Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy sk. B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Vavřínek Hubert, Musiol KamilTTC Bolatice B120100.00%
2.Sikora Ladislav, Cabák JosefTTC Siko Orlová D9190.00%
3.Vitásek Adam, Dzida MartinKST Slezan Opava B15288.24%
4.Olbricht Petr, Lulek TomášTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B15383.33%
5.Holaň Petr, Balušek ZdeněkOrel Stará Bělá15478.95%
6.Kanclíř Přemysl, Kuře JiříTJ Sokol Kateřinky B14573.68%
7.Bolcarovič Ondřej, Tyrala BřetislavT.J. Sokol Záblatí A9469.23%
8.Gebek Evald, Muroň RomanTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice8657.14%
9.Pastrňák Jan, Pavlínek ZdeněkTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice9950.00%
10.Bača Jaroslav, Král PetrTJ Odry C5550.00%
11.Debald Pavel, Merta TomášTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice8947.06%
12.Kružberský Lumír, Virág AlexandrTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice7846.67%
13.Schwan Jaroslav, Bednařík MiroslavKST Slezan Opava B7943.75%
14.Mikulíček Vladimír, Kocur RostislavT.J. Sokol Záblatí A51327.78%
15.Kozelský Martin, Ribka FilipTJ Sokol Kateřinky B41323.53%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Chovanec Pavel, Martinák LukášSK Svinov B4180.00%
2.Sikora Ladislav, Musil MilanTTC Siko Orlová D4180.00%
3.Chaloupka František, Mazůrek MatějOrel Stará Bělá5271.43%
4.Przybyla Michal, Martinák LukášSK Svinov B5271.43%
5.Holemý Josef, Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry C5362.50%
6.Bereiter Marek, Polák JanTTC Bolatice B5362.50%
7.Koral Michal, Teichmann ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nová Bělá5362.50%
8.Bača Jaroslav ml., Gajdičiar OndřejTJ Odry C3260.00%
9.Musil Milan, Sikora RobertTTC Siko Orlová D4357.14%
10.Chaloupka František, Molin VojtěchOrel Stará Bělá4450.00%
11.Musil Milan, Sionkala EduardTTC Siko Orlová D2340.00%
12.Štůsek Dušan, Müller DominikTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B2722.22%
13.Muroň Roman, Lazecký DanielTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice1420.00%
14.Sionkala Eduard, Sikora RobertTTC Siko Orlová D1712.50%
15.Mokroš Jaromír, Štůsek DušanTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Chaloupka František, Beneš RadekOrel Stará Bělá40100.00%
2.Cabák Josef, Sionkala EduardTTC Siko Orlová D20100.00%
3.Holaň Petr, Molin VojtěchOrel Stará Bělá20100.00%
4.Vavřínek Hubert, Ricka JiříTTC Bolatice B20100.00%
5.Kružberský Lumír, Lazecký DanielTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice20100.00%
6.Bereiter Marek, Vavřínek HubertTTC Bolatice B20100.00%
7.Merta Tomáš, Hrstka PavelTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10100.00%
8.Humeňanský Jaroslav, Henžel MiroslavSK Svinov B10100.00%
9.Holaň Petr, Chaloupka FrantišekOrel Stará Bělá10100.00%
10.Teichmann Zdeněk, Novák MilošTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10100.00%
11.Hrachovec Jakub, Lev JiříTJ Odry C10100.00%
12.Zapletal František, Jašek MilanSK Svinov B10100.00%
13.Demek Matyáš, Martinák LukášSK Svinov B10100.00%
14.Martinák Lukáš, Humeňanský JaroslavSK Svinov B10100.00%
15.Musiol Kamil, Schimetzek TomášTTC Bolatice B10100.00%
16.Jakubec Jan, Galganák AdamTTC Siko Orlová D10100.00%
17.Harasim Rudolf, Polák JanTTC Bolatice B10100.00%
18.Siebert Karel, Bereiter MarekTTC Bolatice B10100.00%
19.Vitásek Adam, Vykydal TomášKST Slezan Opava B10100.00%
20.Chovanec Pavel, Zapletal FrantišekSK Svinov B3175.00%
21.Merta Tomáš, Lodňan JosefTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice3175.00%
22.Holemý Josef, Bača JaroslavTJ Odry C3175.00%
23.Turay Tomáš, Theodor FilipSK Svinov B2166.67%
24.Turay Tomáš, Zapletal FrantišekSK Svinov B1150.00%
25.Musil Milan, Hašek JanTTC Siko Orlová D1150.00%
26.Kuře Jiří, Ribka FilipTJ Sokol Kateřinky B1150.00%
27.Vavřínek Hubert, Harasim RudolfTTC Bolatice B1150.00%
28.Chovanec Pavel, Humeňanský JaroslavSK Svinov B1150.00%
29.Teichmann Zdeněk, Novák MichalTJ Sokol Nová Bělá2250.00%
30.Kanclíř Dalibor, Kanclíř RomanTJ Sokol Nová Bělá1150.00%
31.Vykydal Tomáš, Bednařík MiroslavKST Slezan Opava B1150.00%
32.Hrstka Pavel, Lodňan JosefTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice1150.00%
33.Bača Jaroslav, Barša MichalTJ Odry C1150.00%
34.Polák Jan, Schimetzek TomášTTC Bolatice B1233.33%
35.Jochym David, Tyrala BřetislavT.J. Sokol Záblatí A1233.33%
36.Chovanec Pavel, Turay TomášSK Svinov B1233.33%
37.Sikora Ladislav, Sionkala EduardTTC Siko Orlová D1233.33%
38.Virág Alexandr, Lazecký DanielTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice1325.00%
39.Novák Miloš, Plesník LukášTJ Sokol Nová Bělá1325.00%
40.Bereiter Marek, Harasim RudolfTTC Bolatice B1325.00%
41.Novák Miloš, Novák MichalTJ Sokol Nová Bělá1325.00%
42.Virág Alexandr, Týn MiroslavTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice010.00%
43.Przybyla Michal, Chovanec PavelSK Svinov B010.00%
44.Novák Martin, Novák MichalTJ Sokol Nová Bělá010.00%
45.Vicherková Šárka, Theodor FilipSK Svinov B010.00%
46.Unzeitig Daniel, Müller DominikTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B010.00%
47.Teichmann Zdeněk, Kanclíř RomanTJ Sokol Nová Bělá010.00%
48.Pavlínek Zdeněk, Hrstka PavelTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice010.00%
49.Kaloč Bohuslav, Müller DominikTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B010.00%
50.Bednařík Miroslav, Dzida MartinKST Slezan Opava B010.00%
51.Vykydal Tomáš, Černín TomášKST Slezan Opava B010.00%
52.Jakubec Vladimír, Lev JiříTJ Odry C010.00%
53.Pavlínek Zdeněk, Topinka BohumírTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice010.00%
54.Hrachovec Jakub, Kubík TomášTJ Odry C010.00%
55.Jašek Milan, Chovanec PavelSK Svinov B010.00%
56.Lang Tomáš, Theodor FilipSK Svinov B010.00%
57.Bača Jaroslav, Bača Jaroslav ml.TJ Odry C010.00%
58.Przybyla Michal, Humeňanský JaroslavSK Svinov B010.00%
59.Gajdičiar Ladislav, Bača Jaroslav ml.TJ Odry C010.00%
60.Teichmann Zdeněk, Plesník LukášTJ Sokol Nová Bělá010.00%
61.Kanclíř Roman, Vavrečka MichalTJ Sokol Nová Bělá010.00%
62.Kubík Tomáš, Král PetrTJ Odry C010.00%
63.Bača Jaroslav ml., Hrachovec JakubTJ Odry C010.00%
64.Koch Petr, Jochym DavidT.J. Sokol Záblatí A010.00%
65.Novák Michal, Plesník LukášTJ Sokol Nová Bělá010.00%
66.Tyrala Břetislav, Kolek DaliborT.J. Sokol Záblatí A010.00%
67.Kaloč Bohuslav, Štůsek DušanTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B010.00%
68.Borunský Pavel, Ribka FilipTJ Sokol Kateřinky B010.00%
69.Schimetzek Tomáš, Bereiter MarekTTC Bolatice B010.00%
70.Král Petr, Jakubec VladimírTJ Odry C010.00%
71.Olbricht Petr, Müller DominikTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B010.00%
72.Kozelský Martin, Borunský PavelTJ Sokol Kateřinky B010.00%
73.Kubík Tomáš, Hendrych VojtěchTJ Odry C010.00%
74.Dzida Martin, Vykydal TomášKST Slezan Opava B010.00%
75.Demek Matyáš, Przybyla MichalSK Svinov B010.00%
76.Schwan Jaroslav, Dzida MartinKST Slezan Opava B010.00%
77.Bereiter Marek, Ricka JiříTTC Bolatice B020.00%
78.Chaloupka František, Štulík MichalOrel Stará Bělá020.00%
79.Mokroš Jaromír, Kaloč BohuslavTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B020.00%
80.Olbricht Petr, Adamec PetrTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B020.00%
81.Novák Miloš, Vavrečka MichalTJ Sokol Nová Bělá020.00%
82.Vavřínek Hubert, Schimetzek TomášTTC Bolatice B020.00%
83.Mikulíček Vladimír, Tyrala BřetislavT.J. Sokol Záblatí A020.00%
84.Jašek Milan, Martinák LukášSK Svinov B020.00%
85.Borunský Pavel, Bala ZdeněkTJ Sokol Kateřinky B020.00%
86.Kanclíř Vítězslav ml., Kanclíř RomanTJ Sokol Nová Bělá020.00%
87.Jochym David, Palička JiříT.J. Sokol Záblatí A020.00%
88.Chovanec Pavel, Theodor FilipSK Svinov B030.00%
89.Teichmann Zdeněk, Vavrečka MichalTJ Sokol Nová Bělá030.00%
90.Gebek Evald, Lazecký DanielTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice030.00%
91.Novák Martin, Kanclíř DaliborTJ Sokol Nová Bělá030.00%
92.Holemý Josef, Barša MichalTJ Odry C040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy