Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Polášek Lukáš, Šiller JanST Bílovice18194.74%
2.Baroš Karel, Šenkeřík MartinTJ Sokol Horní Bečva12192.31%
3.Polášek Jiří, Fibichr PetrST Bílovice12285.71%
4.Gazdoš Zdeněk, Vyoral PavelTJ Sokol Mysločovice11284.62%
5.Doležel Radek st., Stoklásek DavidTJ Holešov B17480.95%
6.Vizner Marek, Liška LiborTJ Holešov B14573.68%
7.Říha Petr, Kubáč PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec C7558.33%
8.Mikuláček Filip, Vala JiříTJ Sokol Horní Bečva7750.00%
9.Drápela Marek, Vahala JiříTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C6746.15%
10.Střílka Jakub, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C61037.50%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 11 zápasů
1.Říha Petr, Karal OldřichTJ Sokol Kostelec C5183.33%
2.Vlk Radim, Nožička JiříST AMON Kunovice B4180.00%
3.Mořický Tomáš, Hajduk JanST AMON Kunovice B4180.00%
4.Knébl Radovan, Brzokoupil JiříTJ Vidče B7277.78%
5.Karal Oldřich, Paďour LadislavTJ Sokol Kostelec C5362.50%
6.Žák Radek, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Mysločovice6460.00%
7.Plášek Adam, Jančařík ZbyněkSK Slavičín B6460.00%
8.Mikulík Radek, Říha JaroslavSK Spartak Hulín B4357.14%
9.Floreš Ivan, Jančařík MiroslavSK Slavičín B5550.00%
10.Gazdoš Dominik, Gazdoš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mysločovice4450.00%
11.Salát Jan, Ježek VítKST Dolní Němčí C3537.50%
12.Kubík Josef, Kovář ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Vsetín B2433.33%
13.Hráský Luděk, Vaculín JaroslavTJ Vidče B2528.57%
14.Kubját Petr, Vaculín JaroslavTJ Vidče B2625.00%
15.Miklík Martin, Ondruch MarekSK Spartak Hulín B2722.22%
16.Bureš Petr, Nožička JiříST AMON Kunovice B1420.00%
17.Kubík Josef, Olšák MiroslavT.J. Sokol Vsetín B1420.00%
18.Žák Radek, Ščepka MilanTJ Sokol Mysločovice1420.00%
19.Martinec Antonín, Fojtů JaromírSK Slavičín B1614.29%
20.Olšák Miroslav, Karola JosefT.J. Sokol Vsetín B050.00%
21.Kubiš Stanislav, Kubját PetrTJ Vidče B050.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Baroš Karel, Poruba TomášTJ Sokol Horní Bečva40100.00%
2.Karal Oldřich, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec C30100.00%
3.Vlk Radim, Berger MilošST AMON Kunovice B30100.00%
4.Fibichr Petr, Glajch JanST Bílovice30100.00%
5.Kubáč Petr, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec C30100.00%
6.Hajduk Jan, Autrata VítST AMON Kunovice B30100.00%
7.Hasala Petr, Posolda KarelTJ Holešov B20100.00%
8.Kučera Ondřej, Čaník TomášKST Dolní Němčí C20100.00%
9.Černohorský Tomáš, Kostka JindřichT.J. Sokol Vsetín B20100.00%
10.Nožička Jiří, Smišťík RomanST AMON Kunovice B20100.00%
11.Kvapilík Břetislav, Říha JaroslavSK Spartak Hulín B10100.00%
12.Salát Jan, Uher JaroslavKST Dolní Němčí C10100.00%
13.Vyoral Pavel, Dovrtěl JaroslavTJ Sokol Mysločovice10100.00%
14.Polášek Jiří, Pospíšil MarekST Bílovice10100.00%
15.Vahala Jiří, Vahala MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C10100.00%
16.Uher Jaroslav, Bobčík PřemyslKST Dolní Němčí C10100.00%
17.Salát Jan, Kučera OndřejKST Dolní Němčí C10100.00%
18.Drápela Marek, Křenek JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C10100.00%
19.Mořický Tomáš, Autrata VítST AMON Kunovice B10100.00%
20.Řehák Lukáš, Adamec MichalTJ Sokol Kostelec C10100.00%
21.Rychlík Ivan, Polášek LukášST Bílovice10100.00%
22.Kučera Martin, Pitner DominikKST Dolní Němčí C10100.00%
23.Karal Miroslav, Říha PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec C10100.00%
24.Kolísek Josef, Ježek VítKST Dolní Němčí C10100.00%
25.Vlk Radim, Mořický TomášST AMON Kunovice B10100.00%
26.Kristýnek Boris ml., Mikulík RadekSK Spartak Hulín B10100.00%
27.Berger Miloš, Mořický TomášST AMON Kunovice B10100.00%
28.Fibichr Petr, Polášek LukášST Bílovice10100.00%
29.Musil Josef, Gazdoš ZdeněkTJ Sokol Mysločovice10100.00%
30.Zgabaj Miroslav, Kostka JindřichT.J. Sokol Vsetín B3175.00%
31.Hajduk Jan, Vlk RadimST AMON Kunovice B2166.67%
32.Miklík Martin, Kristýnek Boris ml.SK Spartak Hulín B2166.67%
33.Kolísek Josef, Uher JaroslavKST Dolní Němčí C2166.67%
34.Kučera Ondřej, Kučera MartinKST Dolní Němčí C1150.00%
35.Mikulík Radek, Kvapilík BřetislavSK Spartak Hulín B1150.00%
36.Polášek Jiří, Rychlík IvanST Bílovice1150.00%
37.Floreš Ivan, Martinec AntonínSK Slavičín B2250.00%
38.Kolísek Josef, Kučera OndřejKST Dolní Němčí C1150.00%
39.Uher Jaroslav, Jurásek RobinKST Dolní Němčí C1150.00%
40.Jančařík Zbyněk, Martinovský RadekSK Slavičín B1150.00%
41.Střílka Jakub, Drápela MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C1150.00%
42.Salát Jan, Jančář LuděkKST Dolní Němčí C2250.00%
43.Vala Zbyněk, Vala JiříTJ Sokol Horní Bečva1150.00%
44.Autrata Vít, Berger MilošST AMON Kunovice B1150.00%
45.Karal Oldřich, Jániš PavelTJ Sokol Kostelec C1150.00%
46.Karal Oldřich, Fišer PavelTJ Sokol Kostelec C1150.00%
47.Šenkeřík Martin, Mikuláček FilipTJ Sokol Horní Bečva1150.00%
48.Floreš Ivan, Martinovský RadekSK Slavičín B1150.00%
49.Salát Jan, Kolísek JosefKST Dolní Němčí C2250.00%
50.Floreš Ivan, Jančařík ZbyněkSK Slavičín B1233.33%
51.Jančařík Zbyněk, Martinec AntonínSK Slavičín B1233.33%
52.Knébl Radovan, Vaculín JaroslavTJ Vidče B1233.33%
53.Ščepka Milan, Musil JosefTJ Sokol Mysločovice1233.33%
54.Nožička Jiří, Berger MilošST AMON Kunovice B1233.33%
55.Berger Miloš, Hajduk JanST AMON Kunovice B1233.33%
56.Vizner Marek, Dědič MichalTJ Holešov B010.00%
57.Gremlica Jakub, Miklík MartinSK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
58.Bobčík Přemysl, Jurásek RobinKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
59.Kristýnek Boris st., Miklík MartinSK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
60.Kubík Josef, Karola JosefT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
61.Šenkeřík Martin, Šenkeřík JosefTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
62.Adamec Michal, Ščepka MilanTJ Sokol Mysločovice010.00%
63.Šíma Martin, Čevela MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
64.Olšák Miroslav, Výchopeň StanislavT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
65.Juráň Radek, Drápela MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
66.Drápela Marek, Šíma MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
67.Křenek Jakub, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
68.Výchopeň Stanislav, Karola JosefT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
69.Kolísek Josef, Pitner DominikKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
70.Čevela Martin, Kovář MartinTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
71.Ščepka Milan, Vyoral PavelTJ Sokol Mysločovice010.00%
72.Pitner Dominik, Ďubašík AdamKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
73.Zachoval Libor, Stoklásek DavidTJ Holešov B010.00%
74.Musil Josef, Mokrý FilipTJ Sokol Mysločovice010.00%
75.Zgabaj Miroslav, Černohorský TomášT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
76.Vahala Marek, Křenek JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
77.Miklík Martin, Mikulík RadekSK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
78.Kvapilík Břetislav, Kristýnek Boris ml.SK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
79.Martinec Antonín, Macků RobertSK Slavičín B010.00%
80.Karal Oldřich, Kubáč PetrTJ Sokol Kostelec C010.00%
81.Výchopeň Stanislav, Kostka JindřichT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
82.Olšák Miroslav, Kovář ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
83.Kolomár Tomáš, Gremlica JakubSK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
84.Olšák Miroslav, Skalský MichalT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
85.Floreš Ivan, Münster PetrSK Slavičín B010.00%
86.Mikulík Radek, Šošolík PavelSK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
87.Mikuláček Filip, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
88.Baroš Karel, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
89.Říha Petr, Vykoukal MartinTJ Sokol Kostelec C010.00%
90.Čaník Tomáš, Salát JanKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
91.Kučera Ondřej, Bobčík PřemyslKST Dolní Němčí C010.00%
92.Ondruch Marek, Říha JaroslavSK Spartak Hulín B010.00%
93.Mikuláček Filip, Baroš KarelTJ Sokol Horní Bečva010.00%
94.Kostka Jindřich, Olšák MiroslavT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
95.Vahala Jiří, Křenek JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
96.Vahala Marek, Téglová TatianaTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
97.Vahala Marek, Střílka JakubTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C010.00%
98.Kubját Petr, Mičkal IvanTJ Vidče B010.00%
99.Knébl Radovan, Kubját PetrTJ Vidče B010.00%
100.Jančar Aleš, Nožička JiříST AMON Kunovice B010.00%
101.Jániš Pavel, Řehák LukášTJ Sokol Kostelec C010.00%
102.Olšák Miroslav, Zgabaj MiroslavT.J. Sokol Vsetín B010.00%
103.Bureš Petr, Smišťík RomanST AMON Kunovice B010.00%
104.Autrata Vít, Nožička JiříST AMON Kunovice B010.00%
105.Mičkal Ivan, Kubiš StanislavTJ Vidče B010.00%
106.Matuška Martin, Mrhálek OndřejSK Spartak Hulín B020.00%
107.Výchopeň Stanislav, Skalský MichalT.J. Sokol Vsetín B020.00%
108.Polášek Jiří, Barcuch JosefST Bílovice020.00%
109.Drápela Marek, Vahala MarekTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C020.00%
110.Kvapilík Břetislav, Mrhálek OndřejSK Spartak Hulín B020.00%
111.Kostka Jindřich, Kovář ZdeněkT.J. Sokol Vsetín B020.00%
112.Knébl Radovan, Mičkal IvanTJ Vidče B020.00%
113.Kubáč Petr, Jániš PavelTJ Sokol Kostelec C020.00%
114.Hráský Luděk, Kubját PetrTJ Vidče B020.00%
115.Miklík Martin, Říha JaroslavSK Spartak Hulín B020.00%
116.Bureš Petr, Vlk RadimST AMON Kunovice B020.00%
117.Vala Jiří, Baroš AntonínTJ Sokol Horní Bečva020.00%
118.Kristýnek Boris ml., Říha JaroslavSK Spartak Hulín B020.00%
119.Kolísek Josef, Jurásek RobinKST Dolní Němčí C020.00%
120.Říha Jaroslav, Šošolík PavelSK Spartak Hulín B020.00%
121.Kubiš Stanislav, Knébl RadovanTJ Vidče B030.00%
122.Kubík Josef, Kostka JindřichT.J. Sokol Vsetín B030.00%
123.Kristýnek Boris ml., Ondruch MarekSK Spartak Hulín B030.00%
124.Zgabaj Miroslav, Kubík JosefT.J. Sokol Vsetín B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy