18.Inderský Lukáš, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry10100.00%
19.Pěnkava Pavel, Kotek DominikTTC FRÝDLANT B10100.00%
20.Dvořák Vítek, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST E10100.00%
21.Blatný Jaroslav, Bendl JaroslavSK Svinov10100.00%
22.Unzeitig Daniel, Olbricht PetrTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10100.00%
23.Vaňous Jiří, Židek MiloslavTTC FRÝDLANT B10100.00%
24.Cabák Josef, Sikora RadekTTC Siko Orlová C10100.00%
25.Král Michal, Langer MilanTJ Odry10100.00%
26.Král Michal, Orság PavelTJ Odry10100.00%
27.Ribka Jakub, Bala ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kateřinky10100.00%
28.Šustek Pavel, Langer MilanTJ Odry10100.00%
29.Lorenc Roman, Vojvodík RomanTJ Frenštát p. R.4180.00%
30.Vojvodík Roman, Vincek MartinTJ Frenštát p. R.3175.00%
31.Popelář Radim, Zajíc JosefSK Stolní tenis Pstruží3175.00%
32.Solanský Petr, Merta MarekTJ Sokol Klimkovice3175.00%
33.Inderský Martin, Inderský LukášTJ Odry3175.00%
34.Solanský Petr, Vůjtek IvoTJ Sokol Klimkovice2166.67%
35.Valošek Jakub, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST E2166.67%
36.Štalzer Adam, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST E2166.67%
37.Pěnkava Pavel, Vaňous JiříTTC FRÝDLANT B2166.67%
38.Adamčík Jiří, Valošek JakubTJ Ostrava KST E1150.00%
39.Skácelík František, Doležal MiroslavTTC Siko Orlová C1150.00%
40.Kotek Dominik, Sedláček MichaelTTC FRÝDLANT B2250.00%
41.Řežáb Jiří, Bendl JaroslavSK Svinov2250.00%
42.Valošek Jakub, Štalzer AdamTJ Ostrava KST E1150.00%
43.Zajíc Josef, Babinec ZdeněkSK Stolní tenis Pstruží1150.00%
44.Inderský Lukáš, Král MichalTJ Odry1150.00%
45.Blatný Jaroslav, Skulina DavidSK Svinov2340.00%
46.Opřálka Roman, Zajíc JosefSK Stolní tenis Pstruží2340.00%
47.Guřan Jiří, Vůjtek IvoTJ Sokol Klimkovice2340.00%
48.Chlad Petr, Valošek JakubTJ Ostrava KST E1233.33%
49.Palásek Michal, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST E1233.33%
50.Demek Zdeněk, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST E1233.33%
51.Krajčí Josef, Vojvodík RomanTJ Frenštát p. R.1325.00%
52.Inderský Lukáš, Langer MilanTJ Odry1325.00%
53.Wollný Michal, Laburda FrantišekTTC Bolatice1325.00%
54.Horáková Libuše, Pěnkava PavelTTC FRÝDLANT B1325.00%
55.Vincek Martin, Fešar TomTJ Frenštát p. R.1325.00%
56.Urbaniec Radim, Kliment MiroslavTJ TŽ Třinec1420.00%
57.Popelář Radim, Neubauer ValdemarSK Stolní tenis Pstruží1420.00%
58.Kotek Dominik, Herec LukášTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
59.Židek Jiří, Cigler VojtěchTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
60.Foldyna Radek, Turay TomášSK Svinov010.00%
61.Hašek Jan, Sikora RobertTTC Siko Orlová C010.00%
62.Merta Marek, Bartoš JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice010.00%
63.Koždoň Marian, Martynek KrzysztofTJ TŽ Třinec010.00%
64.Vrtal Oldřich, Lulek TomášTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov010.00%
65.Sviták Jakub, Maršálek PatrikTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
66.Dvořák Vítek, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
67.Urbaniec Radim, Szwarc MatějTJ TŽ Třinec010.00%
68.Sionkala Eduard, Cabák JosefTTC Siko Orlová C010.00%
69.Harazim Zdeněk, Wollný MichalTTC Bolatice010.00%
70.Kavala Filip, Bartoš JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice010.00%
71.Laburda František, Bereiter MarekTTC Bolatice010.00%
72.Sedláček Michael, Herec LukášTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
73.Burdík Vítězslav, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice010.00%
74.Valenta Milan, Doležal MiroslavTTC Siko Orlová C010.00%
75.Popelář Radim, Spiel PetrSK Stolní tenis Pstruží010.00%
76.Šustek Pavel, Král MichalTJ Odry010.00%
77.Juchelka Miroslav, Kursa JiříTJ Sokol Klimkovice010.00%
78.Foldyna Radek, Chovanec PavelSK Svinov010.00%
79.Pěnkava Pavel, Sviták JakubTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
80.Adamčík Jiří, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
81.Babinec Zdeněk, Neubauer ValdemarSK Stolní tenis Pstruží010.00%
82.Krajčí Josef, Kantor Julius ml.TJ Frenštát p. R.010.00%
83.Bajger Jiří, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
84.Opřálka Roman, Spiel PetrSK Stolní tenis Pstruží010.00%
85.Demek Zdeněk, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
86.Urbaniec Radim, Galuszka WeronikaTJ TŽ Třinec010.00%
87.Maršálek Patrik, Sedláček MichaelTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
88.Blatný Jaroslav, Foldyna RadekSK Svinov010.00%
89.Herec Lukáš, Novák LukášTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
90.Ribka Jakub, Kuře JiříTJ Sokol Kateřinky010.00%
91.Przybyla Michal, Blatný JaroslavSK Svinov010.00%
92.Tyl Richard, Rozkopal VojtěchTJ Odry010.00%
93.Foldyna Radek, Bendl JaroslavSK Svinov010.00%
94.Valošek Jakub, Urbanczyk TomášTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
95.Vitásek Adam, Palásek MichalTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
96.Skácelík František, Sikora RobertTTC Siko Orlová C010.00%
97.Orság Pavel, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry010.00%
98.Vaňous Jiří, Sedláček MichaelTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
99.Fešar Tom, Šindler JaroslavTJ Frenštát p. R.010.00%
100.Horáková Libuše, Skotnica MartinTTC FRÝDLANT B010.00%
101.Urbanczyk Tomáš, Chlad PetrTJ Ostrava KST E010.00%
102.Tyl Richard, Langer MilanTJ Odry010.00%
103.Gajdičiar Ondřej, Rozkopal VojtěchTJ Odry010.00%
104.Kubík Tomáš, Rozkopal VojtěchTJ Odry010.00%
105.Gajdičiar Ondřej, Kubík TomášTJ Odry010.00%
106.Maršálek Patrik, Skotnica MartinTTC FRÝDLANT B020.00%
107.Pilch Jakub, Szwarc MatějTJ TŽ Třinec020.00%
108.Sikora Radek, Bezdíček MilanTTC Siko Orlová C020.00%
109.Krajčí Josef, Vincek MartinTJ Frenštát p. R.020.00%
110.Neubauer Valdemar, Ivánek SvatomírSK Stolní tenis Pstruží020.00%
111.Laburda František, Burdík VítězslavTTC Bolatice020.00%
112.Ivánek Svatomír, Zajíc JosefSK Stolní tenis Pstruží020.00%
113.Lorenc Martin, Fešar TomTJ Frenštát p. R.030.00%
114.Židek Miloslav, Židek JiříTTC FRÝDLANT B030.00%
115.Krajčí Josef, Šindler JaroslavTJ Frenštát p. R.040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy